Ricerca atleti        



Federazione Tutte UISP FIN
Vasca Tutte 25 m 50 m


Elenco Competizioni

Pagine: 12345678910»[312]

Data Gara Vasca Crono Fed.
13/01/2019Remplacants Interclubs Jeunes (Villeneuve-D'Ascq, FRA)25 mAFIN
13/01/2019Natathlon Avenirs Plot 2 (Nogent-Sur-Oise, FRA)25 mAFIN
13/01/2019Meeting Sophie-Saragne (Pau, FRA)25 mAFIN
13/01/2019Meeting Des Rois Et Reines (Saumur, FRA) - 2░ Day25 mAFIN
13/01/2019Meeting De Montivilliers (Montivilliers, FRA)25 mAFIN
13/01/2019Meeting De La Ville De Blanquefort (Blanquefort, FRA)25 mAFIN
13/01/2019Meeting Claude Sufrin (Le Lamentin, FRA) - 2░ Day50 mAFIN
13/01/2019Jeunes Haute Savoie 01 (Annecy, FRA)25 mAFIN
13/01/2019Interclubs Jeunes Hdf - Secteur Somme (Noeux-Les-Mines, FRA)25 mAFIN
13/01/2019Interclubs Jeunes Hdf - Secteur Oise (Couloisy, FRA)25 mAFIN
13/01/2019Interclubs Jeunes Hdf - Secteur Nord-Est (Saint-Amand-Les-Eaux, FRA)25 mAFIN
13/01/2019Interclubs Jeunes Hdf - Secteur Maritime (Grande-Synthe, FRA)25 mAFIN
13/01/2019Interclubs Jeunes Hdf - Secteur Centre-Nord (Villeneuve-D'Ascq, FRA)25 mAFIN
13/01/2019Coupe 28 (Chateaudun, FRA)25 mAFIN
13/01/2019Circuit Departemental N1 (Peronne, FRA)25 mAFIN
13/01/20191░ Meeting Chellois Pur Sprint Et 4 Nages (Chelles, FRA) - 2░ Day25 mAFIN
13/01/201912░ Meeting Du Sprint (Gueret, FRA)25 mAFIN
12/01/2019Meeting Du Confluent (Conflans-Sainte-Honorine, FRA)25 mAFIN
12/01/2019Meeting Des Rois Et Reines (Saumur, FRA) - 1░ Day25 mAFIN
12/01/2019Meeting Claude Sufrin (Le Lamentin, FRA) - 1░ Day50 mAFIN

Championnats De France Elite (Saint-Raphael, FRA) - 2░ Day




Societá
FRA AAS Sarcelles Natation 95
FRA Albi Natation
FRA Alliance Dijon Natation
FRA Alliance Natation Besancon
FRA Amiens Metropole Nat
FRA Angers Natation
FRA Aquatic Club Bourges
FRA Aquatic Club De L'Est Reunion
FRA AS Le Plessis-Savigny
FRA AS Monaco Natation
FRA Asptt Grand Toulouse
FRA Asptt Montpellier
FRA Asptt Orleans
FRA Beauvaisis Aquatic Club
FRA Blanc-Mesnil SN
FRA C Vikings De Rouen
FRA Canards Rochelais Handisport
FRA Canet 66 Natation
FRA Cercle Des Nageurs De Talence
FRA Cercle Des Naugers De Lunel
FRA Charleville-Mezieres Natation
FRA Chartres Metropole Natation
FRA Chateau-Thierry Natation 2000
FRA Club Aquatique Choletais
FRA Club Des Nageurs De Brive
FRA CN Antibes
FRA CN Bellegarde
FRA CN Brest
FRA CN Caledoniens
FRA CN Cambrai
FRA CN Cannes
FRA CN Chalon-Sur-Saone
FRA CN De Vallee De Seine
FRA CN Digne-Les-Bains
FRA CN Font-Romeu-Cerdagne
FRA CN Fourmies
FRA CN Marseille
FRA CN Melun Val De Seine
FRA CN Niort
FRA CN Poissy
FRA CN Pontarlier
FRA CN Sarreguemines
FRA Cno St-Germain-En-Laye
FRA CSM Clamart
FRA Dauphins D'Annecy
FRA Dauphins Firminy
FRA Dauphins Les Pennes-Mirabeau
FRA Dauphins Obernai
FRA Denain Nat Porte Du Hainaut
FRA Dunkerque Natation
FRA Ems Bron
FRA En Tours
FRA Entente Nautique Caen
FRA Erstein Aquatic lub
FRA ES Massy Natation
FRA ES Vitry
FRA Esperance Vaillante Granville
FRA Estente Sportive Nanterre
FRA Fos Sur Mer Natation
FRA Girondins Bordeaux
FRA Grand Rodez Natation
FRA Guyenne Handinages Bordeaux Handisport
FRA Handi-Association Des Sourds De Tolosa
FRA Handi-Cep Lorient
FRA Handi-Cercle Des Nageurs De Cugnaux
FRA Handi-Les Antilopes Angouleme
FRA Handi-Nc Alp'38
FRA Handisport Angers
FRA Handisport Brest
FRA Handisport Lyonnais
FRA Handisport St Nazaire
FRA Handisport Valence
FRA Handivienne
FRA Les Dauphins Toulouse Oec
FRA Les Nageurs Bigoudens
FRA Lyon Natation Metropole
FRA Montauban Natation
FRA Montpellier Metropole Natation
FRA Montpellier Paillade Natation
FRA Moreuil Natation
FRA Mouettes De Paris
FRA Mulhouse O.N
FRA Nantes Natation
FRA Nautic Club Alp 38
FRA NC Luneville
FRA ND Villefranche-En-Beaujolais
FRA Nogent Natation 94
FRA Olympic Nice Natation
FRA Pays D'Aix Natation
FRA Pays De Gex Natation
FRA Red Star Club Champigny
FRA Reims Natation 89
FRA Ronchin Olympique Club
FRA Roubaix Natation
FRA Saint-Raphael Natation
FRA Sal St-Priest Natation
FRA Sn Metz
FRA SO Millau Grands Causses Natation
FRA St-Etienne Natation
FRA St. Nazaire Atlantique Natation
FRA Stade Bethune Pelican Club
FRA Stade Clermont Natation
FRA Stade De Vanves
FRA Stade Francais O. Courbevoie
FRA Stade Olympique Chambery
FRA Ste Natation Versailles
FRA Su Agen
FRA Toulon Var Natation
FRA US Creteil Natation
FRA US St-Andre
FRA Valence Triathlon
GER Team Strasbourg Sns-Asptt
SEN Senegal
TUN Tunisia
Migliori Prestazioni (Punteggi FINA)

Gara Categoria Sesso
200 FarfallaASSOLUTI
M
100 RanaASSOLUTI
F
200 MistiASSOLUTI
M
50 DorsoASSOLUTI
F
100 Stile LiberoASSOLUTI
M
50 DorsoASSOLUTI Spareggio
F
1500 Stile LiberoASSOLUTI
M
800 Stile LiberoASSOLUTI Finale
F
200 FarfallaASSOLUTI Finale
M
100 RanaASSOLUTI Finale
F
200 MistiASSOLUTI Finale
M
50 DorsoASSOLUTI Finale
F
100 Stile LiberoASSOLUTI Finale
M
4x100 Stile LiberoASSOLUTI
F

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 















Ultime Gare Giovani
19/01/2019 4░ Prova Coppa Tokio (Tradate) - 1░ Giornata Sabato
19/01/2019 4░ Prova Coppa Tokio (Monza) - 1░ Giornata Sabato
19/01/2019 4░ Prova Coppa Tokio (Cremona) - 1░ Giornata Sabato
19/01/2019 4░ Prova Coppa Tokio (Brescia) - 1░ Giornata Sabato
19/01/2019 Trofeo G.S. Aragno "I Delfini" 13░ (Genova) - 1░ Giornata Sabato
14/01/2019 Wojewodzka Liga Miast Opolszczyzny (Kluczbork, POL)
13/01/2019 1░ Prova Trofeo Topolino SUD (Cagliari)
13/01/2019 1░ Prova Trofeo Topolino NORD (Sassari)
13/01/2019 Remplacants Interclubs Jeunes (Villeneuve-D'Ascq, FRA)
13/01/2019 Competitie Hoofdklasse Deel 2 13012019 (Zoetermeer, NED)
13/01/2019 Competitie Deel 2 (Veldhoven, NED)
13/01/2019 Nationale Competitie Deel 2 (Uden, NED)
13/01/2019 Tz Cvb-Wedstrijd (Tienen, BEL)
13/01/2019 1░ Dag Provinciaal Regelmatigheidscriterium Henri Lecluyse (Tielt, BEL)
13/01/2019 Stw Wintermeeting (Sint-Niklaas, BEL)
13/01/2019 Regio West Zwemcompetitie Deel 2 (Sassenheim, NED)
13/01/2019 Competitie Deel 2 (Rosmalen, NED)
13/01/2019 Zwemcompetitie 2 (Roosendaal, NED)
13/01/2019 Knzb Zwemcompetitie Deel 2 (Purmerend, NED)
13/01/2019 Knzb Zwemcompetitie Deel 2 (Papendrecht, NED)

Ultime Gare Master
13/01/2019 Trofeo Forum Sprint 23░ (Roma)
13/01/2019 Trofeo Acquambiente 4░ (Sant'Urbano)
13/01/2019 Trofeo Rari Nantes Sori 8░
13/01/2019 Trofeo Airon GaiaCresce 5░ (Conversano)
13/01/2019 Trofeo CittÓ Di Ravenna 17░ - 2░ Giornata Domenica
12/01/2019 Trofeo CittÓ Di Ravenna 17░ - 1░ Giornata Sabato
12/01/2019 Trofeo Master DDS 21░ (Milano)
12/01/2019 Xix Torneio Internacional Cidade Da Maia Masters (Maia, POR)
06/01/2019 ZMC 5░ Wedstrijd (Amersfoort, NED)
06/01/2019 Torneio De Natacao Pura Master Da Anl (Sto Antonio Cavaleiros, POR)
06/01/2019 Campionato Nazionale Invernale Master e Agonisti 2019 (Bologna) - 2░ Giornata
05/01/2019 Campionato Nazionale Invernale Master e Agonisti 2019 (Bologna) - 1░ Giornata
23/12/2018 Trofeo Mussi-Lombardi-Femiano 13░ Master (Lucca)
22/12/2018 Buon Natale Master 2018 (Cagliari)
16/12/2018 Trofeo Coopernuoto Master 7░ (Parma)


copyright 2015 - ę DSA s.r.l.