1 | Gianni Alessio | 2002 | Team Nuoto Toscana Empoli | 02'06''52 | 692 |
2 | Rosi Pietro | 2003 | Coopernuoto | 02'14''63 | 574 |
3 | Marchi Saverio | 2002 | Amatori Nuoto Follonica SSD | 02'18''63 | 526 |
4 | Leggieri Elia | 2003 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 02'21''27 | 497 |
5 | Bazzoni Federico | 2003 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 02'21''35 | 496 |
6 | Bartaletti Giulio | 2004 | Amatori Nuoto Follonica SSD | 02'21''73 | 492 |
7 | Mariottini Luca | 2002 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 02'22''55 | 483 |
8 | Di Napoli Giacomo | 2002 | Co.GIS Nuoto Pistoia | 02'22''68 | 482 |
9 | Magrini Vittorio | 2002 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 02'22''69 | 482 |
10 | Prislei Matteo | 2004 | Team Nuoto Toscana Empoli | 02'23''06 | 478 |
11 | Iemmi Ruslan | 2002 | Coopernuoto | 02'23''10 | 478 |
12 | Strimbeanu Cristian Mihai | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'24''80 | 461 |
13 | Troncone Luca | 2003 | Nuoto Grosseto SSD | 02'24''82 | 461 |
14 | Latini Federico | 2003 | Certaldo Nuoto ASD | 02'25''08 | 459 |
15 | Toscano Daniele | 2004 | Coopernuoto | 02'25''58 | 454 |
16 | Grassi Matteo | 2003 | Certaldo Nuoto ASD | 02'26''04 | 450 |
17 | Leotta Lorenzo | 2004 | Stelle Marine SSD | 02'26''12 | 449 |
18 | Tielli Alessio | 2004 | Co.GIS Nuoto Pistoia | 02'27''26 | 439 |
19 | Monsani Francesco | 2004 | Sesto Sport APD - Sesto Fiorentino | 02'27''46 | 437 |
20 | Gotti Nicolo' | 2004 | Panta Rei Sport ASD | 02'27''81 | 434 |
21 | Ottaviani Francesco | 2003 | Nuoto Grosseto SSD | 02'27''87 | 433 |
22 | Leurini Emanuele | 2003 | Stelle Marine SSD | 02'29''09 | 423 |
23 | Armonia Mattia | 2002 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'29''38 | 420 |
24 | Palummo Nicola | 2004 | Canottieri Arno - Pisa | 02'29''58 | 418 |
25 | Nativi Alessandro | 2003 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 02'30''12 | 414 |
26 | Puggioni Antonio | 2004 | 3T Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 02'31''73 | 401 |
27 | Trevisan Andrea | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'32''80 | 392 |
28 | Bignone William | 2003 | Rari Nantes Arenzano | 02'34''80 | 377 |
29 | Benaba Nabil | 2003 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'36''18 | 367 |
30 | Neri Niccolo' | 2003 | Co.GIS Nuoto Pistoia | 02'36''20 | 367 |
31 | Casalini Filippo | 2004 | UISP Nuoto Scandicci 1982 SSD | 02'36''91 | 362 |
32 | Leonetti Eugenio | 2002 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 02'37''06 | 361 |
33 | Santini Edoardo | 2002 | Certaldo Nuoto ASD | 02'37''20 | 360 |
34 | Sampognaro Alessio | 2004 | Certaldo Nuoto ASD | 02'38''98 | 348 |
35 | Scarpati Ciro | 2004 | Certaldo Nuoto ASD | 02'39''36 | 346 |
36 | Lasalvia Andrea | 2003 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 02'39''59 | 344 |
37 | Rossi Flavio | 2004 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 02'40''68 | 337 |
38 | Duccini Mattia | 2002 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 02'41''92 | 330 |
39 | Bellini Samuele | 2004 | Coopernuoto | 02'42''27 | 328 |
40 | Colombo Riccardo | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'42''37 | 327 |
41 | Buras Oktawian | 2003 | Certaldo Nuoto ASD | 02'42''46 | 326 |
42 | Niccoli Giulio | 2003 | Sesto Sport APD - Sesto Fiorentino | 02'42''85 | 324 |
43 | Gentile Francesco | 2003 | Sesto Sport APD - Sesto Fiorentino | 02'43''00 | 323 |
44 | Ginanni Simone | 2003 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 02'43''04 | 323 |
45 | Ruosi Niccolo' | 2004 | Coopernuoto | 02'43''64 | 319 |
46 | Rustichini Filippo | 2004 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 02'47''62 | 297 |
47 | Bernardelli Christian | 2004 | Coopernuoto | 02'47''70 | 297 |
48 | Rustichini Tommaso | 2004 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 02'47''74 | 297 |
49 | Re Jacopo | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'49''86 | 286 |
50 | Sasso Nicola | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'52''32 | 273 |
51 | Tundo Francesco Salvatore | 2004 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'55''84 | 257 |
52 | Torrigiani Edoardo | 2004 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 02'57''14 | 252 |