Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
9° Meeting Di Primavera (Es. A - Es. B) Sicilia Occidentale (Trapani)
Societá |
---|
Aquarius ASD - Trapani |
CUS Palermo |
Marsala Nuoto ASD |
Olympiapalermo ASD |
Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD |
Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo |
Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo |
Swim Power ASD - Bagheria |
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | Esordienti B | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | Esordienti B | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
400 Misti | Esordienti A | |
400 Misti | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A |
9° Meeting Di Primavera (Es. A - Es. B) Sicilia Occidentale (Trapani)
100 Farfalla Esordienti A
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sciacca Giovanni | 2005 | Marsala Nuoto ASD | 01'08''70 | |
2 | Arnone Francesco | 2005 | CUS Palermo | 01'10''40 | |
3 | Caddemi Andrea | 2005 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'11''30 | |
4 | Gentile Claudiomario | 2005 | CUS Palermo | 01'13''00 | |
    | Enea Daniele | 2005 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'13''00 | |
6 | Macaluso Gabriele Carmelo | 2005 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'13''40 | |
7 | Puccio Antonio | 2005 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'14''70 | |
8 | Chiacchio Francesco | 2005 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'15''50 | |
9 | Montanti Umberto | 2005 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'16''00 | |
10 | Arceri Alberto | 2006 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 01'18''30 | |
11 | La Torre Claudio | 2006 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 01'19''00 | |
12 | Adragna Sergio Benedetto | 2006 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'19''90 | |
13 | Gambino Federico | 2005 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'20''20 | |
14 | Longo Luca | 2006 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'21''20 | |
15 | Schifano Filippo | 2006 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'29''00 | |
16 | Di Via Alessandro | 2006 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 01'30''60 | |
17 | Calvaruso Gabriele | 2006 | Swim Power ASD - Bagheria | 01'36''20 |