Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
33° Meeting De La Cote (Morges, SUI) - 2° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x50 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
4x50 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
4x50 Misti | JUNIORES | |
4x50 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
33° Meeting De La Cote (Morges, SUI) - 2° Day
4x50 Misti ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Società | Atleti | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SUI Vevey Natation | Perruchoud Sophie, Frieden Zaylie, Bron Aurore, Fasel Camille | 02'09''81 | |
2 | SUI Morges Natation | Grossenbacher Lea, Strobel Julie, De Ancos Chloe, Charbonnier Sibylle | 02'15''72 | |
3 | SUI Club De Natation La Chaux-De-Fonds | Bonjour Lorine, Dufour Sarah, Benoit Samia, Charmillot Maelle | 02'19''20 | |
4 | SUI Sporting Bulle Natation | Bussard Alessia, Gapany Valentine, Perrenoud Lucie, Dominguez Chloe | 02'23''83 | |
5 | SUI Morges Natation | Chaillon Lea, Wagenaar Cleo, Marguerat Rosalie, Gazzini Luisa | 02'32''60 | |
6 | SUI Sporting Bulle Natation | Morel Felicie, Bays Sarah, Bays Julie, Waeber Marie | 02'41''00 |