1 | Lamberti Michele | 2000 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 100 Misti | JUNIORES | M | 00'56''95 | 689 |
2 | Lamberti Michele | 2000 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 01'53''26 | 675 |
3 | Lamberti Michele | 2000 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | M | 00'55''50 | 650 |
    | De Biase Ilaria | 2002 | Como Nuoto ASD | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 04'30''70 | 650 |
5 | Tononi Giorgia | 2003 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'08''09 | 646 |
6 | Avogadro Anna | 2003 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 04'31''36 | 645 |
7 | Zucchini Matilde | 2003 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 200 Rana | JUNIORES | F | 02'36''20 | 639 |
8 | Agazzi Elisabetta | 2002 | Soncino SC SRL | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'08''63 | 638 |
9 | Agazzi Elisabetta | 2002 | Soncino SC SRL | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 04'32''83 | 635 |
10 | Piantoni Elena | 1999 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'08''98 | 633 |
11 | Delfini Greta | 1999 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'59''45 | 627 |
12 | Lughignani Alessia | 1998 | Soncino SC SRL | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''16 | 626 |
    | Massetti Aurora | 2004 | Soncino SC SRL | 200 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 02'37''31 | 626 |
14 | Barro Sara | 2002 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 01'04''37 | 624 |
15 | Ossoli Alessia | 2004 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'09''93 | 619 |
16 | Povolo Emma | 2004 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'10''04 | 618 |
17 | Pini Riccardo | 2000 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 200 Rana | JUNIORES | M | 02'21''55 | 616 |
18 | Radici Sara | 2002 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'10''21 | 615 |
19 | Moser Kevin | 2000 | Ostiglia Nuoto | 200 Misti | JUNIORES | M | 02'08''95 | 614 |
20 | De Biase Ilaria | 2002 | Como Nuoto ASD | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'59''94 | 612 |
21 | Colombo Anna | 2004 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | F | 01'04''49 | 607 |
22 | Clerici Eleonora | 1999 | Como Nuoto ASD | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'06''95 | 606 |
23 | Massetti Aurora | 2004 | Soncino SC SRL | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 01'13''82 | 602 |
24 | Trufelli Leonardo | 1999 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'09''95 | 600 |
    | Cittadini Alessia | 2004 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'11''32 | 600 |
26 | Combini Laura | 2002 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 04'38''57 | 596 |
27 | Lughignani Alessia | 1998 | Soncino SC SRL | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'00''58 | 593 |
28 | Clerici Eleonora | 1999 | Como Nuoto ASD | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'40''29 | 591 |
29 | Colombo Anna | 2004 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 01'05''85 | 583 |
30 | Delfini Greta | 1999 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'12''74 | 581 |
31 | Borghi Beatrice | 2005 | Como Nuoto ASD | 400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 04'41''36 | 579 |
32 | Guidi Laura | 2000 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'08''00 | 578 |
    | Bellini Benedetta | 2005 | Soncino SC SRL | 400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 04'41''40 | 578 |
34 | Agazzi Elisabetta | 2002 | Soncino SC SRL | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 01'01''12 | 577 |
35 | Trufelli Leonardo | 1999 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'54''00 | 576 |
36 | Trufelli Leonardo | 1999 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'24''96 | 574 |
37 | Povolo Bianca | 2001 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'13''45 | 572 |
38 | Pini Riccardo | 2000 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 01'59''84 | 570 |
39 | Pini Riccardo | 2000 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'24''46 | 568 |
    | Romeli Alessia | 2003 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 04'43''16 | 568 |
41 | Previtali Mattia Alberto | 2002 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | M | 02'12''42 | 567 |
42 | Romeli Andrea | 2001 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 04'16''53 | 566 |
43 | Bellini Benedetta | 2005 | Soncino SC SRL | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'13''98 | 565 |
    | Persegati Ludovica | 2002 | Ostiglia Nuoto | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 04'43''52 | 565 |
45 | Guidi Laura | 2000 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'27''47 | 564 |
46 | Povolo Emma | 2004 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 01'01''73 | 560 |
    | Lamberti Noemi | 2004 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI | F | 02'27''80 | 560 |
48 | Barro Sara | 2002 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'28''27 | 555 |
    | Colombo Anna | 2004 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'28''27 | 555 |
50 | Zucchini Matilde | 2003 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 100 Misti | JUNIORES | F | 01'08''99 | 554 |
51 | Previtali Alessandra | 2004 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 200 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 02'43''93 | 553 |
52 | Bormanieri Lorenzo | 1998 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'01''09 | 552 |
53 | Rusconi Elena | 2000 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'25''85 | 551 |
54 | Papetti Thomas | 2000 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 200 Farfalla | JUNIORES | M | 02'12''43 | 550 |
    | Romano Sara | 2002 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'15''20 | 550 |
56 | Avogadro Anna | 2003 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 100 Misti | JUNIORES | F | 01'09''21 | 548 |
    | Rusconi Elena | 2000 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'28''89 | 548 |
58 | Avogadro Anna | 2003 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | F | 01'06''80 | 546 |
59 | Andreoli Stefano | 2002 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 200 Rana | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | M | 02'27''52 | 544 |
60 | Masetti Anna | 2004 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 04'47''30 | 543 |
61 | Persegati Ludovica | 2002 | Ostiglia Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 01'02''43 | 542 |
    | Messora Melanie | 2001 | Ostiglia Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'15''81 | 542 |
63 | Garofalo Francesca | 2005 | Como Nuoto ASD | 400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 04'47''64 | 541 |
64 | Moser Kevin | 2000 | Ostiglia Nuoto | 100 Misti | JUNIORES | M | 01'01''84 | 538 |
65 | Delfini Greta | 1999 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''58 | 537 |
66 | Lughignani Alessia | 1998 | Soncino SC SRL | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'07''73 | 536 |
    | Visenzi Martina | 2000 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'16''30 | 536 |
68 | Radici Sara | 2002 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'28''69 | 531 |
    | Tononi Giorgia | 2003 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'28''69 | 531 |
    | Sesto Alessia | 2004 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | F | 01'07''41 | 531 |
    | Massetti Aurora | 2004 | Soncino SC SRL | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI | F | 02'30''46 | 531 |
72 | Vismara Lorenzo | 2001 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'55''50 | 530 |
    | Radaelli Alice | 2003 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 100 Rana | JUNIORES | F | 01'17''03 | 530 |
74 | Cortinovis Michele | 2001 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'55''57 | 528 |
75 | Taschini Sara | 2005 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'17''08 | 527 |
76 | Lamberti Noemi | 2004 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'28''84 | 523 |
    | Romeli Alessia | 2003 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'17''44 | 523 |
    | Doldi Filippo | 2004 | Soncino SC SRL | 400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2004 | M | 04'23''32 | 523 |
79 | Radaelli Alice | 2003 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 200 Rana | JUNIORES | F | 02'47''03 | 522 |
    | Crepaldi Isabella | 2005 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 04'51''26 | 522 |
81 | Poli Elia | 2001 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 200 Misti | JUNIORES | M | 02'16''26 | 520 |
82 | Bergamaschi Giacomo | 2001 | Como Nuoto ASD | 200 Farfalla | JUNIORES | M | 02'15''06 | 519 |
    | Caltarossa Lorenzo Mario | 2003 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 200 Rana | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | M | 02'29''89 | 519 |
84 | Casati Maristella | 2003 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'28''93 | 518 |
    | Castellini Sara | 2001 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'03''39 | 518 |
    | Amadini Leonardo | 2001 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 04'24''20 | 518 |
87 | Povolo Bianca | 2001 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'03''40 | 517 |
    | Ossoli Alessia | 2004 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | F | 01'08''02 | 517 |
89 | Andreoli Stefano | 2002 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | M | 02'16''66 | 516 |
90 | Messora Melanie | 2001 | Ostiglia Nuoto | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'08''67 | 514 |
91 | Romeli Andrea | 2001 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 02'04''27 | 511 |
92 | Sala Samuele | 1997 | Como Nuoto ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'56''25 | 509 |
93 | Sesto Alessia | 2004 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI | F | 02'32''65 | 508 |
94 | Sesto Alessia | 2004 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | F | 02'29''93 | 507 |
    | Povolo Emma | 2004 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI | F | 02'32''77 | 507 |
96 | Rusconi Elena | 2000 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'08''55 | 505 |
    | Previtali Alessandra | 2004 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'19''07 | 505 |
    | Garofalo Francesca | 2005 | Como Nuoto ASD | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'19''08 | 505 |
    | Ablidas Khristine Marie | 2000 | Como Nuoto ASD | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'29''71 | 505 |
100 | Povolo Bianca | 2001 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'29''20 | 504 |
    | Barro Sara | 2002 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | F | 01'08''59 | 504 |
    | Ablidas Khristine Marie | 2000 | Como Nuoto ASD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'09''14 | 504 |
103 | Previtali Claudia | 2002 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 01'03''98 | 503 |
    | Crepaldi Isabella | 2005 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'19''29 | 503 |
105 | Casati Ginevra | 1999 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'04''02 | 502 |
    | Bergamaschi Giacomo | 2001 | Como Nuoto ASD | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 04'26''97 | 502 |
107 | Persegati Ludovica | 2002 | Ostiglia Nuoto | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | F | 01'08''75 | 501 |
    | Zarucchi Lara | 2003 | Chiavenna Nuoto ASD | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 02'19''43 | 501 |
    | Savran Gaya Natz | 2005 | Como Nuoto ASD | 200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | F | 02'30''53 | 501 |
110 | Radaelli Alice | 2003 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'29''27 | 500 |
    | Bormanieri Lorenzo | 1998 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'00''57 | 500 |
112 | Guerrini Gabriele | 2003 | Ostiglia Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | M | 00'56''64 | 499 |
113 | Caltarossa Lorenzo Mario | 2003 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | M | 01'10''15 | 498 |
    | Fracasetti Elia | 2004 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2004 | M | 02'18''26 | 498 |
    | Combini Laura | 2002 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 200 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 02'30''34 | 498 |
116 | Caltarossa Lorenzo Mario | 2003 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | M | 02'18''37 | 497 |
117 | Visenzi Martina | 2000 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'04''30 | 496 |
118 | Previtali Alessandra | 2004 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 100 Misti | RAGAZZI | F | 01'11''64 | 494 |
119 | Cortinovis Michele | 2001 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | M | 01'00''90 | 492 |
120 | Romano Sara | 2002 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'29''47 | 490 |
121 | Castellini Sara | 2001 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'29''49 | 489 |
    | Previtali Claudia | 2002 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 00'29''49 | 489 |
    | Baduini Luca | 1995 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'57''02 | 489 |
124 | Amadini Leonardo | 2001 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 02'06''19 | 488 |
    | Simonelli Lorenzo | 2002 | Soncino SC SRL | 200 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | M | 02'14''15 | 488 |
126 | Savran Gaya Natz | 2005 | Como Nuoto ASD | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | F | 01'09''40 | 487 |
    | Bergamaschi Giacomo | 2001 | Como Nuoto ASD | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 02'06''26 | 487 |
128 | Andreoli Stefano | 2002 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | M | 00'57''14 | 486 |
129 | Crepaldi Isabella | 2005 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 01'04''78 | 485 |
    | Taschini Sara | 2005 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 01'04''79 | 485 |
131 | Casati Ginevra | 1999 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'09''64 | 482 |
    | Combini Laura | 2002 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 100 Misti | JUNIORES | F | 01'12''24 | 482 |
133 | Ablidas Khristine Marie | 2000 | Como Nuoto ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'29''65 | 481 |
134 | Papetti Thomas | 2000 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 200 Misti | JUNIORES | M | 02'19''97 | 480 |
    | Garofalo Francesca | 2005 | Como Nuoto ASD | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI | F | 02'35''56 | 480 |
136 | Simonelli Lorenzo | 2002 | Soncino SC SRL | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | M | 02'07''11 | 477 |
    | Innocente Maya | 2005 | Como Nuoto ASD | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI | F | 02'35''86 | 477 |
138 | Cominetti Giulia | 2003 | Chiavenna Nuoto ASD | 100 Rana | JUNIORES | F | 01'19''84 | 476 |
139 | Porta Claudia | 1999 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'29''77 | 475 |
    | Borghi Beatrice | 2005 | Como Nuoto ASD | 200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 02'32''72 | 475 |
141 | Casati Ginevra | 1999 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'29''79 | 474 |
    | Zarucchi Lara | 2003 | Chiavenna Nuoto ASD | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 01'05''28 | 474 |
    | Doldi Filippo | 2004 | Soncino SC SRL | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2004 | M | 02'07''38 | 474 |
144 | Cittadini Alessia | 2004 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'29''82 | 473 |
    | Contrini Sofia | 2002 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | F | 01'05''33 | 473 |
    | Santoianni Manuel Cristian | 2004 | Como Nuoto ASD | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI 2004 | M | 01'11''35 | 473 |
147 | Germiniasi Claudia | 1998 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'33''16 | 471 |
148 | Simonelli Lorenzo | 2002 | Soncino SC SRL | 100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | M | 01'02''90 | 470 |
149 | Persegati Adele | 2000 | Ostiglia Nuoto | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'10''79 | 469 |
    | Masetti Anna | 2004 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'22''49 | 469 |
    | Parente Carlotta | 2005 | Ostiglia Nuoto | 200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 02'33''41 | 469 |
    | Cominetti Giulia | 2003 | Chiavenna Nuoto ASD | 200 Rana | JUNIORES | F | 02'53''15 | 469 |
153 | Casati Maristella | 2003 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 200 Dorso | JUNIORES | F | 02'33''46 | 468 |
    | Panettiere Martina | 2005 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI | F | 02'36''92 | 468 |
155 | Baduini Luca | 1995 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'26''13 | 466 |
156 | Ponti Luca | 2004 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 100 Misti | RAGAZZI 2004 | M | 01'04''96 | 464 |
157 | Cortinovis Michele | 2001 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'26''18 | 463 |
    | Germiniasi Claudia | 1998 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'11''11 | 463 |
159 | Guerrini Gabriele | 2003 | Ostiglia Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | M | 00'26''20 | 462 |
    | Romeli Andrea | 2001 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'58''10 | 462 |