Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Championnats De France Elite (Saint-Raphael, FRA) - 6° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Spareggio | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Spareggio | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale |
Championnats De France Elite (Saint-Raphael, FRA) - 6° Day
400 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI Finale
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egorova Anna | 1998 | FRA Montpellier Metropole Natation | 04'08''18 | |
2 | Lesaffre Fantine | 1994 | FRA Montpellier Metropole Natation | 04'12''84 | |
3 | Fabre Margaux Nicole Jeanne Aude | 1992 | FRA Canet 66 Natation | 04'14''02 | |
4 | Morel Alizee | 1995 | FRA Les Dauphins Toulouse Oec | 04'18''17 | |
5 | Cabon Lean | 2002 | FRA Cercle Des Nageurs De Brest | 04'20''80 | |
6 | Berthier Julie | 1994 | FRA Mulhouse O.N | 04'21''64 | |
7 | Viguier Manon | 1998 | FRA Girondins Bordeaux | 04'22''13 | |
8 | Ouenniche Rim | 1999 | FRA US Creteil Natation | 04'22''50 | |
9 | Saurel Alexia | 1999 | FRA Nantes Natation | 04'22''52 | |
10 | Auban Sara | 1998 | FRA Asptt Grand Toulouse | 04'23''16 | |
11 | Hita Orlane | 1999 | FRA Cercle Des Nageurs De Brest | 04'23''21 | |
12 | Desbordes Joana Otxanda | 2000 | FRA Mouettes De Paris | 04'23''39 | |
13 | Hermet Chalessin Thiphaine | 2002 | FRA Olympic Nice Natation | 04'23''43 | |
14 | Pinsolle Celia | 2003 | FRA Bayonne-Aviron Bayonnais | 04'23''65 | |
15 | Maurin Ylenka | 2001 | FRA Dumbea Natation | 04'24''58 | |
16 | Hedley Elise | 2001 | FRA CN Font-Romeu-Cerdagne | 04'27''38 | |
17 | Huet Helvina | 2002 | FRA Ac Hyeres | 04'27''92 | |
18 | Fioux Lucie | 2002 | FRA Chamalieres-Montferrand Natation | 04'28''08 | |
19 | Boher Mathilde | 2003 | FRA Canet 66 Natation | 04'28''42 | |
20 | Maille Ilona | 2001 | FRA ES Massy Natation | 04'28''89 | |
21 | Cabo Amelie | 2001 | FRA Racing Club Arras | 04'29''94 | |
22 | Gensane Rebecca | 2004 | FRA Lyon Natation Metropole | 04'32''04 | |
23 | Vereecke Celeste | 2002 | FRA US St-Andre | 04'32''44 | |
24 | Mouret Lucile | 2002 | FRA Cno St-Germain-En-Laye | 04'32''45 |