Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Meeting Nazionale Città Di Empoli 26° - 3° Giornata Domenica
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Meeting Nazionale Città Di Empoli 26° - 3° Giornata Domenica
200 Misti RAGAZZI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mencherini Alice | 2004 | Team Nuoto Toscana Empoli | 02'29''42 | |
2 | Lupi Alice | 2004 | Team Nuoto Toscana Empoli | 02'34''60 | |
3 | Guarcini Angela | 2004 | Stelle Marine SSD | 02'36''90 | |
4 | Bellucci Rebecca Tiare' | 2004 | Team Nuoto Toscana Empoli | 02'38''58 | |
5 | Vagnozzi Marta | 2004 | Co.GIS Nuoto Pistoia | 02'38''61 | |
6 | Lo Vecchio Martina | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'38''92 | |
7 | Baiardi Aurora | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'38''96 | |
8 | Mistri Jodie | 2005 | Pietro Radici Nuoto | 02'39''00 | |
9 | Caramia Altea | 2004 | Stelle Marine SSD | 02'40''60 | |
10 | Ottonello Marta | 2005 | Nuoto Grosseto SSD | 02'41''04 | |
11 | Reali Iris | 2005 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'41''08 | |
12 | Bigongiali Alice | 2005 | Canottieri Arno - Pisa | 02'42''00 | |
13 | Di Felice Marta | 2004 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 02'42''03 | |
14 | Del Greco Matilde | 2005 | Co.GIS Nuoto Pistoia | 02'42''16 | |
15 | Di Fazio Giulia | 2005 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'42''44 | |
16 | Cipri Fabiola | 2004 | 3T Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 02'43''55 | |
17 | Faietti Giorgia | 2005 | Coopernuoto | 02'44''19 | |
18 | Calamai Matilde | 2004 | UISP Nuoto Scandicci 1982 SSD | 02'44''25 | |
19 | Landi Susanna | 2005 | Amatori Nuoto Follonica SSD | 02'44''57 | |
20 | Gualdi Bianca | 2005 | Coopernuoto | 02'44''66 | |
21 | Pozzoni Carlotta | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'45''21 | |
22 | Grassi Martina Federica | 2005 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'45''46 | |
23 | Marotta Chiara | 2005 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 02'45''59 | |
24 | Sclavo Giulia | 2005 | Panta Rei Sport ASD | 02'45''80 | |
25 | Mei Sara | 2004 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 02'46''60 | |
26 | Cerbioni Anja | 2005 | Team Nuoto Toscana Empoli | 02'48''10 | |
27 | Cipriani Alessia | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'48''60 | |
28 | Pucci Sara | 2005 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 02'48''71 | |
29 | Romoli Michela | 2005 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 02'49''35 | |
30 | Pauciullo Martina | 2004 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'50''37 | |
31 | Isolani Camilla | 2004 | Certaldo Nuoto ASD | 02'50''44 | |
32 | Raymundo Chupica Giorgia Valentina | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'56''27 | |
33 | Cappello Chiara | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'58''62 | |
34 | Montagnani Margherita | 2005 | Certaldo Nuoto ASD | 03'02''95 | |
35 | Gori Emma | 2005 | Co.GIS Nuoto Pistoia | 03'04''66 |