Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionato Regionale Estivo Esordienti A (Roma) - 2° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
1500 Stile Libero | Esordienti A |
Campionato Regionale Estivo Esordienti A (Roma) - 2° Giornata
200 Rana Esordienti A
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ballisai Mattia | 2005 | Stelle Marine SSD | 02'44''00 | |
2 | De Paolis Francesco | 2005 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 02'52''30 | |
3 | Bak Roberto | 2005 | Roman Sport City SSD | 02'53''00 | |
4 | Guzzon Marco | 2005 | Meeting Club - Genzano | 02'53''20 | |
5 | Cascino Gabriele | 2005 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 02'54''20 | |
6 | Frascarelli Edoardo | 2005 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 02'55''20 | |
7 | Romani Dario | 2005 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 02'55''80 | |
8 | Perinelli Flavio | 2005 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 02'56''50 | |
9 | Lupato Lorenzo | 2005 | San Paolo Ostiense Nuoto | 02'56''90 | |
10 | Alberti James | 2006 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'57''20 | |
11 | Pollio Raffaele | 2005 | Sport Team 2000 Colleferro | 02'57''30 | |
12 | Isoni Alessandro | 2005 | Funsport ASD - Roma | 02'57''70 | |
13 | Testa Angelo | 2005 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 02'57''90 | |
14 | Rastelli Damiano | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'58''30 | |
15 | Vitale Alessio Raoul | 2005 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 02'58''40 | |
16 | Pacioni Fabrizio | 2006 | Sport Team 2000 Colleferro | 02'59''00 | |
17 | Sconocchia Thomas | 2006 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 02'59''10 | |
18 | Padrone Luca | 2005 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 02'59''20 | |
    | Bondanini Davide | 2005 | Soepa - C.S Peter Pan | 02'59''20 | |
20 | Panaccia Alessandro | 2006 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 03'00''00 | |
21 | Gobattoni Filippo | 2005 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 03'00''20 | |
22 | Moneta Simone | 2006 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 03'00''30 | |
23 | Mastromattei Alessandro | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 03'01''10 | |
    | Pasciuto Matteo | 2005 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 03'01''10 | |
25 | Di Cesare Tommaso | 2005 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 03'01''50 | |
26 | Cinelli Ruben | 2005 | Nuoto e Can. Civitavecchia ASD | 03'01''60 | |
27 | Salomone Matteo | 2005 | Vita SSD | 03'02''00 | |
28 | Piermattei Flavio | 2005 | Sport Club Roma 70 | 03'02''10 | |
29 | Orsini Joel | 2005 | Coser Nuoto ASD | 03'02''80 | |
30 | Spizzica Andrea | 2005 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 03'03''00 | |
31 | Calvani Alessandro | 2005 | Piramide SSD | 03'03''10 | |
32 | Piccioni David | 2005 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 03'05''00 | |
33 | Felici Federico | 2005 | Aquarea Water Project | 03'05''60 | |
34 | Patacca Daniele | 2005 | Daily Sport ASD - Roma | 03'05''90 | |
35 | Arcese Daniele | 2005 | Kristall Sporting Club SS | 03'06''00 | |
36 | Ghezzi Jacopo | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 03'06''30 | |
37 | De Paolis Davide | 2005 | Roman Sport City SSD | 03'07''80 | |
38 | Pierini Lior Matteo | 2005 | Nuoto e Can. Civitavecchia ASD | 03'07''90 | |
39 | Cardillo Simone | 2005 | Octopus SSD - Roma | 03'08''60 | |
40 | Cambi Daniele | 2005 | New Dimension Club SSD | 03'09''20 | |
41 | Malandrucco Edoardo | 2005 | Park Club - Alatri | 03'09''60 | |
42 | Montalbano Alessandro | 2005 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 03'09''90 | |
43 | Turco Luca | 2006 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 03'10''40 | |
44 | Farago' Antonio | 2006 | Rari Nantes Albano SSD | 03'10''60 | |
45 | Cardinali Tommaso | 2005 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 03'10''90 | |
46 | Aversana Mattias | 2005 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 03'11''00 | |
47 | Monti Davide | 2005 | Funsport ASD - Roma | 03'11''30 | |
48 | Civale Leon | 2005 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 03'11''40 | |
49 | Valente Roberto | 2005 | Circolo Nuoto Sporting Club Cassino SSD | 03'11''50 | |
50 | Romano Matteo | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 03'11''60 | |
51 | Bufacchi Cristiano | 2005 | Soepa - C.S Peter Pan | 03'11''70 | |
52 | Bruno Tiziano | 2005 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 03'11''80 | |
53 | Di Biagio Marco | 2006 | Piramide SSD | 03'12''00 | |
    | Tolli Daniel | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 03'12''00 | |
55 | Moriconi Flavio | 2005 | Athlon SSD - Roma | 03'12''10 | |
56 | Distante Alessandro | 2005 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 03'12''30 | |
    | Alterio Valerio | 2005 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 03'12''30 | |
58 | Ballarati Lorenzo | 2006 | Coser Nuoto ASD | 03'12''90 | |
59 | Gianfrancesco Amedeo | 2005 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 03'13''00 | |
60 | Ferrante Giovanni | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 03'13''40 | |
61 | Becherelli Emanuele | 2006 | Meeting Club - Genzano | 03'13''60 | |
62 | Di Biase Francesco | 2005 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 03'13''80 | |
    | Spescha O Spech Gabriele | 2005 | Athlon SSD - Roma | 03'13''80 | |
64 | D'Ascenzo Kevin | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 03'13''90 | |
    | Donati Gian Lorenzo | 2005 | Soepa - C.S Peter Pan | 03'13''90 | |
66 | Mela Massabo' Valerio | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 03'14''30 | |
67 | Valente Alessandro | 2005 | Empire Roma SSD | 03'14''40 | |
68 | Moldoveanu Valentino | 2005 | Sergio De Gregorio SSD | 03'14''60 | |
69 | Ruggeri Michele | 2006 | Sport Team 2000 Colleferro | 03'15''00 | |
70 | Bernabucci Samuel | 2006 | Roman Sport City SSD | 03'15''40 | |
71 | Segata Daniele | 2006 | Roman Sport City SSD | 03'15''60 | |
72 | Molodoi Antonio Ricardo | 2006 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 03'15''80 | |
    | Terlizzi Damiano | 2005 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 03'15''80 | |
74 | Ferrante Davide | 2005 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 03'15''90 | |
75 | Festuccia Matteo | 2005 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 03'16''70 | |
76 | Nardi Francesco | 2006 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 03'17''20 | |
77 | Vantaggio Tiziano | 2005 | Octopus SSD - Roma | 03'17''80 | |
78 | Simone Gianmarco | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 03'18''30 | |
79 | Cascioli Luca | 2006 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 03'18''60 | |
80 | Trapani Giulio | 2006 | Rari Nantes Roma Vis Nova | 03'19''00 | |
81 | Moscatelli Francesco | 2005 | Daily Sport ASD - Roma | 03'19''20 | |
    | Lazzara Giovanni | 2005 | Rari Nantes Roma Vis Nova | 03'19''20 | |
83 | Vaccher Nicolo' | 2006 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 03'19''30 | |
84 | Perugini Davide | 2006 | Octopus SSD - Roma | 03'19''50 | |
85 | Nascetti Marco | 2005 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 03'19''70 | |
86 | Zamponi Marco | 2006 | Daily Sport ASD - Roma | 03'19''80 | |
    | Scorza Davide | 2005 | Funsport ASD - Roma | 03'19''80 | |
88 | Gabrielli Emanuele | 2006 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 03'19''90 | |
89 | Carbone Francesco | 2005 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 03'21''20 | |
90 | Romeo Riccardo | 2005 | Urbe Nuoto 90 | 03'22''40 | |
91 | Moscatelli Christian | 2005 | Daily Sport ASD - Roma | 03'23''40 | |
92 | Grassano Francesco | 2006 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 03'23''70 | |
93 | Susanna Lorenzo | 2006 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 03'24''20 | |
94 | Ferraro Francesco | 2006 | Sergio De Gregorio SSD | 03'24''30 | |
95 | Conforti Daniele | 2006 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 03'25''10 | |
96 | Spurio Simone | 2006 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 03'25''20 | |
97 | Rigoni Riccardo | 2006 | Sport Village Fondi Nuoto SSD | 03'25''30 | |
98 | Dell'Orco Valerio | 2006 | Sergio De Gregorio SSD | 03'26''10 | |
99 | Campo Petagna Adriano | 2006 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 03'26''70 | |
100 | Calafiore Lorenzo | 2006 | Accademia Del Nuoto Marino | 03'26''90 | |
101 | Gaudenzino Federico | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 03'27''00 | |
102 | Del Vescovo Emanuele Salvatore | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 03'27''20 | |
103 | Sonatore Christian | 2006 | Sergio De Gregorio SSD | 03'27''30 | |
104 | De Simone Leonardo | 2005 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 03'27''40 | |
105 | Laurenti Tommaso | 2006 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 03'28''90 | |
106 | Cantore Filippo | 2005 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 03'29''20 | |
107 | Piacitelli Luca | 2006 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 03'29''40 | |
108 | Fabbro Gabriele | 2006 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 03'29''60 | |
109 | Carbone Samuele | 2006 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 03'30''80 | |
110 | Pasquali Mattia | 2005 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 03'31''20 | |
111 | Trovarelli Enrico | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 03'31''40 | |
112 | Giustolisi Valerio | 2006 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 03'34''70 | |
113 | Proietti Cristian | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Fiuggi SSD | 03'35''20 | |
114 | Loffredi Loris | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Fiuggi SSD | 03'35''30 | |
115 | D'Orazio Valerio | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 03'35''50 | |
    | Volpi Alessio | 2006 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 03'35''50 | |
117 | Spedicato Francesco Javier | 2006 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 03'35''60 | |
118 | Consalvo Angelo | 2006 | Village Nuoto ASD - Cerveteri | 03'35''90 | |
119 | Giardi Filippo | 2006 | Coser Nuoto ASD | 03'36''00 | |
120 | Triticucci Valerio | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 03'36''20 | |
121 | Spada Christian | 2006 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 03'36''60 | |
122 | Filippo Alessandro | 2005 | Urbe Nuoto 90 | 03'37''10 | |
123 | Livieri Michele | 2006 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 03'37''20 | |
124 | Tombolini Marco | 2006 | Empolum 1983 SSD | 03'37''90 | |
125 | Noia Jacopo | 2006 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 03'38''10 | |
    | Russo Lorenzo | 2006 | Eschilo Sporting Village SSD ARL | 03'38''10 | |
127 | Zehe Thomas | 2006 | Club Nuoto Rieti ASD | 03'39''60 | |
128 | Castrogiovanni Leonardo | 2006 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 03'40''00 | |
129 | Calciolari Giulio | 2006 | Village Nuoto ASD - Cerveteri | 03'41''10 | |
    | Nicolich Alessandro | 2006 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 03'41''10 | |
131 | Minucci Gabriel | 2006 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 03'41''30 | |
132 | Salera Matteo | 2006 | Circolo Nuoto Sporting Club Cassino SSD | 03'42''00 | |
133 | Ansuini Edoardo | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 03'42''60 | |
134 | D'Andrea Alessandro | 2005 | Aquarea Water Project | 03'43''00 | |
135 | Levantini Flavio | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 03'44''30 | |
136 | Lamartina Francesco | 2006 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 03'45''40 | |
137 | Fiori Francesco | 2006 | Life SSD ARL | 03'45''60 | |
138 | Loreti Gabriele | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 03'46''40 | |
139 | Brugnoli Giordano | 2006 | Eschilo Sporting Village SSD ARL | 03'47''70 | |
140 | Bernardini Massimo | 2005 | Larus Nuoto ASD - Roma | 03'48''10 | |
141 | Scortichini Rino | 2006 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 03'48''30 | |
142 | De Santis Leonardo | 2006 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 03'50''50 | |
143 | Carvallo Acuna Adrian Leonardo | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 03'59''60 | |
144 | De Matthaeis Riccardo | 2006 | Sergio De Gregorio SSD | 04'02''20 | |
145 | Pietrinferni Andrea | 2006 | Sergio De Gregorio SSD | 04'09''20 | |
146 | Biocco Lorenzo | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 04'17''70 | |
    | Conti Gabriele | 2006 | Piramide SSD | Squalificato | |
    | Defonte Alessandro | 2006 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | Squalificato | |
    | Duchak Igor | 2005 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | Squalificato | |
    | Poli Alessandro Lorenzo | 2005 | Villa Flaminia Sport | Squalificato |