1 | Ongaro Riccardo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'54''83 | 626 |
2 | Panizza Lorenzo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'55''92 | 590 |
3 | Giordano Andrea | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'56''10 | 584 |
4 | Audano Flavio | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'56''18 | 582 |
5 | Brambillaschi Gabriele | 2003 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'56''28 | 579 |
6 | Galletti Fabio | 2004 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 00'56''55 | 570 |
7 | Ciancia Lorenzo Giuseppe | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'56''64 | 568 |
8 | Stalletti' Matteo | 2003 | Phoenix ASD | 00'56''92 | 559 |
9 | Caprioli Giacomo Mario | 2003 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'57''10 | 554 |
10 | Cicanci Edgar | 2002 | Phoenix ASD | 00'57''39 | 546 |
11 | Surace Antonino Mattia | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'57''48 | 543 |
12 | Di Paolo Luca | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'57''57 | 541 |
13 | Paul Teo Devis | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'58''09 | 526 |
14 | Oggeri Enrico | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'58''24 | 522 |
15 | Dal Cero Francesco | 2002 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 00'58''37 | 519 |
16 | Dirindin Andrea | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'58''45 | 516 |
17 | Amoroso Riccardo | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'58''51 | 515 |
18 | Signorino Ruben | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'58''55 | 514 |
19 | Calo' Alessio | 2004 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'58''56 | 514 |
20 | Fragale Riccardo | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'58''95 | 503 |
21 | Monti Francesco | 2002 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 00'58''98 | 503 |
22 | Osta Alessandro | 2003 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 00'59''00 | 502 |
23 | Maialetti Andrea | 2003 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'59''04 | 501 |
24 | Zanola Francesco Carlo | 2004 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'59''10 | 500 |
25 | Berta Matteo | 2002 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'59''48 | 490 |
26 | Gambino Niccolo' | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'59''51 | 489 |
27 | Bordiglia Lorenzo Sandro | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'59''52 | 489 |
28 | Cosovanu Radu Gheorghe | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'59''53 | 489 |
    | Pesterean Dragos | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'59''53 | 489 |
30 | Baiardi Giacomo | 2004 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'59''76 | 483 |
31 | Randi Andrea | 2004 | Phoenix ASD | 00'59''85 | 481 |
32 | Rovei Federico | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'59''91 | 480 |
33 | Naldini Mauro | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'00''03 | 477 |
34 | Bianchi Damiano | 2003 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'00''24 | 472 |
35 | Gambatesa Alessandro | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'00''36 | 469 |
36 | Curtis Andrea | 2004 | CSR Granda | 01'00''56 | 464 |
37 | Paduano Giacomo | 2004 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 01'00''95 | 455 |
38 | Araldo Lorenzo | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'00''96 | 455 |
39 | Galimberti Marco | 2003 | Phoenix ASD | 01'01''09 | 452 |
40 | Silvia Gabriel | 2002 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'01''13 | 451 |
41 | Marsalisi Riccardo | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'01''15 | 451 |
42 | Bonadeo Luca Edoardo | 2002 | Phoenix ASD | 01'01''54 | 442 |
43 | Secondo Marco | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'01''64 | 440 |
44 | Lovisolo Davide | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'01''88 | 435 |
45 | Rampa Livio | 2003 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'01''99 | 433 |
46 | Gallo Simone | 2004 | Phoenix ASD | 01'02''47 | 423 |
47 | De Stefani Federico | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'02''58 | 421 |
48 | Lovera Andrea | 2002 | CSR Granda | 01'02''60 | 420 |
49 | Aprea Federico | 2003 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'02''70 | 418 |
50 | Agostini Giuliano | 2004 | CSR Granda | 01'03''18 | 409 |
51 | Santucci Alessandro | 2002 | CSR Granda | 01'03''40 | 405 |
52 | Belfiore Andrea | 2003 | CSR Granda | 01'03''63 | 400 |
53 | Voglino Lorenzo | 2004 | Asti Nuoto | 01'03''82 | 397 |
54 | Gianoglio Gabriele | 2004 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'04''10 | 391 |
55 | Bergamin Logan | 2004 | Phoenix ASD | 01'04''33 | 387 |
56 | Mirabello Filippo | 2004 | Phoenix ASD | 01'05''25 | 371 |
57 | Notari Pietro | 2004 | Phoenix ASD | 01'06''91 | 344 |
58 | Ceruti Jacopo | 2003 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'07''11 | 341 |
59 | Federici Luca | 2003 | Phoenix ASD | 01'07''76 | 331 |
60 | Ballestro Federico | 2004 | CSR Granda | 01'07''93 | 329 |
61 | Marchini Roberto | 2003 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'08''37 | 322 |
62 | Rubat-Remond Samuele | 2004 | Asti Nuoto | 01'08''82 | 316 |
63 | Barla Maurizio | 2004 | Asti Nuoto | 01'10''59 | 293 |
64 | Bovero Stefano | 2004 | Asti Nuoto | 01'10''80 | 290 |
65 | Pozzi Mattia | 2003 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 01'12''39 | 272 |
66 | Guazzora Riccardo | 2004 | Phoenix ASD | 01'12''41 | 271 |
67 | Gravina Alberto | 2004 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'13''13 | 263 |
68 | Barbin Nicolo' | 2004 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 01'13''40 | 261 |
69 | Mustacciu Diego | 2004 | Asti Nuoto | 01'13''47 | 260 |
70 | Sturla Giacomo | 2003 | Vogherese Nuoto | 01'16''93 | 226 |
71 | Ottoboni Manuel | 2004 | Asti Nuoto | 01'17''55 | 221 |
72 | Allo' Fabrizio | 2004 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 01'39''29 | 105 |