1 | Ferro Chiara | 2006 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 400 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 05'39''00 | 485 |
2 | Mancuso Leonardo | 2005 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 04'48''90 | 442 |
3 | Privitera Andrea Epifanio | 2005 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 04'49''10 | 441 |
    | Aiello Federica | 2006 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 400 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 05'49''80 | 441 |
5 | Buckley Shannon Lynn Ai | 2007 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 05'14''90 | 423 |
6 | Lanzafame Salvatore Emilio | 2006 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 02'49''30 | 422 |
7 | Macauda Salvatore | 2005 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 400 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 05'28''30 | 409 |
8 | Mancuso Leonardo | 2005 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'03''20 | 408 |
9 | Puglisi Aurora | 2006 | HdueO Sport & Animazione ASD - Catania | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'10''80 | 397 |
10 | Partescano Elena | 2006 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 400 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 06'02''90 | 395 |
11 | Costa Simone | 2005 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'04''20 | 390 |
12 | Rapisardi Francesco | 2005 | Polisportiva V.Murgano - Enna | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 05'01''50 | 388 |
13 | Costa Simone | 2005 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 400 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 05'36''80 | 379 |
14 | Santoro Giulia | 2006 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 400 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 06'08''60 | 377 |
15 | Puglisi Aurora | 2006 | HdueO Sport & Animazione ASD - Catania | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 05'28''30 | 373 |
16 | Saccuzzo Leonardo Antonio | 2006 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 400 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 05'38''90 | 372 |
17 | Butto' Oriana | 2007 | La Fenice ASD - Enna | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 03'13''60 | 370 |
18 | Marino Francesco | 2005 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 02'57''00 | 369 |
19 | Bonadonna Stefano | 2005 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 05'09''30 | 360 |
20 | Di Grazia Giada | 2007 | Kaos Team ASD | 400 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 06'15''20 | 357 |
21 | Rapisardi Francesco | 2005 | Polisportiva V.Murgano - Enna | 400 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 05'44''20 | 355 |
22 | Sortino Ilaria | 2006 | Polisportiva V.Murgano - Enna | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 05'34''50 | 353 |
23 | Chidara Giuseppe Gabriele | 2005 | HdueO Sport & Animazione ASD - Catania | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 05'12''80 | 348 |
24 | Siciliano Sofia | 2006 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 05'37''00 | 345 |
25 | Famoso Azzurra Angela Maria Eugenia | 2008 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 05'37''90 | 342 |
26 | Butto' Oriana | 2007 | La Fenice ASD - Enna | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 01'19''90 | 334 |
    | Leotta Paola | 2007 | Kaos Team ASD | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 03'20''30 | 334 |
    | Mezzacapo Roberta | 2007 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 05'40''70 | 334 |
29 | Chidara Giuseppe Gabriele | 2005 | HdueO Sport & Animazione ASD - Catania | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'07''70 | 332 |
    | Licciardello Giuseppe | 2005 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 400 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 05'51''90 | 332 |
31 | Tomasello Sara | 2007 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 05'41''80 | 331 |
    | Buckley Shannon Lynn Ai | 2007 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 400 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 06'24''90 | 331 |
33 | Conti Gabriele | 2005 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 05'18''20 | 330 |
34 | Gandolfo Giovanni | 2005 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 05'18''80 | 328 |
    | Guarnotta Bruno | 2005 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 400 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 05'53''50 | 328 |
    | Contarino Andrea | 2005 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 400 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 05'53''50 | 328 |
37 | Sortino Ilaria | 2006 | Polisportiva V.Murgano - Enna | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 01'20''50 | 327 |
38 | Scarpello Federico | 2007 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 05'20''10 | 324 |
    | Gulino Daria | 2008 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 05'44''10 | 324 |
    | Nicolosi Andrea | 2005 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 400 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 05'54''90 | 324 |
41 | Tomasello Sara | 2007 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 400 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 06'28''70 | 321 |
42 | Mezzacapo Roberta | 2007 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'16''10 | 320 |
    | Vaccalluzzo Alessandro | 2006 | Polisportiva V.Murgano - Enna | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 05'21''70 | 320 |
44 | Mangione Angelo | 2007 | La Fenice ASD - Enna | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 05'21''90 | 319 |
    | Grillo Francesco | 2006 | Acqua Azzurra - Ragusa | 400 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 05'56''80 | 319 |
46 | Bucolo Federica Natalia | 2006 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 03'23''60 | 318 |
    | Longo Jacopo | 2006 | Athon ASD - Augusta | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 05'22''40 | 318 |
48 | Anastasi Maria Teresa | 2006 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'16''30 | 317 |
49 | Vaccalluzzo Alessandro | 2006 | Polisportiva V.Murgano - Enna | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 01'13''50 | 311 |
50 | Sudano Chiara | 2007 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 400 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 06'34''20 | 308 |
51 | Licciardello Giuseppe | 2005 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 01'16''90 | 306 |
52 | Nasiti Damiana | 2008 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 01'17''40 | 304 |
53 | Cristaldi Asia | 2008 | La Fenice ASD - Enna | 200 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 03'27''30 | 302 |
54 | Puglisi Aurora | 2006 | HdueO Sport & Animazione ASD - Catania | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 01'22''70 | 301 |
55 | Lo Gioco Gaia | 2006 | La Fenice ASD - Enna | 400 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 06'38''50 | 298 |
56 | Di Stefano Sofia | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Ortigia 1928 | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'18''00 | 297 |
    | Catalano Giuseppe | 2006 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 05'29''50 | 297 |
58 | Salamone Vittorio Paolo | 2005 | Acqua Azzurra - Ragusa | 400 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 06'06''20 | 295 |
59 | Ali' Giulio | 2005 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 03'11''10 | 293 |
    | Ingallinera Sofia | 2006 | Acqua Azzurra - Ragusa | 400 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 06'40''60 | 293 |
61 | Zuccarello Francesco | 2006 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 05'31''70 | 292 |
62 | Di Franco Raimondo | 2005 | Athon ASD - Augusta | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 05'33''00 | 288 |
63 | Nasiti Damiana | 2008 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 05'58''30 | 287 |
    | Vaccalluzzo Alessandro | 2006 | Polisportiva V.Murgano - Enna | 400 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 06'09''30 | 287 |
65 | Scuderi Damiano | 2006 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 400 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 06'09''70 | 286 |
66 | Contarino Andrea | 2005 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 03'12''80 | 285 |
67 | Famoso Azzurra Angela Maria Eugenia | 2008 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 01'19''60 | 279 |
68 | Rapisardi Francesco | 2005 | Polisportiva V.Murgano - Enna | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 01'19''40 | 278 |
69 | Naciti Donna | 2008 | Neri Fitness Club ASD | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 01'29''30 | 275 |
    | Licciardello Carmelo Salvatore | 2006 | Kaos Team ASD | 400 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 06'14''90 | 275 |
71 | Licciardo Azzurra | 2007 | La Fenice ASD - Enna | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 03'34''40 | 273 |
    | Lo Gioco Gaia | 2006 | La Fenice ASD - Enna | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 03'34''40 | 273 |
73 | Privitera Beatrice | 2007 | Kaos Team ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'20''40 | 271 |
74 | Scuderi Damiano | 2006 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'13''00 | 265 |
75 | Arci Antonio | 2005 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 01'20''90 | 263 |
76 | Mirabella Martina | 2007 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'21''40 | 261 |
77 | Mangione Angelo | 2007 | La Fenice ASD - Enna | 200 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 03'18''90 | 260 |
78 | Cannavo' Salvatore Damiano | 2008 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 05'45''80 | 257 |
79 | Grasso Gloria | 2008 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 200 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 03'38''80 | 256 |
    | Bonanno Pierpaolo | 2007 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 05'46''30 | 256 |
    | Arci Antonio | 2005 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 400 Misti | Esordienti A | M | 06'23''70 | 256 |
82 | Bonacci Massimiliano | 2006 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 03'20''30 | 254 |
    | Salonia Nicole | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Ortigia 1928 | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 03'39''50 | 254 |
84 | Mezzacapo Roberta | 2007 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 01'27''70 | 253 |
85 | Rossitto Mario | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Ortigia 1928 | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 01'14''40 | 250 |
    | Bagnato Gabriele Antonio Salvatore | 2007 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B | M | 01'22''20 | 250 |
87 | Gulino Daria | 2008 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 01'32''30 | 249 |
88 | Litrico Marco | 2005 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 05'50''10 | 248 |
89 | Puglisi Guerra Christian | 2006 | Neri Fitness Club ASD | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 01'22''60 | 247 |
90 | Colella Gabriele | 2006 | Neri Fitness Club ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'14''80 | 246 |
    | Romeo Francesco | 2007 | HdueO Sport & Animazione ASD - Catania | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 05'50''90 | 246 |
92 | Sirna Edoardo | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Ortigia 1928 | 200 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 03'23''30 | 243 |
    | Cipolla Alessandro | 2007 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 200 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 03'23''50 | 243 |
94 | Privitera Beatrice | 2007 | Kaos Team ASD | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 03'43''00 | 242 |
95 | Zappala' Nicolo' | 2008 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 200 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 03'24''60 | 239 |
96 | Rossitto Mario | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Ortigia 1928 | 200 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 03'24''70 | 238 |
97 | Costanzo Giorgia | 2007 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'24''20 | 236 |
98 | Puglisi Guerra Christian | 2006 | Neri Fitness Club ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'16''40 | 231 |
    | Vasta Santi Claudio | 2007 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 05'58''30 | 231 |
100 | Di Stefano Sofia | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Ortigia 1928 | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 01'30''60 | 229 |
    | Caudullo Riccardo | 2008 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 200 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 03'27''40 | 229 |
102 | Guidotto Tommaso | 2007 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 01'16''70 | 228 |
103 | Boscarino Alessio | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Ortigia 1928 | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'17''00 | 226 |
104 | Rizza Samuele | 2005 | Kaos Team ASD | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 01'25''20 | 225 |
    | Lombardo Federico | 2008 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 06'01''60 | 225 |
106 | Chines Antonio | 2005 | Kaos Team ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'17''20 | 224 |
107 | Bellavia Francesco | 2006 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 03'30''50 | 219 |
108 | El Sharkawy Tarek | 2007 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 01'18''10 | 216 |
    | Papa Aurora | 2009 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 200 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 03'51''80 | 216 |
    | Grasso Gloria | 2008 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 06'33''50 | 216 |
111 | Faraone Federico | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Ortigia 1928 | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 03'32''10 | 214 |
112 | Giordano Chiara | 2008 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 200 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 03'52''60 | 213 |
113 | Boscarino Alessio | 2005 | Circolo Canottieri Ortigia 1928 | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 01'26''90 | 212 |
    | Randazzo Giordana | 2008 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 200 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 03'53''20 | 212 |
    | El Sharkawy Tarek | 2007 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 06'08''60 | 212 |
116 | Pulvirenti Giulia | 2006 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 01'33''10 | 211 |
117 | Torres Joaquin | 2005 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'18''90 | 210 |
    | Fargione Carmelo | 2007 | Ondablu Ragusa ASD | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B | M | 01'27''20 | 210 |
    | Gulino Daria | 2008 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 200 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 03'54''00 | 210 |
120 | Di Grazia Sofia | 2008 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | F | 01'33''50 | 208 |
121 | Cipolla Mattia | 2008 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | M | 01'24''20 | 207 |
122 | Licciardo Azzurra | 2007 | La Fenice ASD - Enna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'28''20 | 205 |
    | Bellantoni Angelo | 2006 | Waterpolo Messina ASD | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 03'35''20 | 205 |
124 | Giunta Angelo | 2007 | La Fenice ASD - Enna | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 06'13''50 | 204 |
125 | Gitto Gabriele | 2007 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 01'20''20 | 200 |
126 | Rizza Samuele | 2005 | Kaos Team ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'20''50 | 197 |
127 | Ragusa Cristiano Salvatore | 2007 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B | M | 01'29''20 | 196 |
    | Riela Cristiano | 2008 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 200 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 03'38''30 | 196 |
129 | Romeo Francesco | 2007 | HdueO Sport & Animazione ASD - Catania | 200 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 03'38''70 | 195 |
130 | Biancolillo Daniele | 2006 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 01'29''70 | 193 |
131 | Occhipinti Ginevra Elena | 2007 | Ondablu Ragusa ASD | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'40''60 | 192 |
132 | Lauricella Dario Giuseppe Claudio | 2007 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B | M | 01'29''90 | 191 |
    | Giordano Chiara | 2008 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | F | 01'36''20 | 191 |
134 | El Sharkawy Tarek | 2007 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 200 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 03'40''60 | 190 |
    | Laudani Vittorio Sebastiano | 2007 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 200 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 03'40''70 | 190 |
    | Sapuppo Nicolo' | 2007 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 200 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 03'40''90 | 190 |
    | Irrera Alessandro | 2008 | Waterpolo Messina ASD | 200 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 03'40''90 | 190 |
138 | Lombardo Federico | 2008 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 01'21''70 | 189 |
139 | Salonia Nicole | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Ortigia 1928 | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 01'30''90 | 187 |
    | Ragusa Lorena | 2008 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 200 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 04'02''90 | 187 |
141 | Bellantoni Angelo | 2006 | Waterpolo Messina ASD | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 01'31''00 | 184 |
142 | Gitto Gabriele | 2007 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 06'28''80 | 181 |
143 | Rapisarda Alessandro | 2006 | Athon ASD - Augusta | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'23''40 | 177 |
    | Andronaco Alessandro | 2007 | Kaos Team ASD | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B | M | 01'32''30 | 177 |
    | Guarnotta Gabriele | 2008 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 200 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 03'46''10 | 177 |
146 | Baglieri Carlo Salvatore | 2008 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 200 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 03'47''40 | 174 |
147 | Pesce Federico Antonio | 2007 | Kaos Team ASD | 100 Dorso | Esordienti B | M | 01'32''90 | 173 |
    | Cocuzza Eleonora | 2009 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 200 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 04'09''40 | 173 |
149 | Irrera Alessandro | 2008 | Waterpolo Messina ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 01'24''30 | 172 |
    | Mazzeo Christian | 2007 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 06'35''00 | 172 |
151 | Torres Joaquin | 2005 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | M | 01'33''30 | 171 |
    | Sammito Riccardo Mattia Alessandro | 2008 | Dimarca Nuoto Gela ASD | 200 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 03'48''40 | 171 |
    | Timpanaro Martina Maria | 2009 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 200 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 04'10''50 | 171 |
    | Vaccalluzzo Mauro | 2008 | Polisportiva V.Murgano - Enna | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 06'36''10 | 171 |
155 | Aggraziato Giada | 2009 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 01'34''00 | 169 |
156 | Sanzo Asia | 2006 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 100 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 01'45''30 | 168 |
    | Giangrasso Martina Antonietta | 2008 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 200 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 04'12''10 | 168 |
158 | Di Franco Raimondo | 2005 | Athon ASD - Augusta | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 01'30''70 | 165 |
159 | Laudani Roberto | 2007 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 200 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 03'51''80 | 164 |
160 | Giunta Angelo | 2007 | La Fenice ASD - Enna | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 01'25''80 | 163 |