Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Manifestazione Di Qualifica Esordienti 3° Parte (Sedi Varie)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
800 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
1500 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A |
Manifestazione Di Qualifica Esordienti 3° Parte (Sedi Varie)
100 Stile Libero Esordienti B
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Campilongo Chiara | 2008 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'12''40 | |
2 | Cazzato Rachele | 2008 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 01'12''50 | |
3 | Bellacicco Aurora | 2008 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 01'13''10 | |
4 | Denti Greta | 2008 | Polisportiva Centrosport Brindisi | 01'13''40 | |
5 | Francese Carlotta | 2008 | Aquarius Piscina Canosa | 01'15''20 | |
6 | Lanza Flavia | 2008 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 01'15''40 | |
7 | Colapietro Dalila | 2009 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 01'17''50 | |
8 | Dell'Anna Virginia | 2008 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'17''60 | |
    | Lorusso Francesca | 2008 | Sport Project SSD | 01'17''60 | |
10 | Bonsanto Maya | 2008 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'18''50 | |
11 | Faccilongo Mariachiara | 2009 | Sport Project SSD | 01'20''20 | |
12 | Samarelli Federica | 2008 | Nuoto Giovinazzo SSD | 01'20''60 | |
13 | Ronci Silvia | 2008 | Sports And Events SSD | 01'21''00 | |
14 | Bellini Sara Antonia | 2008 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 01'21''30 | |
15 | Terlizzi Claudia | 2008 | Sport Project SSD | 01'21''50 | |
16 | Filippo Martina | 2008 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'21''90 | |
    | Mangini Elena | 2008 | Piscina Impero ASD | 01'21''90 | |
18 | Russo Rebecca | 2009 | Ranidae CSSD | 01'22''30 | |
19 | Ancona Greta | 2008 | Albatros Sport Club SSD - Crispiano | 01'22''50 | |
20 | Spennato Mahila | 2009 | Oltremare SSD - Lecce | 01'22''60 | |
    | Monachino Gaia | 2008 | Sport Project SSD | 01'22''60 | |
22 | De Bari Nicole | 2008 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 01'22''80 | |
23 | Bux Federica | 2008 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 01'22''90 | |
24 | Turnone Ania | 2008 | Albatros Sport Club SSD - Crispiano | 01'23''00 | |
25 | Coschiera Iris | 2008 | Planet Andria SSD - Altamura | 01'23''20 | |
26 | Rinaldi Ilaria | 2008 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 01'23''80 | |
    | Pentassuglia Ilenia | 2008 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'23''80 | |
28 | Gattullo Martina | 2008 | Waterpolo Bari ASD | 01'24''40 | |
29 | Schiavone Alessia | 2008 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'24''70 | |
30 | Caramia Alessia | 2008 | Albatros Sport Club SSD - Crispiano | 01'24''90 | |
31 | Giuliano Martina | 2008 | Planet Andria SSD - Altamura | 01'25''10 | |
32 | Pierno Giulia | 2009 | Sport Project SSD | 01'25''50 | |
33 | Cataldi Doriana | 2009 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 01'27''10 | |
34 | Barratta Chiara | 2009 | Albatros Sport Club SSD - Crispiano | 01'27''40 | |
35 | Abruzzese Francescapia | 2008 | Planet Andria SSD - Altamura | 01'27''60 | |
    | Lusardi Alexandra | 2009 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 01'27''60 | |
37 | Di Canosa Maddalena | 2008 | Planet Andria SSD - Altamura | 01'27''70 | |
38 | Del Coco Carlotta | 2008 | Feel Good SSD - Cellino San Marco | 01'27''80 | |
    | Griseta Paola | 2009 | Sports And Events SSD | 01'27''80 | |
40 | Albano Melissa | 2009 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 01'28''30 | |
41 | Casalino Maria Carlotta | 2008 | Aemme ASD - Lecce | 01'28''80 | |
42 | Biasco Serena | 2009 | Hydropolis Nuoto | 01'28''90 | |
    | Laterza Alessandra Mariapaola | 2008 | Payton Bari ASD | 01'28''90 | |
44 | Iunco Giorgia Benedetta | 2008 | Polisportiva Centrosport Brindisi | 01'29''00 | |
45 | Rivizzigno Asia | 2009 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'30''50 | |
46 | Sirsi Ludovica Sofia | 2008 | Feel Good SSD - Cellino San Marco | 01'30''70 | |
47 | Occhiogrosso Giulia | 2009 | Sport Project SSD | 01'31''10 | |
48 | D'Addabbo Sara | 2008 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 01'31''90 | |
49 | Auletta Giada | 2009 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 01'32''30 | |
50 | Corallo Sonia | 2008 | Waterpolo Bari ASD | 01'32''40 | |
51 | Belmonte Sabrina | 2009 | Sport 2000 Lucera | 01'32''60 | |
52 | Zito Arianna | 2008 | Ranidae CSSD | 01'32''70 | |
53 | Abate Rebecca Maria | 2008 | Sport 2000 Lucera | 01'32''90 | |
    | Fiore Miriam | 2009 | Sport Project SSD | 01'32''90 | |
55 | Picerno Gaia | 2009 | Nuova Pianeta Benessere SSD - Altamura | 01'33''30 | |
56 | Donvito Francesca | 2009 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 01'33''40 | |
    | Gimmi Federica | 2008 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'33''40 | |
58 | Interesse Gaia | 2008 | Payton Bari ASD | 01'33''70 | |
59 | Cannone Annachiara | 2009 | Piscina Impero ASD | 01'34''00 | |
60 | Dicarolo Fabiana | 2008 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'34''20 | |
61 | La Notte Silvia | 2008 | Nuoto Giovinazzo SSD | 01'34''30 | |
62 | Pomarico Eliana | 2009 | Planet Andria SSD - Altamura | 01'34''50 | |
63 | Veneziani Sara | 2009 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 01'34''60 | |
64 | Senatore Giulia | 2008 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 01'35''40 | |
65 | Mezzina Iana | 2009 | Nuoto Giovinazzo SSD | 01'36''10 | |
66 | Cagnazzo Irene | 2009 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'38''30 | |
67 | Lamparelli Alessandra | 2009 | Planet Andria SSD - Altamura | 01'38''80 | |
68 | Lerario Giulia | 2008 | Sports And Events SSD | 01'39''50 | |
69 | Spina Alessia | 2008 | Payton Bari ASD | 01'40''90 | |
70 | Bernardo Kristel | 2009 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 01'41''60 | |
71 | Cantatore Sara | 2009 | Sport Project SSD | 01'44''40 | |
72 | Valente Veronica | 2009 | Payton Bari ASD | 01'45''00 | |
    | Tonti Irene | 2009 | Planet Andria SSD - Altamura | 01'45''00 | |
74 | Valerio Giorgia | 2009 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 01'45''20 | |
75 | Cino Angelica | 2009 | Aemme ASD - Lecce | 01'45''80 | |
76 | Latorrata Angela | 2008 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'46''40 | |
77 | De Vanna Martina | 2008 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 01'46''60 | |
    | Haji Soraya Marina | 2009 | Waterpolo Bari ASD | 01'46''60 | |
79 | Gendi Alessandra | 2009 | Sports And Events SSD | 01'54''80 | |
    | Ricchi Claudia | 2008 | Piscina Impero ASD | Squalificato | |
    | Roncone Francesca | 2008 | Impianti Sportivi NF SSD | Squalificato |