1 | Natale Giuseppe | 1996 | Time Limit ASD | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'17''74 | 784 |
2 | Barcellona Roberto | 1999 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'52''49 | 745 |
3 | Cesarano Antonietta | 2003 | ITA Italia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'04''98 | 738 |
4 | Cesarano Noemi | 2003 | ITA Italia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'05''13 | 736 |
5 | Cenci Martina | 2002 | ITA Italia | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'30''02 | 732 |
6 | Persiano Teresa | 2002 | CUS Salerno | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'02''90 | 712 |
7 | Cavedini Lorenzo | 2002 | ITA Italia | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | M | 00'55''89 | 708 |
8 | Bosco Daniele Francesco | 1999 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'54''58 | 705 |
9 | Genovese Carolina | 2001 | Dream Team Salerno | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'36''99 | 695 |
10 | Caserta Giovanni | 2002 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | M | 01'55''20 | 694 |
11 | Cesarano Noemi | 2003 | ITA Italia | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'08''01 | 692 |
12 | Pak Gerda | 1993 | Time Limit ASD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'02''85 | 687 |
    | Alessandrini Luca | 2002 | ITA Italia | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 16'26''96 | 687 |
14 | Alessandrini Luca | 2002 | ITA Italia | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | M | 01'55''94 | 680 |
    | Santangelo Alfio | 1999 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'55''94 | 680 |
16 | Guglielmino Sofia | 1999 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'03''19 | 676 |
17 | Bosco Daniele Francesco | 1999 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'56''77 | 675 |
    | Panico Antonia | 2002 | Time Limit ASD | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'12''58 | 675 |
19 | Artuso Cristian | 2001 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'24''85 | 674 |
20 | Granato Ludovica | 2004 | CUS Salerno | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'14''39 | 668 |
21 | Marsicano Lucia Lourdes | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Lucano Savigi - Potenza | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'09''28 | 667 |
22 | Calo' Chiara | 2002 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'03''52 | 666 |
23 | Panico Antonia | 2002 | Time Limit ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'09''39 | 665 |
24 | Cenci Martina | 2002 | ITA Italia | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''20 | 664 |
    | Persiano Teresa | 2002 | CUS Salerno | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'24''55 | 664 |
26 | Granato Ludovica | 2004 | CUS Salerno | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'09''56 | 663 |
    | Senatore Francesca | 2003 | CUS Salerno | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'15''85 | 663 |
28 | Senatore Francesca | 2003 | CUS Salerno | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'09''70 | 660 |
29 | Triolo Luca | 1997 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 16'40''46 | 659 |
30 | Perna Gianfranco | 2002 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | M | 00'57''30 | 657 |
31 | Divita Alessandro | 2000 | Nuoto Chiaramonte ASD | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'11''18 | 656 |
32 | Fonte Ilaria | 2000 | Nuotatori Krotonesi ASD | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'25''33 | 653 |
    | Marsicano Lucia Lourdes | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Lucano Savigi - Potenza | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'18''79 | 653 |
34 | Azzarelli Gaspare | 1999 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'11''50 | 651 |
35 | Santangelo Alfio | 1999 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''13 | 650 |
    | Giammarco Edoardo | 2002 | ITA Italia | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | M | 01'57''72 | 650 |
37 | Sbozza Anna Luisa | 2003 | CUS Salerno | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'20''46 | 647 |
38 | Taiani Manuel | 2000 | CUS Salerno | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 16'47''50 | 646 |
39 | Fonte Ilaria | 2000 | Nuotatori Krotonesi ASD | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'31''32 | 644 |
    | Parrinello Alessio | 1996 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'58''06 | 644 |
    | Iovino Andrea | 2000 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'27''04 | 644 |
42 | Pellegrino Francesco Pio | 2000 | Cosenza Nuoto | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'27''08 | 643 |
43 | Paciello Christian | 2002 | CUS Salerno | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | M | 00'57''76 | 641 |
    | Perna Gianfranco | 2002 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | M | 02'12''21 | 641 |
45 | Galdieri Luigi | 2003 | CUS Salerno | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 16'50''50 | 640 |
46 | Nardo Andrea | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Lucano Savigi - Potenza | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 16'51''59 | 638 |
47 | Nuzzolo Luca | 2001 | Cosenza Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'58''49 | 637 |
    | Natale Giuseppe | 1996 | Time Limit ASD | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'12''46 | 637 |
49 | Ardu Agnese | 2001 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'41''77 | 635 |
50 | Inzerilli Pietro | 1999 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'12''67 | 634 |
51 | Valenti Vittorio | 2001 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''35 | 633 |
    | Cannizzaro Mattia Pio | 2002 | Cosenza Nuoto | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | M | 02'12''73 | 633 |
53 | Marchese Arima | 2000 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'31''53 | 632 |
    | Tempera Asya | 2001 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'04''62 | 632 |
55 | Cutrupi Valeria | 2000 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'25''01 | 631 |
56 | Marchese Giada | 2002 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'31''55 | 630 |
57 | Mastrangelo Alessandro | 2001 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'28''06 | 628 |
58 | Bramante Miriana | 2003 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'31''62 | 626 |
    | Santangelo Eleonora | 2002 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'31''63 | 626 |
60 | Luccarelli Simone | 2001 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'58''39 | 621 |
61 | Sbozza Anna Luisa | 2003 | CUS Salerno | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'12''43 | 620 |
62 | Nuzzolo Luca | 2001 | Cosenza Nuoto | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 17'01''55 | 619 |
63 | Tomarchio Giuseppe | 1999 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'58''54 | 616 |
64 | Giammarco Edoardo | 2002 | ITA Italia | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | M | 00'24''60 | 614 |
    | Parelli Federica Giulia | 2002 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'12''91 | 614 |
66 | Pak Gerda | 1993 | Time Limit ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''93 | 613 |
67 | Cascone Giuseppe | 2002 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 200 Rana | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | M | 02'29''59 | 612 |
68 | Tammaro Giovanni | 2003 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 17'05''99 | 611 |
69 | Pitocchi Eugenia | 2002 | Time Limit ASD | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'31''90 | 610 |
    | Serravalle Sofia | 2000 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'05''41 | 610 |
71 | Costarella Angelo | 2002 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | M | 00'58''75 | 609 |
    | Guglielmino Paolo Salvatore | 1998 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'58''77 | 609 |
    | Riolo Amelia | 2001 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'05''43 | 609 |
74 | Longo Giuseppe | 1998 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''67 | 608 |
    | Barcellona Roberto | 1999 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''67 | 608 |
    | Nardo Andrea | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Lucano Savigi - Potenza | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'00''37 | 608 |
77 | Galizzi Federico | 2001 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'58''81 | 607 |
78 | Pascale Davide | 2000 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''71 | 605 |
    | Tempera Asya | 2001 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''05 | 605 |
    | Salerno Michele | 2001 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'28''41 | 605 |
    | Tammaro Giovanni | 2003 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | M | 02'00''54 | 605 |
    | Marchese Arima | 2000 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'13''55 | 605 |
    | Distefano Vittorio | 2000 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'30''09 | 605 |
84 | Caruso Francesco | 2001 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'14''91 | 603 |
    | Alessandria Domenico | 2002 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 17'10''79 | 603 |
86 | Manetta Ileana | 2001 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'05''71 | 601 |
    | De Lucia Antonio | 2001 | Time Limit ASD | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'30''46 | 601 |
    | Ilario Giuseppe | 2003 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 17'12''04 | 601 |
89 | Maffei Simone | 2001 | Time Limit ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''79 | 600 |
    | Borgo Luca | 2003 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | M | 00'59''06 | 600 |
    | Maffei Simone | 2001 | Time Limit ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'00''87 | 600 |
    | Ferruccio Giuseppe | 2000 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'00''91 | 600 |
93 | Inzerilli Pietro | 1999 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'30''61 | 599 |
94 | Buzzurro Daniele | 2003 | Kroton Nuoto | 200 Rana | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | M | 02'30''72 | 598 |
95 | Lo Giudice Fortunato Gabriele | 2000 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'28''56 | 596 |
96 | Russo Antonino Samuele | 2001 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'01''23 | 595 |
    | Di Mauro Samuele | 1999 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'01''25 | 595 |
98 | Rizzo Roberto | 1998 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'15''58 | 594 |
    | Carfi' Daniele Maria | 2003 | Nuoto Chiaramonte ASD | 200 Rana | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | M | 02'31''05 | 594 |
100 | Iuticone Dalila | 2005 | Kroton Nuoto | 50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 00'32''22 | 592 |
101 | Platania Diego Salvatore Emanuele | 2001 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'01''50 | 591 |
102 | Caserta Giovanni | 2002 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | M | 00'24''93 | 590 |
    | Leotta Manuela | 2001 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'14''63 | 590 |
    | Guerrisi Simona | 1998 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'14''67 | 590 |
    | Maiorano Giada | 2004 | Nuotatori Krotonesi ASD | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'37''79 | 590 |
106 | Gambardella Lorenzo | 2002 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | M | 02'01''65 | 589 |
107 | Asero Giuseppe | 2000 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'31''58 | 588 |
108 | Filippelli Giulia | 2005 | Kroton Nuoto | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | F | 01'06''24 | 587 |
    | Pappalardo Erika | 2003 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'14''86 | 587 |
    | Marzano Annarita | 2003 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'14''90 | 587 |
111 | Leotta Manuela | 2001 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'06''30 | 585 |
112 | Marzano Annarita | 2003 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''38 | 584 |
    | Micucci Francesco | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Lucano Savigi - Potenza | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'31''94 | 584 |
114 | Cioffi Anna Rita | 2003 | Dream Team Salerno | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''39 | 583 |
    | Schillaci Marta | 2001 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''40 | 583 |
    | Vaiola Mattia | 2002 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 200 Rana | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | M | 02'32''01 | 583 |
117 | Scavuzzo Daniele | 2002 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 50 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | M | 00'28''79 | 582 |
    | D'Agostino Gianmarco | 2000 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'28''79 | 582 |
119 | Trischitta Carmelo | 2000 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'28''80 | 581 |
120 | Aurnia Rosario | 2000 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''06 | 580 |
121 | Carnevale Letizia | 2003 | Cosenza Nuoto | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'06''53 | 579 |
122 | Di Donato Riccardo | 2002 | CUS Salerno | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | M | 00'25''10 | 578 |
    | Salerno Michele | 2001 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'16''82 | 578 |
124 | Filippi Asia | 2002 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'06''61 | 577 |
125 | Serravalle Sofia | 2000 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''51 | 576 |
    | Riccio Marianicla | 2001 | Time Limit ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'15''72 | 576 |
127 | Tommasi Silvia | 1998 | Cosenza Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'15''84 | 575 |
128 | Cioffi Anna Rita | 2003 | Dream Team Salerno | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'15''88 | 574 |
129 | Paesano Anna Francesca | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Lucano Savigi - Potenza | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'32''57 | 573 |
    | Cujuli Antonio | 2001 | Rari Nantes Lamezia Terme | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'02''80 | 573 |
131 | Filippi Asia | 2002 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''58 | 572 |
    | Schillaci Marta | 2001 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'32''58 | 572 |
    | Aurnia Rosario | 2000 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'59''99 | 572 |
134 | D'Agostino Gianmarco | 2000 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''20 | 571 |
    | Manetta Ileana | 2001 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''60 | 571 |
136 | Triolo Luca | 1997 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'17''47 | 570 |
137 | Bonofiglio Ferdinando | 2002 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | M | 00'25''22 | 569 |
    | Musumeci Giovanbattista | 1994 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''22 | 569 |
    | Santangelo Alfio | 1999 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'29''01 | 569 |
    | Ponticelli Ludovica | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'16''28 | 569 |
141 | Gasparini Marzia Miriam | 2004 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI | F | 02'32''24 | 568 |
142 | Guglielmino Paolo Salvatore | 1998 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'29''04 | 567 |
143 | Russo Antonino Samuele | 2001 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''27 | 566 |
    | Collesano Gaia | 2002 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'46''00 | 566 |
145 | Bosco Gabriele Roberto | 2002 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 50 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | M | 00'29''07 | 565 |
    | Cipriano Alessia | 2004 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'16''62 | 565 |
    | Pellegrino Chiara | 2002 | CUS Salerno | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'48''18 | 565 |
    | Messina Noemi Maria | 2004 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 200 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 02'48''22 | 565 |
149 | Franceschini Aurora | 2002 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'07''11 | 564 |
    | Rajani Giacomo Giorgio | 2001 | Kroton Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'03''42 | 564 |
    | Maiorano Giada | 2004 | Nuotatori Krotonesi ASD | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'16''67 | 564 |
    | Collesano Gaia | 2002 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'16''71 | 564 |
153 | Maccotta Francesco | 1998 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'00''31 | 563 |
154 | Cutrupi Valeria | 2000 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'16''86 | 562 |
    | Canino Noemi | 2004 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'16''87 | 562 |
    | Bosco Gabriele Roberto | 2002 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | M | 02'18''11 | 562 |
157 | Martello Alessandra | 2004 | Cosenza Nuoto | 50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 00'32''80 | 561 |
    | Di Donato Riccardo | 2002 | CUS Salerno | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | M | 02'18''22 | 561 |
159 | Labonia Mattia Carmine | 2002 | Nuotatori Krotonesi ASD | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | M | 02'03''74 | 560 |
    | Gambardella Lorenzo | 2002 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 17'36''28 | 560 |