Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
33° Meeting De La Cote (Morges, SUI) - 2° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x50 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
4x50 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
4x50 Misti | JUNIORES | |
4x50 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
33° Meeting De La Cote (Morges, SUI) - 2° Day
50 Stile Libero Esordienti A
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egandi Tiffany | 2006 | SUI Vevey Natation | 00'30''53 | |
2 | Griffis Kalyssa | 2006 | SUI Club De Natation Delemont | 00'31''30 | |
3 | Mehmetaj Elea | 2006 | SUI Fribourg-Natation 1925 | 00'31''89 | |
4 | Matthey Thea | 2006 | SUI Red Fish Neuchatel | 00'32''78 | |
5 | Chuard Flavie | 2006 | SUI Fribourg-Natation 1925 | 00'33''95 | |
6 | Richard Manon | 2007 | SUI Red Fish Neuchatel | 00'34''18 | |
7 | De Biase Asia | 2006 | SUI Red Fish Neuchatel | 00'34''43 | |
8 | Gorka Amelie | 2006 | SUI Vevey Natation | 00'34''64 | |
9 | Blanchard Mila | 2007 | SUI Montreux-Natation | 00'34''69 | |
10 | Sigrist Emmy | 2006 | SUI Red Fish Neuchatel | 00'34''77 | |
11 | Scurti Anja | 2007 | SUI Red Fish Neuchatel | 00'35''59 | |
12 | Schmied Chloe | 2006 | SUI Red Fish Neuchatel | 00'35''83 | |
13 | Gazzini Luisa | 2007 | SUI Morges Natation | 00'36''25 | |
14 | Eggen Alena | 2007 | SUI Red Fish Neuchatel | 00'36''27 | |
15 | Mansfield Sarah | 2006 | SUI Club De Natation Marsouins Aigle | 00'36''94 | |
16 | Bovier Nathalie | 2007 | SUI Fribourg-Natation 1925 | 00'37''14 | |
17 | Gheorghe Andreea Denisa | 2006 | SUI Fribourg-Natation 1925 | 00'37''18 | |
18 | Huric Belma | 2006 | SUI Fribourg-Natation 1925 | 00'37''34 | |
19 | Bossy Flavie | 2006 | SUI Fribourg-Natation 1925 | 00'37''60 | |
20 | Tinguely Sophia | 2007 | SUI Fribourg-Natation 1925 | 00'38''66 | |
21 | Wermeille Ombline | 2007 | SUI Club De Natation La Chaux-De-Fonds | 00'38''85 | |
22 | Diab Tess | 2006 | SUI Club De Natation Marsouins Aigle | 00'39''00 | |
23 | Perret Clotilde | 2007 | SUI Club De Natation La Chaux-De-Fonds | 00'39''03 | |
24 | Marzio Marica | 2007 | SUI Montreux-Natation | 00'39''59 | |
25 | Stafford Amelie | 2007 | SUI Montreux-Natation | 00'39''66 | |
26 | Simonelli Chiara | 2007 | SUI Morges Natation | 00'39''73 | |
27 | Demenga Orianne | 2007 | SUI Morges Natation | 00'40''06 | |
28 | Eicke Maelle | 2007 | SUI Montreux-Natation | 00'40''58 | |
29 | Huseynzade Victoria | 2006 | SUI Montreux-Natation | 00'41''74 | |
30 | Schoeb Thea | 2007 | SUI Red Fish Neuchatel | 00'41''90 | |
31 | Schwind Alamo Lucia | 2007 | SUI Fribourg-Natation 1925 | 00'46''18 | |
32 | Huseynzade Ariana | 2007 | SUI Montreux-Natation | 00'46''20 |