1 | Cella Ilaria | 1997 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 08'52''30 | 755 |
2 | Mantegazza Flavio | 1999 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 16'08''71 | 726 |
    | Grassi Andrea | 2001 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 1500 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 16'08''72 | 726 |
4 | Spoldi Andrea Cristina | 2001 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'06''83 | 696 |
5 | Bianchi Alessia | 2000 | DDS SSD | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'20''68 | 685 |
6 | Banfi Denise | 2000 | Robur Et Fides | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'18''43 | 681 |
7 | Guerrato Gaia | 2001 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'11''26 | 680 |
8 | Segagni Gaia | 2003 | DDS SSD | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'08''50 | 679 |
    | Banfi Denise | 2000 | Robur Et Fides | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'11''46 | 679 |
10 | Amadei Luca | 1999 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'24''61 | 677 |
11 | Pessina Arianna | 2002 | Robur Et Fides | 200 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 02'21''35 | 676 |
12 | Freri Geremia | 2000 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 1500 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 16'33''33 | 674 |
13 | Teeluck Anishta | 2001 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'21''59 | 672 |
14 | Fagnani Silvia | 2000 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'09''28 | 667 |
15 | Manfredi Ginevra | 2003 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 800 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 09'15''08 | 666 |
16 | Fasani Chiara | 2003 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 800 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 09'15''28 | 665 |
17 | Fagnani Silvia | 2000 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'15''44 | 664 |
18 | Donati Veronica | 2000 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'09''72 | 660 |
19 | Nocera Ludovica | 2002 | DDS SSD | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'10''08 | 655 |
20 | Morbini Marta | 2002 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 200 Rana | JUNIORES | F | 02'40''28 | 653 |
    | Bonaspetti Edoardo | 2002 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 1500 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 16'43''77 | 653 |
    | Zanlungo Stefano | 2000 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 1500 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 16'43''79 | 653 |
23 | Arioli Davide | 2002 | DDS SSD | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 01'57''59 | 652 |
    | Terno Federica Maria | 1994 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'40''36 | 652 |
25 | Genellini Gaia | 2001 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'20''76 | 646 |
26 | Luscri' Nicolo' | 2000 | Campus Team Pavia | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 01'58''25 | 641 |
27 | Lavizzari Simone | 1999 | Robur Et Fides | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'27''44 | 639 |
    | Ripamonti Ilaria | 2000 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'41''46 | 639 |
29 | Morello Mattia | 2002 | Robur Et Fides | 200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | M | 02'09''95 | 638 |
30 | Mainardi Ilaria | 2003 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'11''42 | 635 |
31 | Costadura Ileana | 2001 | DDS SSD | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'24''50 | 632 |
32 | Vavalle Giorgia | 2003 | DDS SSD | 200 Rana | JUNIORES | F | 02'42''43 | 628 |
33 | Reali Angelica Maria | 2003 | DDS SSD | 200 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 02'25''07 | 625 |
34 | Franceschi Nicolo' | 2001 | Nuoto Club Milano | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 01'59''31 | 624 |
35 | Gianettoni Greta | 2002 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'12''34 | 622 |
36 | Xhanino Dario Andre' | 2000 | SUI Mendrisiotto Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 01'59''65 | 619 |
    | Parolini Viola | 2004 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'12''56 | 619 |
    | Grassi Marco | 1999 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'28''99 | 619 |
39 | Simonetti Giorgio | 1998 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'59''70 | 618 |
    | Renica Marta | 2000 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'12''62 | 618 |
41 | Canesi Gabriele | 2000 | Robur Et Fides | 200 Rana | JUNIORES | M | 02'29''12 | 617 |
42 | Morlacchi Leonardo Renzo | 2002 | DDS SSD | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 01'59''84 | 616 |
43 | Larotonda Desiree | 2001 | Campus Team Pavia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'12''86 | 614 |
44 | Bianchi Simone | 2002 | Robur Et Fides | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 02'00''07 | 613 |
    | Basco Giulia | 2003 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 200 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 02'26''02 | 613 |
46 | Spanu Matteo | 1999 | Campus Team Pavia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'00''15 | 611 |
    | Cerbino Silvia | 2003 | Robur Et Fides | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'13''14 | 611 |
48 | Bianchi Simone | 2002 | Robur Et Fides | 200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | M | 02'11''87 | 604 |
    | Togni Samantha | 2003 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 200 Farfalla | JUNIORES | F | 02'24''05 | 604 |
    | Pasquetto Alessandro | 2003 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 1500 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 17'10''08 | 604 |
51 | Savani Matteo | 2001 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 200 Farfalla | JUNIORES | M | 02'11''93 | 603 |
52 | De Falco Alessandro | 2002 | Nuoto Club Milano | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 02'00''81 | 601 |
53 | Maccazzola Sara Maria | 2003 | DDS SSD | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'13''94 | 600 |
54 | Zanetti Davide | 1998 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'12''23 | 599 |
    | Ferrario Matteo | 2002 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 1500 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 17'12''96 | 599 |
56 | Arioli Davide | 2002 | DDS SSD | 200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | M | 02'12''81 | 598 |
57 | Rottoli Giulia | 2004 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'14''41 | 593 |
    | Barezzani Greta | 2003 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'14''42 | 593 |
59 | Bianchi Alessia | 2000 | DDS SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'14''50 | 592 |
60 | Lazzari Alessandro | 2001 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 200 Rana | JUNIORES | M | 02'31''31 | 591 |
61 | Serra Benedetta | 2001 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'25''16 | 590 |
62 | Turini Massimo | 1995 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'02''10 | 582 |
63 | Freri Giacomo | 1999 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'14''64 | 574 |
64 | Spanu Veronica | 2001 | Campus Team Pavia | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'43''73 | 572 |
65 | Xhanino Dario Andre' | 2000 | SUI Mendrisiotto Nuoto | 200 Farfalla | JUNIORES | M | 02'14''37 | 571 |
66 | Piccoli Margherita | 2002 | Rari Nantes Ala | 200 Farfalla | JUNIORES | F | 02'27''07 | 568 |
67 | Monteriso Riccardo Arturo | 2003 | Robur Et Fides | 200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | M | 02'15''17 | 567 |
    | Ardemagni Christian | 2004 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 1500 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 17'32''20 | 567 |
69 | Zanardelli Alberto | 2002 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 02'03''45 | 564 |
70 | Rossi Federica | 2003 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 200 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 02'30''17 | 563 |
71 | Nassigh Marta | 2000 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'17''03 | 560 |
72 | Piccoli Margherita | 2002 | Rari Nantes Ala | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'17''09 | 559 |
73 | Hartup Iacoban Giulia | 2005 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'17''19 | 558 |
    | Viola Anna | 2001 | Campus Team Pavia | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'48''57 | 558 |
75 | Mauri Davide | 1999 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'15''98 | 557 |
76 | Zambelli Riccardo | 2001 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 02'03''98 | 556 |
77 | Madonini Martina Flora | 2003 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 200 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 02'31''01 | 554 |
78 | Bacci Greta | 2005 | Robur Et Fides | 800 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 09'50''56 | 553 |
79 | Arrigoni Ruben | 2002 | Robur Et Fides | 1500 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 17'42''33 | 551 |
80 | Togni Samantha | 2003 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'17''89 | 550 |
81 | Grazioli Fabrizio | 2004 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 1500 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 17'44''81 | 547 |
82 | Ceriani Francesca | 1993 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'28''99 | 546 |
    | Volpini Alessandro | 2002 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 200 Rana | RAGAZZI | M | 02'35''37 | 546 |
84 | Larotonda Desiree | 2001 | Campus Team Pavia | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'29''08 | 545 |
85 | Rinaldi Andrea | 2001 | Phoenix ASD | 200 Dorso | JUNIORES | M | 02'17''24 | 542 |
86 | Bacci Greta | 2005 | Robur Et Fides | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'18''65 | 541 |
87 | Caravina Martina | 2003 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 200 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 02'32''44 | 539 |
    | Cambiaghi Vittoria | 2005 | Campus Team Pavia | 800 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 09'55''69 | 539 |
89 | Boifava Pietro | 2004 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 200 Rana | RAGAZZI | M | 02'36''15 | 538 |
    | Zandegu' Matilde | 2003 | Robur Et Fides | 200 Rana | JUNIORES | F | 02'50''98 | 538 |
    | Gaspor Roberto | 2000 | Bergamo Nuoto | 1500 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 17'50''94 | 538 |
92 | Spanu Veronica | 2001 | Campus Team Pavia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'18''92 | 537 |
    | Cambiaghi Vittoria | 2005 | Campus Team Pavia | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'18''99 | 537 |
    | Rota Gaia | 2003 | Bergamo Nuoto | 800 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 09'56''16 | 537 |
95 | Bjeletic David | 2004 | Bergamo Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 02'05''81 | 532 |
96 | Gaspor Roberto | 2000 | Bergamo Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 02'05''95 | 531 |
97 | Germano Angela | 2005 | Robur Et Fides | 200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 02'33''22 | 530 |
98 | Piraino Marta | 2004 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 200 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 02'51''90 | 529 |
    | Stefani Alberto | 2001 | Rari Nantes Ala | 1500 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 17'56''31 | 529 |
100 | Lombardi Matteo | 2000 | Phoenix ASD | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 02'06''23 | 527 |
    | Zucchella Luca | 2002 | Campus Team Pavia | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 02'06''27 | 527 |
102 | Riva Elia | 2001 | SUI Mendrisiotto Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 02'06''28 | 526 |
    | Pistone Manuel | 2003 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 02'06''30 | 526 |
    | Zandegu' Marco | 2000 | Robur Et Fides | 200 Rana | JUNIORES | M | 02'37''34 | 526 |
105 | Massei Cristiana | 1999 | Rari Nantes Ala | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'19''97 | 525 |
106 | Carta Matilda | 2005 | Campus Team Pavia | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'20''05 | 524 |
    | Milanesi Norah Elisabeth | 2003 | Campus Team Pavia | 200 Farfalla | JUNIORES | F | 02'31''09 | 524 |
    | Migliavacca Giulia | 2001 | Phoenix ASD | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'52''51 | 524 |
109 | Nicora Irene | 2005 | Robur Et Fides | 200 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 02'52''94 | 520 |
110 | Cerbino Silvia | 2003 | Robur Et Fides | 200 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 02'34''37 | 519 |
    | Fiorini Elisa | 2003 | Rari Nantes Ala | 200 Rana | JUNIORES | F | 02'53''08 | 519 |
    | Massei Marcello | 2003 | Rari Nantes Ala | 1500 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 18'03''44 | 519 |
113 | Biscaldi Francesco | 2004 | Campus Team Pavia | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 02'07''05 | 517 |
114 | Hartup Iacoban Giulia | 2005 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | F | 02'31''84 | 516 |
115 | Caggiano Giorgia | 1998 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'53''46 | 515 |
116 | Anzoni Michele | 2002 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 02'07''30 | 514 |
117 | Serpi Nicolo' | 2003 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 200 Rana | RAGAZZI | M | 02'38''61 | 513 |
118 | Dossena Sofia | 2002 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'21''18 | 512 |
    | Fiorini Elisa | 2003 | Rari Nantes Ala | 800 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 10'05''69 | 512 |
120 | Giacompolli Irene | 2002 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 200 Rana | JUNIORES | F | 02'53''91 | 511 |
121 | Malvone Giacomo | 2001 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 02'07''66 | 510 |
    | Perrone Margherita | 2001 | Robur Et Fides | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'54''04 | 510 |
123 | Mastrofrancesco Martina | 2003 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'21''64 | 507 |
    | Morello Mattia | 2002 | Robur Et Fides | 200 Rana | RAGAZZI | M | 02'39''26 | 507 |
125 | Bancolini Loris | 2002 | Campus Team Pavia | 1500 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 18'13''27 | 505 |
    | Faversani Marco | 2001 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 1500 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 18'13''52 | 505 |
127 | Peli Valentina | 2005 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 200 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 02'54''70 | 504 |
128 | Brambilla Sara | 2003 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 800 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 10'09''22 | 503 |
129 | Delai Souad | 2005 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'22''09 | 502 |
130 | Bonaspetti Edoardo | 2002 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 02'08''36 | 501 |
131 | Canesi Gabriele | 2000 | Robur Et Fides | 200 Dorso | JUNIORES | M | 02'20''97 | 500 |
132 | Schilliro' Martina | 2005 | Robur Et Fides | 200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 02'36''41 | 499 |
133 | Gnani Elisa | 2002 | Phoenix ASD | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'22''49 | 498 |
134 | Lazzati Anna | 2004 | Robur Et Fides | 200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | F | 02'33''86 | 496 |
135 | Chierichini Gabriel | 2003 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 200 Rana | RAGAZZI | M | 02'40''79 | 492 |
136 | Giugni Alessio | 2003 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | M | 02'21''28 | 491 |
    | Campagnoli Silvia | 2002 | Campus Team Pavia | 800 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 10'14''13 | 491 |
138 | Serpi Nicolo' | 2003 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 02'09''37 | 490 |
139 | Gilormello Viola | 2002 | Bergamo Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'23''41 | 488 |
    | De Simone Alice | 2004 | Campus Team Pavia | 200 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 02'56''60 | 488 |
141 | Pelizzoli Benedetta | 2003 | Bergamo Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'23''58 | 487 |
142 | Argenti Valentino | 2003 | Bergamo Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 02'09''71 | 486 |
    | Moronetti Arianna | 2003 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'23''62 | 486 |
144 | Savani Eric | 2003 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | M | 02'21''90 | 485 |
    | Argenti Pamela | 2004 | Bergamo Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'23''71 | 485 |
146 | Montagna Granato Leonardo | 2002 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 02'09''89 | 484 |
147 | Kancsar Gabor | 1999 | Bergamo Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'10''07 | 482 |
148 | Bertelli Silvio | 1996 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'10''12 | 481 |
149 | Zucchella Luca | 2002 | Campus Team Pavia | 200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | M | 02'22''90 | 480 |
    | Lazzati Anna | 2004 | Robur Et Fides | 800 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 10'18''77 | 480 |
151 | Cerbino Filippo | 2001 | Robur Et Fides | 200 Farfalla | JUNIORES | M | 02'22''43 | 479 |
152 | Massei Marcello | 2003 | Rari Nantes Ala | 200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | M | 02'22''58 | 478 |
    | Massei Cristiana | 1999 | Rari Nantes Ala | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'35''78 | 478 |
154 | Germano Angela | 2005 | Robur Et Fides | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'24''72 | 475 |
155 | Sangalli Nerea | 2003 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 200 Rana | JUNIORES | F | 02'58''57 | 472 |
156 | Comi Laura | 1999 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'36''53 | 471 |
157 | Toma Federico | 2001 | Campus Team Pavia | 200 Rana | JUNIORES | M | 02'43''34 | 470 |
158 | Vacchini Matilde | 2004 | Phoenix ASD | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'25''36 | 469 |
    | Pessina Lisa | 2004 | Robur Et Fides | 200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 02'39''63 | 469 |
    | Segagni Marta | 2005 | Campus Team Pavia | 800 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 10'23''65 | 469 |