Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Porto Turistico di Lovere 7°
Societá |
---|
ASD ASA Cinisello |
Chiavenna Nuoto ASD |
Como Nuoto ASD |
CSM Swim Team ASD |
CUS Brescia |
G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia |
Ostiglia Nuoto |
Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra |
Soncino SC SRL |
Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD |
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
200 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
200 Rana | Esordienti B | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | Esordienti B | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
100 Misti | JUNIORES | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Misti | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
100 Misti | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
100 Misti | JUNIORES | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
200 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
200 Farfalla | JUNIORES |
Trofeo Porto Turistico di Lovere 7°
100 Stile Libero RAGAZZI 2004
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santoianni Manuel Cristian | 2004 | Como Nuoto ASD | 00'58''74 | |
2 | Marenghi Davide | 2004 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'03''92 | |
3 | Frigerio Lorenzo | 2004 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'04''74 | |
4 | Delfini Christian | 2004 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'04''78 | |
5 | Pongetti Massimo | 2004 | Ostiglia Nuoto | 01'07''17 | |
6 | Cagnoni Leonardo Bruno | 2004 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 01'07''19 | |
7 | Daidone Matteo | 2004 | Chiavenna Nuoto ASD | 01'07''22 | |
8 | Tomasello Paolo | 2004 | Como Nuoto ASD | 01'10''89 | |
9 | Sironi Nicolo' | 2004 | Chiavenna Nuoto ASD | 01'12''16 | |
10 | Berretta Davide | 2004 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'12''41 |