1 | Baiardi Aurora | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'01''21 | 615 |
2 | Cattoni Benedetta | 2005 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'02''22 | 585 |
3 | Frati Serena | 2005 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 01'02''85 | 568 |
4 | Giusto Sofia | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'03''34 | 555 |
5 | Ercoli Vittoria | 2004 | Nuoto Grosseto SSD | 01'03''67 | 546 |
6 | Frates Stella Adele | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'03''77 | 544 |
7 | Del Furia Perletti Giulia | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'03''84 | 542 |
8 | Martini Giulia | 2005 | Coopernuoto | 01'03''96 | 539 |
9 | Caramia Altea | 2004 | Stelle Marine SSD | 01'03''99 | 538 |
10 | Di Fazio Giulia | 2005 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'04''13 | 534 |
11 | Gabellieri Giulia | 2004 | Team Nuoto Toscana Empoli | 01'04''25 | 531 |
12 | Gualdi Bianca | 2005 | Coopernuoto | 01'04''37 | 529 |
13 | Nadalini Beatrice | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'04''66 | 521 |
14 | Pedrini Anita | 2004 | Club Nautico Marina Di Carrara | 01'04''69 | 521 |
15 | Salvini Taissia | 2005 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 01'04''81 | 518 |
16 | Faietti Giorgia | 2005 | Coopernuoto | 01'05''13 | 510 |
17 | Teramani Camilla | 2004 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 01'05''23 | 508 |
18 | Mattafirri Alice | 2004 | Amatori Nuoto Follonica SSD | 01'05''28 | 507 |
19 | Brega Lavinia | 2004 | Stelle Marine SSD | 01'05''31 | 506 |
20 | Parenti Francesca | 2004 | Canottieri Arno - Pisa | 01'05''46 | 503 |
21 | Fiorentini Sara | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'05''67 | 498 |
22 | Del Zompo Francesca Caterina | 2004 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 01'05''79 | 495 |
23 | Bertoncini Lara | 2005 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 01'05''90 | 493 |
24 | Ottonello Marta | 2005 | Nuoto Grosseto SSD | 01'05''91 | 492 |
25 | Valleggi Lara | 2005 | Team Nuoto Toscana Empoli | 01'05''99 | 490 |
26 | Burzi Giorgia | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'06''08 | 488 |
27 | Vagnozzi Marta | 2004 | Co.GIS Nuoto Pistoia | 01'06''17 | 487 |
28 | Ghiglione Sofia | 2004 | Rari Nantes Arenzano | 01'06''67 | 476 |
29 | Mugnai Gaia | 2004 | UISP Nuoto Scandicci 1982 SSD | 01'06''68 | 475 |
30 | Rioli Matilde | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'06''98 | 469 |
31 | Delfino Matilde | 2004 | Rari Nantes Arenzano | 01'07''16 | 465 |
32 | Pierantoni Ginevra | 2005 | Coopernuoto | 01'07''30 | 462 |
33 | Sclavo Giulia | 2005 | Panta Rei Sport ASD | 01'07''31 | 462 |
    | Pavani Martina | 2005 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'07''31 | 462 |
35 | Chiarantini Ilaria | 2004 | UISP Nuoto Scandicci 1982 SSD | 01'07''52 | 458 |
36 | Summa Giorgia | 2005 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'07''55 | 457 |
37 | Petta Alessia | 2004 | Stelle Marine SSD | 01'07''72 | 454 |
38 | Donati Caterina | 2004 | Club Nautico Marina Di Carrara | 01'07''81 | 452 |
39 | Cipriani Alessia | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'08''04 | 447 |
40 | Merighi Samanta | 2004 | Team Nuoto Toscana Empoli | 01'08''10 | 446 |
41 | Isolani Camilla | 2004 | Certaldo Nuoto ASD | 01'08''16 | 445 |
42 | Grassi Martina Federica | 2005 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'08''19 | 444 |
43 | Bacchini Beatrice | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'08''26 | 443 |
44 | Bragante Sete Margherita | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'08''67 | 435 |
45 | Mazza Sofia | 2004 | Coopernuoto | 01'08''77 | 433 |
46 | Chezzi Sibilla | 2005 | Polisportiva Olimpia ASD - Colle Di Val Elsa | 01'09''09 | 427 |
47 | Tarlocco Giorgia | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'09''21 | 425 |
48 | Orsi Francesca Aurora Silvia | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'09''47 | 420 |
49 | Giannessi Martina | 2004 | Canottieri Arno - Pisa | 01'09''97 | 411 |
50 | Ferretti Martina | 2005 | Nuoto Grosseto SSD | 01'10''23 | 407 |
51 | Mezzoprete Sofia | 2004 | UISP Nuoto Scandicci 1982 SSD | 01'10''32 | 405 |
52 | Imoletti Alessia | 2004 | 3T Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 01'10''48 | 403 |
53 | Cappello Chiara | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'10''56 | 401 |
54 | Pauciullo Martina | 2004 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'10''67 | 399 |
55 | Gori Emma | 2005 | Co.GIS Nuoto Pistoia | 01'11''20 | 390 |
56 | Vannacci Maria Sole | 2005 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 01'11''45 | 386 |
57 | Santini Sara | 2005 | Co.GIS Nuoto Pistoia | 01'11''77 | 381 |
58 | Raymundo Chupica Giorgia Valentina | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'12''40 | 371 |
59 | Brigliadori Giulia | 2004 | 3T Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 01'12''42 | 371 |
60 | Borghi Naita | 2005 | Canottieri Arno - Pisa | 01'12''54 | 369 |
61 | Tasca Ginevra | 2004 | Panta Rei Sport ASD | 01'12''94 | 363 |
62 | Bulgheroni Camilla | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'13''00 | 362 |
63 | Bergomi Chiara | 2005 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'13''14 | 360 |
64 | Fedi Marianna | 2005 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 01'15''36 | 329 |
65 | Leoncini Ginevra | 2004 | Certaldo Nuoto ASD | 01'15''55 | 327 |
66 | Granziero Elisa | 2005 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'16''51 | 315 |
67 | Michelini Sara | 2005 | Coopernuoto | 01'17''02 | 308 |
68 | Biolo Francesca Penelope | 2005 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'17''08 | 308 |
69 | Manzo Elisa | 2005 | Canottieri Arno - Pisa | 01'17''14 | 307 |
70 | Spagnesi Marta | 2005 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 01'17''33 | 305 |
71 | Sacchi Carolina | 2005 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'17''70 | 300 |
72 | Ferrari Alice | 2005 | Coopernuoto | 01'17''93 | 298 |
73 | Guerra Caterina | 2005 | Sesto Sport APD - Sesto Fiorentino | 01'18''19 | 295 |
74 | Spagnesi Ginevra | 2005 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 01'18''93 | 286 |
75 | Carnevale Giulia | 2005 | Canottieri Arno - Pisa | 01'19''99 | 275 |
76 | Bonta' Chiara | 2005 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 01'22''76 | 248 |