1 | Santangelo Alfio | 1999 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 00'24''13 | 650 |
2 | Valenti Vittorio | 2001 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'24''35 | 633 |
3 | Longo Giuseppe | 1998 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 00'24''67 | 608 |
    | Barcellona Roberto | 1999 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'24''67 | 608 |
5 | Pascale Davide | 2000 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 00'24''71 | 605 |
6 | Maffei Simone | 2001 | Time Limit ASD | 00'24''79 | 600 |
7 | Aurnia Rosario | 2000 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'25''06 | 580 |
8 | D'Agostino Gianmarco | 2000 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'25''20 | 571 |
9 | Musumeci Giovanbattista | 1994 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 00'25''22 | 569 |
10 | Russo Antonino Samuele | 2001 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'25''27 | 566 |
11 | Naborrini Matteo | 2000 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 00'25''62 | 543 |
12 | Di Mauro Samuele | 1999 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'25''64 | 542 |
13 | Ferruccio Giuseppe | 2000 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 00'25''69 | 539 |
14 | Mastrangelo Alessandro | 2001 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'25''84 | 529 |
15 | Quaranta Christopher | 1998 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 00'25''86 | 528 |
16 | Caruso Francesco | 2001 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 00'25''92 | 524 |
17 | Chisari Damiano | 1999 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 00'25''94 | 523 |
18 | Torchia Stefano | 2000 | Kroton Nuoto | 00'25''99 | 520 |
    | Maccotta Francesco | 1998 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'25''99 | 520 |
20 | Ventura Giuseppe | 2000 | Time Limit ASD | 00'26''01 | 519 |
21 | Gallo Simone | 2001 | Cosenza Nuoto | 00'26''03 | 518 |
22 | Platania Diego Salvatore Emanuele | 2001 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'26''11 | 513 |
23 | Manganaro Giuseppe | 2000 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 00'26''18 | 509 |
24 | Casano Alessandro | 2001 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'26''23 | 506 |
25 | Cujuli Antonio | 2001 | Rari Nantes Lamezia Terme | 00'26''41 | 496 |
26 | Pesce Lorenzo Maria | 2001 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'26''55 | 488 |
27 | Grimaldi Davide | 1998 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'26''61 | 485 |
28 | Sorgente Francesco Pio | 2001 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 00'26''71 | 479 |
29 | Scofano Carmine | 1998 | Cosenza Nuoto | 00'26''76 | 477 |
30 | Tomarchio Giuseppe | 1999 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'26''94 | 467 |
31 | Scalici Antonino | 2001 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'27''09 | 459 |
32 | D'Errigo Luca | 1999 | Blu Team Nuoto ASD | 00'27''13 | 457 |
33 | Lombardo Davide | 1995 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'27''32 | 448 |
34 | Garozzo Ignazio Giovanni Maria | 2001 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 00'27''33 | 447 |
35 | Ciano Michael | 2001 | Blu Team Nuoto ASD | 00'27''48 | 440 |
36 | Scuderi Michele | 2001 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 00'27''56 | 436 |
37 | De Rosa Gianluca | 2001 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 00'27''59 | 435 |
38 | Cusimano Manfredi | 2000 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'27''75 | 427 |
39 | Nicotera Simone | 2001 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 00'28''01 | 416 |
40 | Longo Giuliano | 2001 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 00'28''24 | 405 |
41 | Giampa' Domenico | 2000 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 00'29''05 | 372 |
42 | Cardaci Giorgio | 2001 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'29''69 | 349 |
    | Rajani Giacomo Giorgio | 2001 | Kroton Nuoto | Squalificato | |