1 | Straub Alicia | 2004 | SUI Swim Team Biel-Bienne | 00'28''93 | 551 |
2 | Kammermann Lynn | 2004 | SUI Schwimmclub Aarefisch Aarau | 00'29''51 | 519 |
3 | Gambuzza Olivia Margherita | 2004 | SUI Swim Team Biel-Bienne | 00'30''35 | 477 |
4 | Geniets Amelie | 2004 | SUI Schwimmclub Thalwil | 00'30''49 | 471 |
5 | Fassbind Melissa | 2004 | SUI Schwimmteam Kaiseraugst-Pratteln | 00'30''50 | 470 |
6 | Leibundgut Lena | 2004 | SUI Swim Regio Solothurn | 00'31''14 | 442 |
7 | Cobanoglu Dilara | 2005 | SUI Swim Team Biel-Bienne | 00'31''24 | 438 |
8 | Pollini Gianna | 2004 | SUI Schwimmverein Baar | 00'31''55 | 425 |
9 | Beck Emma | 2004 | SUI Schwimmclub Schaffhausen | 00'31''56 | 425 |
10 | Rau Rebecca | 2004 | SUI Schwimmclub Fricktal | 00'31''66 | 421 |
11 | Grossenbacher Anina | 2005 | SUI Schwimmclub Burgdorf | 00'31''72 | 418 |
12 | Lederer Tabea | 2005 | SUI Schwimmverein Beider Basel | 00'31''83 | 414 |
13 | De Chazal Emilie Louise | 2005 | SUI Schwimmverein Baar | 00'31''88 | 412 |
14 | Brechbuhl Alisha | 2004 | SUI Schwimmklub Langnau | 00'32''01 | 407 |
15 | Signoroni Xenia | 2005 | SUI Swim Regio Solothurn | 00'32''14 | 402 |
16 | Jost Bianca | 2005 | SUI Swim Regio Solothurn | 00'32''15 | 402 |
    | Schweizer Giulia | 2004 | SUI Schwimmteam Kaiseraugst-Pratteln | 00'32''15 | 402 |
18 | Sutter Larissa | 2004 | SUI Schwimmclub Fricktal | 00'32''33 | 395 |
19 | Schmid Mia | 2004 | SUI Schwimmclub Romanshorn | 00'32''44 | 391 |
20 | Schneider Jana | 2004 | SUI Schwimmclub Thalwil | 00'32''46 | 390 |
21 | Perrone Laura | 2004 | SUI Schwimmverein Baar | 00'32''48 | 389 |
22 | Broglie Emmanuelle | 2004 | SUI Swim Regio Solothurn | 00'32''53 | 388 |
23 | Fey Annika | 2004 | SUI Schwimmclub Fricktal | 00'32''71 | 381 |
24 | Buchwalder Keli'S | 2005 | SUI Club De Natation Delemont | 00'32''86 | 376 |
25 | Wiedemann Cynthia | 2005 | SUI Schwimmclub Fricktal | 00'32''99 | 372 |
26 | Gerber Mara | 2005 | SUI Swim Team Biel-Bienne | 00'33''09 | 368 |
27 | Von Burg Inge-Sophie | 2004 | SUI Swim Regio Solothurn | 00'33''10 | 368 |
28 | Wachter Jolina | 2004 | SUI Schwimmclub Fricktal | 00'33''32 | 361 |
29 | Kurtz Carina | 2004 | SUI Schwimmclub Liestal | 00'33''59 | 352 |
30 | Kaser Stella | 2005 | SUI Schwimmclub Thalwil | 00'33''79 | 346 |
31 | Schmid Joana | 2005 | SUI Startgemeinschaft Berner Oberland | 00'33''90 | 342 |
32 | Walti Anthea Leona | 2005 | SUI Schwimmverein Baar | 00'34''09 | 337 |
33 | Gschwend Samira | 2005 | SUI Swim Team Biel-Bienne | 00'34''16 | 335 |
34 | Brem Melina | 2004 | SUI Wassersportclub Albis | 00'34''20 | 334 |
35 | Brullhardt Salome | 2005 | SUI Schwimmklub Bern | 00'34''23 | 333 |
36 | Neumann Anastasia | 2005 | SUI Schwimmklub Luzern | 00'34''29 | 331 |
37 | Pietzonka Enya | 2004 | SUI Schwimmclub Fricktal | 00'34''40 | 328 |
38 | Klodel Anouk | 2005 | SUI Schwimmclub Bottmingen-Oberwil | 00'34''48 | 325 |
39 | Geiger Sofia | 2005 | SUI Schwimmclub Bottmingen-Oberwil | 00'34''70 | 319 |
40 | Tronczik Lena | 2005 | SUI Schwimmverein Baar | 00'35''23 | 305 |
41 | Reber Emma | 2005 | SUI Club De Natation Delemont | 00'35''24 | 305 |
42 | Schweizer Rebekka | 2005 | SUI Schwimmteam Kaiseraugst-Pratteln | 00'35''31 | 303 |
43 | Tiersbier Madeleine | 2004 | SUI Swim Team Biel-Bienne | 00'36''13 | 283 |
44 | Cervera Arriaga Ana Daniela | 2004 | SUI Wassersportclub Albis | 00'36''74 | 269 |
45 | Andre Elena | 2005 | SUI Schwimmclub Liestal | 00'37''77 | 248 |
46 | Zangger Nina | 2005 | SUI Schwimmverein Beider Basel | 00'40''67 | 198 |
47 | Balaj Delfina | 2005 | SUI Schwimmclub Birsfelden | 00'42''05 | 179 |
48 | Muller Tamara | 2004 | SUI Schwimmteam Kaiseraugst-Pratteln | 00'45''45 | 142 |