1 | Porcari Anna | 2006 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'32''24 | 435 |
2 | Gorza Angela | 2006 | Ondablu SSD | 00'33''77 | 378 |
3 | Bari Giorgiana Irina | 2007 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'33''79 | 377 |
4 | De Mozzi Sofia | 2006 | Rari Nantes Marostica | 00'34''20 | 364 |
5 | Pitton Gio' | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Portogruaro | 00'34''39 | 358 |
6 | Stramana' Anna | 2006 | Rappresentativa Team Veneto | 00'34''51 | 354 |
7 | Zanon Cecilia | 2007 | Rappresentativa Team Veneto | 00'35''01 | 339 |
8 | Guerra Angelica | 2007 | PadovaNuoto | 00'35''15 | 335 |
9 | Mella Mary | 2006 | Leosport ASD | 00'35''24 | 333 |
10 | Bertola Alice | 2006 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 00'35''39 | 328 |
11 | Coin Maria Elena | 2006 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'35''44 | 327 |
12 | Dal Sasso Alice | 2006 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 00'35''65 | 321 |
13 | Baldin Elisabetta Marta | 2007 | Rappresentativa Team Veneto | 00'35''66 | 321 |
14 | Chiarello Giulia | 2007 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 00'35''78 | 318 |
15 | Bristot Gaia | 2006 | Ondablu SSD | 00'35''91 | 314 |
16 | Casarotti Martina | 2006 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'35''93 | 314 |
17 | Balzi Isabella | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Portogruaro | 00'35''95 | 313 |
18 | Stevan Noemi | 2007 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 00'36''18 | 307 |
19 | Rizzetto Sofia | 2006 | PadovaNuoto | 00'36''26 | 305 |
20 | Maggiolo Caterina | 2006 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 00'36''63 | 296 |
21 | Fabris Alice | 2006 | Rappresentativa Team Veneto | 00'36''78 | 293 |
22 | Tosoni Arianna | 2006 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 00'37''39 | 278 |
23 | Colaprisco Vittoria | 2007 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 00'37''41 | 278 |
24 | Boaro Sara | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'37''55 | 275 |
25 | Balica Daria Valentina | 2006 | Rappresentativa Team Veneto | 00'37''66 | 272 |
26 | Benetton Marta | 2006 | Atlanticsport Villorba | 00'37''81 | 269 |
27 | Perlotto Vittoria | 2006 | Schio Nuoto | 00'37''86 | 268 |
28 | Tessaro Anna | 2006 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 00'38''44 | 256 |
29 | Grandesso Nicole | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'38''91 | 247 |
30 | Favaretto Carlotta | 2006 | Aquafit 2.0 SSD RL | 00'39''10 | 243 |
31 | Giorgione Chiara | 2007 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'39''17 | 242 |
32 | De Bortoli Aurora | 2006 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 00'39''22 | 241 |
33 | Dotto Amanda | 2007 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'39''28 | 240 |
34 | Conti Anna | 2007 | Sport Management Verona SSD | 00'39''44 | 237 |
35 | Furlanetto Giorgia | 2006 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'39''45 | 237 |
36 | Grigoletto Gaia | 2006 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 00'39''47 | 237 |
37 | Zanoni Maria | 2006 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 00'39''58 | 235 |
38 | Antonello Amy | 2007 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 00'39''70 | 233 |
39 | Zanardo Ludovica | 2006 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'39''72 | 232 |
40 | Borrelli Emma | 2006 | Parco Livenza SRL SSD | 00'40''20 | 224 |
41 | Bergamin Giada | 2006 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 00'40''94 | 212 |
42 | Girelli Sara | 2007 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'41''43 | 205 |
43 | Miraglia Alice | 2007 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'41''89 | 198 |
44 | Berlese Anna | 2006 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 00'41''99 | 196 |
45 | Corsi Sara | 2007 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'42''23 | 193 |
46 | Bissolo Emily | 2007 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'42''24 | 193 |
47 | Vianello Noemi | 2007 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 00'42''26 | 193 |
48 | Gozzo Sofia | 2007 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 00'42''43 | 190 |
49 | Perrucchini Giulia | 2007 | Parco Livenza SRL SSD | 00'44''93 | 160 |
50 | Gorla Eleonora | 2007 | Savena Nuoto Team | 00'47''18 | 138 |