1 | Triossi Regallo Pontual De Souza Noemi | 2002 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'27''53 | 640 |
2 | Marcacci Vittoria | 2004 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 00'27''83 | 619 |
3 | Verasani Giada | 2002 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'28''76 | 561 |
4 | Russo Rosanna Claudia | 2004 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'28''77 | 561 |
5 | Bergonzoni Valentina | 2004 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'28''83 | 557 |
6 | Meldolesi Emma | 2005 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'28''84 | 557 |
7 | Pompa Giorgia | 2001 | Libertas Nuoto Ravenna | 00'28''89 | 554 |
8 | Gulminelli Alessia | 2003 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'28''99 | 548 |
9 | Fabbri Matilde | 1999 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 00'29''22 | 535 |
10 | Skoryatina Valentyna | 1995 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'29''37 | 527 |
11 | Zanni Francesca Li Simei | 2003 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 00'29''40 | 525 |
12 | Bassi Sofia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 00'29''41 | 525 |
13 | Honovich Alice | 2004 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'29''44 | 523 |
14 | Baroncelli Chiara | 2002 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'29''47 | 522 |
15 | Raggi Serena | 2002 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'29''52 | 519 |
16 | Bona Nicole | 2005 | Imolanuoto | 00'29''54 | 518 |
17 | Possenti Rebecca | 2004 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'29''59 | 515 |
18 | Bragaglia Greta | 2005 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'29''64 | 513 |
19 | Fabbri Vanessa | 2001 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 00'29''66 | 512 |
20 | Lena Virginia | 2004 | Imolanuoto | 00'29''70 | 510 |
21 | Marchi Baraldi Elisa | 2001 | Imolanuoto | 00'29''78 | 505 |
    | Miali Chiara | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Ravenna | 00'29''78 | 505 |
23 | Ricci Chiara | 2004 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'29''95 | 497 |
24 | Galeotti Alice | 2003 | Imolanuoto | 00'30''06 | 491 |
25 | Astara Giada | 2003 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 00'30''22 | 484 |
26 | Boccolacci Sara | 2004 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'30''24 | 483 |
27 | Fracca Adelaide | 2000 | Imolanuoto | 00'30''25 | 482 |
28 | Onofri Matilde | 2000 | MG Team Nuoto Cesena | 00'30''31 | 479 |
29 | Cardelli Giulia | 2001 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'30''33 | 478 |
30 | Casaroli Chiara | 2001 | Imolanuoto | 00'30''35 | 477 |
31 | Spada Matilde | 2000 | Libertas Nuoto Ravenna | 00'30''37 | 477 |
32 | Vacchi Matilde | 2004 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'30''38 | 476 |
33 | Barducci Erica | 2005 | Nuotando ASD | 00'30''43 | 474 |
34 | Consolini Giulia | 2004 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'30''46 | 472 |
35 | Vilardo Maeva | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Ravenna | 00'30''59 | 466 |
36 | Meldolesi Greta | 2003 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'30''75 | 459 |
37 | Sorrenti Cristina Francesca | 2003 | MG Team Nuoto Cesena | 00'30''88 | 453 |
38 | Frezzotti Maria Chiara | 2004 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'31''12 | 443 |
39 | Gionta Gaia | 2005 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'31''14 | 442 |
40 | Nigro Veronica Pia | 2001 | Rinascita Nuoto Rimini ASD | 00'31''18 | 440 |
41 | Bazzocchi Erica | 2003 | MG Team Nuoto Cesena | 00'31''20 | 439 |
    | Paganini Martina | 2005 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'31''20 | 439 |
43 | Bertozzi Aurora | 2004 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'31''26 | 437 |
44 | Masina Giorgia | 2005 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'31''29 | 436 |
45 | Boffa Noemi | 2004 | Imolanuoto | 00'31''31 | 435 |
46 | Favoni Miccoli Mia | 2004 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 00'31''33 | 434 |
47 | Veggetti Francesca | 2005 | Imolanuoto | 00'31''39 | 432 |
48 | Severi Silvia | 2004 | MG Team Nuoto Cesena | 00'31''48 | 428 |
49 | Tesei Alessia | 2002 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'31''58 | 424 |
50 | Liverani Sara | 2004 | Imolanuoto | 00'31''59 | 423 |
51 | Caffaggi Emma | 2004 | Imolanuoto | 00'31''72 | 418 |
52 | Marrocolo Sofia | 2004 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 00'31''77 | 416 |
53 | Tuveri Jasmine | 2004 | Imolanuoto | 00'31''89 | 412 |
54 | Curia Giulia | 2005 | Imolanuoto | 00'31''91 | 411 |
55 | Donigaglia Matilde | 2001 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'31''92 | 410 |
56 | Spera Sophia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 00'32''05 | 405 |
57 | Sintoni Tatase | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Ravenna | 00'32''40 | 392 |
58 | Casaroli Francesca | 2005 | Imolanuoto | 00'32''46 | 390 |
59 | Camporesi Alice | 2002 | Imolanuoto | 00'32''53 | 388 |
60 | Bonzi Federica | 2005 | Imolanuoto | 00'32''56 | 387 |
61 | Pedulli Martina | 2004 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 00'32''62 | 384 |
62 | Camisa Sofia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 00'32''68 | 382 |
63 | Pasquinelli Nicole | 2002 | Rinascita Nuoto Rimini ASD | 00'32''86 | 376 |
64 | Giulianini Lucia | 2005 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 00'33''09 | 368 |
65 | Benini Elena | 2002 | Imolanuoto | 00'33''13 | 367 |
66 | Cicognani Virginia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 00'33''24 | 363 |
67 | Rossi Lisa | 2005 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 00'33''27 | 362 |
68 | De Crescenzo Micol | 2001 | Rinascita Nuoto Rimini ASD | 00'33''28 | 362 |
69 | Dardi Mila | 2004 | Imolanuoto | 00'33''39 | 358 |
70 | Di Lorenzo Camilla | 1998 | Rinascita Nuoto Rimini ASD | 00'33''56 | 353 |
71 | Roda Sofia | 2005 | Imolanuoto | 00'33''59 | 352 |
72 | Bertin Francesca | 2005 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'33''63 | 351 |
73 | Comandini Silvia | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Ravenna | 00'33''67 | 350 |
74 | Sferlazzo Chiara | 2003 | MG Team Nuoto Cesena | 00'33''75 | 347 |
75 | De Crescenzo Dania | 1999 | Rinascita Nuoto Rimini ASD | 00'33''86 | 344 |
76 | Rosetti Arianna | 2005 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'33''90 | 342 |
77 | Guerra Cecilia | 2005 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'33''95 | 341 |
78 | Manservisi Sofia | 2005 | Imolanuoto | 00'34''27 | 332 |
79 | Montesi Matilde | 2003 | Nuotando ASD | 00'34''31 | 330 |
80 | Bruschi Corinne | 2003 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'34''79 | 317 |
81 | Villori Viola | 2004 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'34''96 | 312 |
82 | Amati Tamara | 2000 | Rinascita Nuoto Rimini ASD | 00'36''55 | 273 |
83 | Grillini Sonia | 2003 | Imolanuoto | 00'37''21 | 259 |
84 | Rinaldini Beatrice | 2005 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 00'37''46 | 254 |