Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Meeting Nazionale Città Di Empoli 26° - 1° Giornata Venerdì
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI |
Meeting Nazionale Città Di Empoli 26° - 1° Giornata Venerdì
200 Stile Libero RAGAZZI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saccardi Ernesto | 2002 | Team Nuoto Toscana Empoli | 01'56''13 | |
2 | Magni Gabriele | 2002 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 01'58''68 | |
3 | Daini Alessio | 2002 | Team Nuoto Toscana Empoli | 01'59''24 | |
4 | Putzu Manolo | 2002 | Panta Rei Sport ASD | 01'59''76 | |
5 | Ferri Riccardo | 2003 | Nuoto Grosseto SSD | 02'01''53 | |
6 | Baldassarri Pietro | 2002 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 02'01''93 | |
7 | Monticelli Stefano | 2002 | Coopernuoto | 02'03''53 | |
8 | Giugni Alessio | 2003 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 02'04''25 | |
9 | Davolio Davide | 2002 | Coopernuoto | 02'04''84 | |
10 | Croci Gabriele | 2002 | Panta Rei Sport ASD | 02'05''04 | |
11 | Remi Emanuele | 2002 | Panta Rei Sport ASD | 02'05''53 | |
12 | Nolli Davide | 2003 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'05''55 | |
13 | Mori Ettore | 2003 | Team Nuoto Toscana Empoli | 02'05''56 | |
14 | Bincoletto Alessandro | 2002 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'05''82 | |
15 | Rosi Pietro | 2003 | Coopernuoto | 02'06''22 | |
16 | Ottaviani Francesco | 2003 | Nuoto Grosseto SSD | 02'07''03 | |
17 | Troncone Luca | 2003 | Nuoto Grosseto SSD | 02'07''62 | |
18 | Titta Daniele | 2004 | Pietro Radici Nuoto | 02'07''63 | |
19 | Gori Leonardo | 2002 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 02'08''33 | |
20 | Chiarantini Claudio | 2003 | UISP Nuoto Scandicci 1982 SSD | 02'08''65 | |
21 | Allmeta Luka | 2003 | Pietro Radici Nuoto | 02'08''67 | |
22 | Tielli Alessio | 2004 | Co.GIS Nuoto Pistoia | 02'08''73 | |
23 | Neri Niccolo' | 2003 | Co.GIS Nuoto Pistoia | 02'08''79 | |
24 | Olivieri Davide | 2004 | Coopernuoto | 02'09''10 | |
25 | Iemmi Ruslan | 2002 | Coopernuoto | 02'09''21 | |
26 | Curziani Gianluca | 2002 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'09''32 | |
    | Vannucchi Matteo | 2004 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 02'09''32 | |
28 | Bassoli Lorenzo | 2002 | Coopernuoto | 02'09''53 | |
29 | Camerini Matteo | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'09''74 | |
30 | Gini Massimo | 2002 | Team Nuoto Toscana Empoli | 02'10''00 | |
31 | Latini Federico | 2003 | Certaldo Nuoto ASD | 02'10''09 | |
32 | Gozzi Riccardo | 2004 | Coopernuoto | 02'10''26 | |
33 | Cavallari Breda Giacomo | 2004 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 02'10''27 | |
34 | Cozza Francesco | 2002 | Canottieri Arno - Pisa | 02'10''37 | |
35 | Bennardo Christian | 2003 | Coopernuoto | 02'11''28 | |
36 | Colombo Lorenzo | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'12''15 | |
37 | Formichetti Enrico | 2003 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 02'12''34 | |
38 | Petruzzi Tommaso | 2004 | Co.GIS Nuoto Pistoia | 02'12''40 | |
39 | Palummo Nicola | 2004 | Canottieri Arno - Pisa | 02'12''76 | |
40 | Morselli Massimo | 2003 | Nuoto Grosseto SSD | 02'13''28 | |
41 | Sias Mattia | 2003 | Atlantide SSD - Elmas | 02'13''49 | |
42 | Viani Tommaso | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'13''62 | |
43 | Lucchi Niccolo' | 2003 | Sesto Sport APD - Sesto Fiorentino | 02'13''66 | |
44 | Behri Daut | 2002 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'14''60 | |
45 | Benecchi Pietro | 2002 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'14''66 | |
46 | Leurini Emanuele | 2003 | Stelle Marine SSD | 02'15''23 | |
47 | Gori Edoardo | 2003 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 02'15''61 | |
48 | Bartalucci Giacomo | 2004 | Certaldo Nuoto ASD | 02'15''79 | |
49 | Travagliati Marco | 2002 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'15''91 | |
50 | Iermano Valerio | 2004 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 02'16''55 | |
51 | Nannucci Niccolo' | 2002 | Team Nuoto Toscana Empoli | 02'16''85 | |
52 | Cecchi Marco | 2003 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 02'17''24 | |
53 | Taverniti Fabio | 2004 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'17''46 | |
54 | Nuti Marco | 2004 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 02'17''83 | |
55 | Diano Samuel | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'17''91 | |
56 | Santini Edoardo | 2002 | Certaldo Nuoto ASD | 02'17''92 | |
57 | Ierardi Francesco | 2003 | 3T Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 02'18''48 | |
58 | Niccoli Giulio | 2003 | Sesto Sport APD - Sesto Fiorentino | 02'20''40 | |
59 | Durante Niccolo' | 2003 | 3T Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 02'20''56 | |
60 | Buras Oktawian | 2003 | Certaldo Nuoto ASD | 02'21''10 | |
61 | Bonaiti Lorenzo | 2003 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'22''77 | |
62 | Ruosi Niccolo' | 2004 | Coopernuoto | 02'23''07 | |
63 | Alberti Ivan Fox | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'23''19 | |
64 | Colombo Riccardo | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'23''88 | |
65 | Picano Francesco Aurelio | 2004 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 02'24''74 | |
66 | D'Allestro Lorenzo | 2004 | Canottieri Arno - Pisa | 02'24''83 | |
67 | Di Marco Giona | 2004 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 02'25''12 | |
68 | Rosa Luca | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'26''09 | |
69 | Bellini Samuele | 2004 | Coopernuoto | 02'26''95 | |
70 | Baccarani Filippo | 2004 | Coopernuoto | 02'26''97 | |
71 | Troni Giovanni | 2004 | Coopernuoto | 02'27''58 | |
72 | Ruffolo Filippo | 2003 | Coopernuoto | 02'28''22 | |
73 | Brancalion Patrick | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'28''55 | |
74 | Piola Matteo | 2004 | Coopernuoto | 02'28''76 | |
75 | Dani Tommaso | 2004 | Certaldo Nuoto ASD | 02'29''17 | |
76 | Tundo Francesco Salvatore | 2004 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'36''94 | |
77 | Dhuny Ashley Yash Kumar | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'38''81 | |
78 | Agnelli Andrea | 2004 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 02'44''57 | |
    | Cortini Kevin | 2003 | Team Nuoto Toscana Empoli | Squalificato |