Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Meeting Di Nuoto Città Di Cosenza 16° - 1° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | Esordienti A | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | Esordienti B |
Meeting Di Nuoto Città Di Cosenza 16° - 1° Giornata
200 Farfalla Esordienti A
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Giampaglia Edoardo | 2005 | CUS Salerno | 02'26''46 | |
2 | Bernardo Carmine | 2005 | Dream Team Salerno | 02'27''82 | |
3 | Macauda Salvatore | 2005 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 02'32''83 | |
4 | Caso Vincenzo | 2005 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 02'36''42 | |
5 | Lisanti Francesco | 2005 | Rappresentativa Basilicata | 02'36''51 | |
6 | Sorace Marco Junio Massimo | 2005 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'45''01 | |
7 | Richichi Giuseppe Gesue' Antonio | 2005 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 02'45''87 | |
8 | Livio Germano | 2006 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 02'47''80 | |
9 | Arcoleo Riccardo | 2006 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'49''79 | |
10 | Antonelli Valerio | 2005 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 02'51''67 | |
11 | Davoli Alessandro | 2005 | Rari Nantes Lamezia Terme | 02'59''93 | |
12 | Parisi Marco | 2005 | Cosenza Nuoto | 03'03''49 | |
13 | Tribuna Oscar | 2006 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 03'03''70 | |
14 | Salamone Vittorio Paolo | 2005 | Acqua Azzurra - Ragusa | 03'05''53 | |
15 | Collazzo Giovanni | 2005 | Rappresentativa Basilicata | 03'08''03 |