Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
47° Meeting Renens-Jeunesse (Renens, SUI) - 2° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
400 Misti | JUNIORES | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
47° Meeting Renens-Jeunesse (Renens, SUI) - 2° Day
50 Rana RAGAZZI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Widmer Romain | 2004 | SUI Fribourg-Natation 1925 | 00'32''05 | |
2 | Martinez Elia | 2003 | SUI Morges Natation | 00'33''55 | |
3 | Aecherli Kilian | 2003 | SUI Cercle Des Nageurs De Nyon | 00'34''74 | |
4 | De Montigny Mateus | 2003 | SUI Cercle Des Nageurs De Nyon | 00'34''76 | |
5 | Cipolla Theo | 2003 | SUI Fribourg-Natation 1925 | 00'35''68 | |
6 | Niederhauser William | 2004 | SUI Red Fish Neuchatel | 00'36''15 | |
7 | Papez Matthieu | 2003 | SUI Renens-Natation | 00'36''16 | |
8 | Howald Silvio | 2004 | SUI Cercle Des Nageurs Yverdon | 00'36''23 | |
9 | Jaquenoud Raoul | 2003 | SUI Club De Natation Plan-Les-Ouates | 00'37''40 | |
10 | Buser Julien | 2003 | SUI Montreux-Natation | 00'37''82 | |
11 | Van Den Hurk Frederic | 2004 | SUI Cercle Des Nageurs De Nyon | 00'37''92 | |
12 | Bonvin Florent | 2003 | SUI Morges Natation | 00'41''38 | |
13 | Bouhamouche Skander | 2004 | SUI Club De Natation La Chaux-De-Fonds | 00'42''12 | |
14 | Dell'Antonia Milos Henrique | 2004 | SUI Cercle Des Nageurs De Nyon | 00'42''69 | |
15 | Perito Nicolas | 2004 | SUI Club De Natation Plan-Les-Ouates | 00'43''34 | |
16 | Campolo Evan | 2004 | SUI Natation Sportive Geneve | 00'43''89 | |
17 | Makov Daniil | 2004 | SUI Montreux-Natation | 00'43''98 | |
18 | Mengis Lukas | 2004 | SUI Schwimmverein Oberwallis 1988 | 00'44''45 | |
19 | Cluzeau Amaury | 2004 | SUI Fribourg-Natation 1925 | 00'46''29 | |
20 | Coluccia Dorian | 2004 | SUI Renens-Natation | 00'47''29 |