Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionati Regionali Esordienti B (Torino) - 1° Giornata Sabato
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 |
Campionati Regionali Esordienti B (Torino) - 1° Giornata Sabato
100 Farfalla Esordienti B2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orlandini Edoardo | 2007 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'18''80 | |
2 | Zani Riccardo | 2007 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'19''70 | |
3 | Maneglia Alessandro Domenico | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'21''10 | |
4 | Moranda Danilo | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'22''30 | |
5 | Albieri Alessandro | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'24''60 | |
6 | Ozella Stefano | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'25''90 | |
7 | Scornavacche Daniele | 2007 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'26''90 | |
8 | Calabro' Tommaso | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'27''50 | |
9 | Chelner Gabriel | 2007 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'28''40 | |
10 | Brillo Filippo | 2007 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 01'29''20 | |
    | Bernocco Gabriele | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'29''20 | |
12 | Calcagno Luca Raul | 2007 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'29''50 | |
13 | Gorza Carlos | 2007 | CS Roero | 01'29''90 | |
14 | Graziano Daniele | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'30''30 | |
15 | Ghibaudo Andrea | 2007 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'33''30 | |
16 | Chiabaudo Samuele | 2007 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'34''50 | |
17 | Mantovani Giuseppe | 2007 | CS Roero | 01'35''10 | |
18 | Sehitaj Alessio | 2007 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'35''90 | |
19 | Buffa Daniel | 2007 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'37''60 | |
20 | Mirra Dennis | 2007 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 01'39''60 | |
21 | Peano Marco | 2007 | CS Roero | 01'43''00 | |
22 | Aluffi Daniele | 2007 | Asti Nuoto | 01'47''30 |