1 | Spaziani Giulia | 1997 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'56''93 | 764 |
2 | Morini Sofia | 2003 | Coopernuoto | 00'58''09 | 719 |
3 | Caponi Linda | 1998 | Team Nuoto Toscana Empoli | 00'58''95 | 688 |
4 | Deganello Karina | 2000 | UISP Nuoto Scandicci 1982 SSD | 00'59''62 | 665 |
5 | Gianettoni Greta | 2002 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'00''12 | 649 |
6 | Fiori Livia Elisa | 2002 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'00''47 | 638 |
7 | Conti Arianna | 2000 | UISP Nuoto Scandicci 1982 SSD | 01'01''19 | 615 |
8 | Zanirato Martina | 2003 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'01''35 | 611 |
9 | Croci Chiara | 2002 | Panta Rei Sport ASD | 01'01''38 | 610 |
10 | Teeluck Anishta | 2001 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'01''49 | 606 |
11 | Donvito Emma Lucia | 2001 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'01''58 | 604 |
12 | Puccioni Alice | 2003 | Certaldo Nuoto ASD | 01'01''74 | 599 |
13 | Brioni Emma | 1999 | Coopernuoto | 01'01''97 | 592 |
14 | Soffiotto Chiara | 2002 | Rari Nantes Arenzano | 01'02''03 | 591 |
15 | Bindi Carolina | 2002 | Sport Cortona ASD | 01'02''07 | 590 |
16 | Rondelli Arianna | 2000 | Coopernuoto | 01'02''34 | 582 |
17 | Barezzani Greta | 2003 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'02''45 | 579 |
18 | Lappa Annalisa | 2003 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 01'02''55 | 576 |
19 | Procopio Greta | 1999 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'02''61 | 574 |
20 | Cenci Matilde | 2001 | Team Nuoto Toscana Empoli | 01'02''80 | 569 |
21 | Riviere Alessandra | 2001 | Panta Rei Sport ASD | 01'03''34 | 555 |
22 | Gesualdi Eva | 1999 | Co.GIS Nuoto Pistoia | 01'03''41 | 553 |
23 | Imoletti Ilaria | 2001 | 3T Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 01'03''47 | 551 |
24 | Fontanili Gaia | 2001 | Coopernuoto | 01'03''48 | 551 |
25 | Zannoni Amanda | 2003 | Coopernuoto | 01'03''96 | 539 |
26 | Paggetti Rachele | 2003 | Co.GIS Nuoto Pistoia | 01'04''10 | 535 |
27 | Bolognini Rachele | 2003 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 01'04''13 | 534 |
28 | Tribolo Veronica | 2001 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'04''15 | 534 |
29 | Nardini Giulia | 2001 | Co.GIS Nuoto Pistoia | 01'04''35 | 529 |
30 | Galligani Guia | 2002 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 01'04''40 | 528 |
31 | Bertoni Ludovica | 2002 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'04''44 | 527 |
32 | Berselli Elisa | 2003 | Coopernuoto | 01'04''45 | 527 |
33 | Spizzica Chiara | 2001 | Stelle Marine SSD | 01'04''57 | 524 |
    | Vezzani Ilenia | 2002 | Coopernuoto | 01'04''57 | 524 |
    | Villa Arianna | 2001 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'04''57 | 524 |
36 | Argentieri Marica | 2003 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'04''66 | 521 |
37 | Monti Melissa | 2002 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'04''69 | 521 |
38 | Foschi Benedetta | 2003 | Stelle Marine SSD | 01'04''83 | 517 |
39 | Mariotti Giada | 2000 | Coopernuoto | 01'04''85 | 517 |
40 | Silla Alessia | 2001 | Certaldo Nuoto ASD | 01'05''30 | 506 |
41 | Prestinari Virginia | 2002 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'05''32 | 506 |
42 | Virano Arianna | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'05''33 | 506 |
43 | Vannacci Viola | 2002 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 01'05''46 | 503 |
44 | Bove Cassandra | 2002 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 01'05''58 | 500 |
45 | Fagioli Francesca | 1998 | Panta Rei Sport ASD | 01'05''90 | 493 |
46 | Tondina Anna | 2003 | Rari Nantes Arenzano | 01'06''11 | 488 |
47 | Merletti Martina | 2003 | Co.GIS Nuoto Pistoia | 01'06''47 | 480 |
48 | Bassini Asia | 2003 | Co.GIS Nuoto Pistoia | 01'06''55 | 478 |
49 | Priora Eleonora | 2002 | 3T Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 01'06''63 | 476 |
50 | Borghini Rachele | 2002 | Certaldo Nuoto ASD | 01'06''80 | 473 |
51 | Robustelli Sofia | 2003 | Panta Rei Sport ASD | 01'06''96 | 469 |
52 | Barbieri Silvia | 1999 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'07''13 | 466 |
53 | Carle Erika | 2002 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'07''17 | 465 |
54 | Tondina Margherita | 2001 | Rari Nantes Arenzano | 01'07''23 | 464 |
55 | Bonatti Valentina | 2003 | Coopernuoto | 01'07''28 | 463 |
56 | Puggioni Livia | 2003 | 3T Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 01'07''53 | 458 |
57 | Melloni Victoria | 2003 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'07''65 | 455 |
58 | Fattorini Rebecca | 2001 | Co.GIS Nuoto Pistoia | 01'07''84 | 451 |
59 | Segalla Virginia | 1998 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'08''20 | 444 |
60 | Oriani Giulia | 2002 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'09''31 | 423 |
61 | Costantini Fiammetta | 2001 | Polisportiva Olimpia ASD - Colle Di Val Elsa | 01'10''70 | 399 |
62 | Bonino Giulia | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'11''45 | 386 |
63 | Sclavo Francesca | 2002 | Panta Rei Sport ASD | 01'11''54 | 385 |
64 | Iermano Veronica | 2003 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 01'11''72 | 382 |
65 | Diolaiuti Azzurra | 2000 | Co.GIS Nuoto Pistoia | 01'11''92 | 379 |
66 | Butelli Ylenia | 2002 | Co.GIS Nuoto Pistoia | 01'12''14 | 375 |
67 | Rea Martina | 2002 | Co.GIS Nuoto Pistoia | 01'13''06 | 361 |
68 | Tirinelli Flavia | 2002 | 3T Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 01'13''87 | 350 |
69 | Stricchi Camilla | 2000 | Certaldo Nuoto ASD | 01'15''64 | 326 |