Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Meeting Nazionale Città Di Empoli 26° - 3° Giornata Domenica
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Meeting Nazionale Città Di Empoli 26° - 3° Giornata Domenica
200 Misti RAGAZZI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ramat Nico Robina | 2003 | Stelle Marine SSD | 02'16''42 | |
2 | Giugni Alessio | 2003 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 02'16''74 | |
3 | Remi Emanuele | 2002 | Panta Rei Sport ASD | 02'16''94 | |
4 | Rosi Pietro | 2003 | Coopernuoto | 02'18''95 | |
5 | Davolio Davide | 2002 | Coopernuoto | 02'21''38 | |
6 | Gianfaldoni Leonardo | 2003 | Amatori Nuoto Follonica SSD | 02'24''89 | |
7 | Cavallari Breda Giacomo | 2004 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 02'24''90 | |
8 | Bazzoni Federico | 2003 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 02'25''02 | |
9 | Errani Mirko | 2002 | Stelle Marine SSD | 02'25''04 | |
10 | Foti Christian | 2003 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 02'26''44 | |
11 | Latini Federico | 2003 | Certaldo Nuoto ASD | 02'27''02 | |
12 | Grassi Matteo | 2003 | Certaldo Nuoto ASD | 02'27''19 | |
13 | Di Napoli Giacomo | 2002 | Co.GIS Nuoto Pistoia | 02'27''38 | |
14 | Giudici Mattia Stefano | 2003 | Pietro Radici Nuoto | 02'27''49 | |
15 | Allmeta Luka | 2003 | Pietro Radici Nuoto | 02'27''66 | |
16 | Prislei Matteo | 2004 | Team Nuoto Toscana Empoli | 02'28''68 | |
17 | Titta Daniele | 2004 | Pietro Radici Nuoto | 02'29''38 | |
18 | Colombo Lorenzo | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'29''91 | |
19 | Leotta Lorenzo | 2004 | Stelle Marine SSD | 02'30''25 | |
20 | Strimbeanu Cristian Mihai | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'30''65 | |
21 | Palummo Nicola | 2004 | Canottieri Arno - Pisa | 02'30''72 | |
22 | Viani Tommaso | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'31''21 | |
23 | Marmugi Gionata | 2004 | Team Nuoto Toscana Empoli | 02'31''40 | |
24 | Stallone Davide | 2003 | Amatori Nuoto Follonica SSD | 02'31''47 | |
25 | Sias Mattia | 2003 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 02'31''69 | |
26 | Olivieri Davide | 2004 | Coopernuoto | 02'32''03 | |
27 | Behri Daut | 2002 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'33''18 | |
28 | Scaringi Samuele | 2003 | Panta Rei Sport ASD | 02'33''79 | |
29 | Bassoli Lorenzo | 2002 | Coopernuoto | 02'34''51 | |
30 | Grumser Nicolas | 2002 | Amatori Nuoto Follonica SSD | 02'35''08 | |
31 | Petruzzi Tommaso | 2004 | Co.GIS Nuoto Pistoia | 02'35''21 | |
32 | Travagliati Marco | 2002 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'36''41 | |
33 | Danti Piergiorgio | 2003 | Sesto Sport APD - Sesto Fiorentino | 02'38''76 | |
34 | Bartalucci Giacomo | 2004 | Certaldo Nuoto ASD | 02'39''67 | |
35 | Bonaiti Lorenzo | 2003 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'40''02 | |
36 | Chiummiello Andrea | 2004 | UISP Nuoto Scandicci 1982 SSD | 02'40''06 | |
37 | Diano Samuel | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'41''10 | |
38 | Niccoli Giulio | 2003 | Sesto Sport APD - Sesto Fiorentino | 02'41''17 | |
39 | Colombo Riccardo | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'41''95 | |
40 | Bellini Samuele | 2004 | Coopernuoto | 02'42''42 | |
41 | Monticelli Alessio | 2004 | Coopernuoto | 02'43''20 | |
42 | Piola Matteo | 2004 | Coopernuoto | 02'45''69 | |
43 | Ruffolo Filippo | 2003 | Coopernuoto | 02'46''34 | |
44 | Alberti Ivan Fox | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'46''70 | |
45 | Dani Tommaso | 2004 | Certaldo Nuoto ASD | 02'49''44 | |
46 | Rosa Luca | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'49''96 | |
47 | Sasso Nicola | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'50''25 | |
48 | Bernardelli Christian | 2004 | Coopernuoto | 02'50''64 | |
49 | Troni Giovanni | 2004 | Coopernuoto | 02'54''28 | |
50 | Indovino Emanuele | 2004 | Certaldo Nuoto ASD | 02'54''58 | |
51 | Tundo Francesco Salvatore | 2004 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'54''64 |