Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Estate Nichelino 35°
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
25 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
25 Rana | Esordienti C | |
25 Rana | Esordienti C | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
4x25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
4x25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
4x50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
4x25 Misti | Esordienti C | |
4x25 Misti | Esordienti C | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
4x50 Misti | RAGAZZI |
Trofeo Estate Nichelino 35°
50 Stile Libero RAGAZZI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lenti Emily | 2004 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'28''15 | |
2 | Rizzo Giorgia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'29''53 | |
3 | Anelli Beatrice | 2004 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'30''30 | |
4 | Farfaglia Sofia | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'31''84 | |
5 | Gagna Alessia | 2005 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'32''10 | |
6 | Vigna Fabiola | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'32''48 | |
7 | Bertona Giulia | 2005 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 00'32''51 | |
8 | Fornasero Enrica | 2004 | Valmaira Piscine ASD | 00'32''55 | |
9 | Gallina Marianna | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'32''57 | |
10 | Fiumicelli Giulia | 2004 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'32''87 | |
11 | Sogno Clara | 2005 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 00'32''99 | |
12 | Ghannadzadeh Shila | 2004 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 00'33''40 | |
13 | Barcellini Camilla | 2005 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 00'33''45 | |
14 | Locritani Federica | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 00'33''58 | |
15 | Pallena Emma | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'33''68 | |
16 | Siviero Marta | 2005 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 00'33''76 | |
17 | Gagnor Alice | 2005 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'33''83 | |
18 | Marabotto Linda | 2005 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'33''95 | |
19 | Nicolello Giulia | 2005 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'34''34 | |
20 | Botta Elena | 2005 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 00'35''93 | |
    | Costa Giorgia | 2005 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 00'35''93 | |
22 | Patrascu Serena | 2005 | Dugongo ASD | 00'36''21 | |
23 | De Nadai Margherita | 2005 | Valmessa SSDRL | 00'36''56 | |
24 | Brossa Chiara | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'37''28 | |
25 | Pomettini Alice | 2005 | Valmessa SSDRL | 00'37''72 | |
26 | Gaudiosi Elisa | 2005 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'38''18 | |
27 | Massucco Chiara | 2005 | Albanuoto SSD | 00'39''15 | |
28 | Garino Virginie | 2005 | Valmaira Piscine ASD | 00'39''32 | |
29 | Arnaudo Sofia Margherita | 2005 | Valmaira Piscine ASD | 00'39''54 | |
30 | Sibille Carolina | 2005 | Dugongo ASD | 00'41''67 | |
31 | Boglione Martina | 2004 | Valmaira Piscine ASD | 00'42''21 |