1 | Romano Lucas | 2003 | SUI Lausanne Natation | 00'26''73 | 478 |
2 | Widmer Romain | 2004 | SUI Fribourg-Natation 1925 | 00'26''78 | 476 |
3 | Chtaini Dominic | 2004 | SUI Lausanne Natation | 00'26''87 | 471 |
4 | Dias Alexandre | 2003 | SUI Cercle Des Nageurs De Nyon | 00'27''14 | 457 |
5 | Estebainha Jordao Dylan Filipe | 2003 | SUI Cercle Des Nageurs De Nyon | 00'27''24 | 452 |
6 | Bertolini Yuri | 2004 | SUI Renens-Natation | 00'27''44 | 442 |
7 | Gagnebin Ilan | 2004 | SUI Red Fish Neuchatel | 00'27''69 | 430 |
8 | Alisone Edoardo | 2003 | SUI Red Fish Neuchatel | 00'27''81 | 425 |
9 | Niederhauser William | 2004 | SUI Red Fish Neuchatel | 00'27''91 | 420 |
10 | Olsson Gustav | 2004 | SUI Limmat Sharks Zurich | 00'27''98 | 417 |
11 | Cipolla Theo | 2003 | SUI Fribourg-Natation 1925 | 00'28''10 | 412 |
12 | Buser Julien | 2003 | SUI Montreux-Natation | 00'28''58 | 391 |
13 | Papez Matthieu | 2003 | SUI Renens-Natation | 00'28''64 | 389 |
14 | Bouhamouche Skander | 2004 | SUI Club De Natation La Chaux-De-Fonds | 00'28''75 | 384 |
15 | Zwingli Dominic Andre | 2004 | SUI Lausanne Natation | 00'28''97 | 376 |
16 | De Montigny Mateus | 2003 | SUI Cercle Des Nageurs De Nyon | 00'29''16 | 368 |
17 | Van Den Hurk Frederic | 2004 | SUI Cercle Des Nageurs De Nyon | 00'29''21 | 366 |
    | Mc Tighe Marmaduke | 2004 | SUI Cercle Des Naugeurs De Sion | 00'29''21 | 366 |
19 | Duong Oscar | 2003 | SUI Lausanne Natation | 00'29''32 | 362 |
20 | Jaquenoud Raoul | 2003 | SUI Club De Natation Plan-Les-Ouates | 00'29''53 | 355 |
21 | Bonvin Florent | 2003 | SUI Morges Natation | 00'29''66 | 350 |
22 | Howald Silvio | 2004 | SUI Cercle Des Nageurs Yverdon | 00'29''67 | 350 |
23 | Rothenbuhler Lei | 2004 | SUI Red Fish Neuchatel | 00'29''90 | 342 |
24 | Schaller Simon | 2003 | SUI Schwimmverein Oberwallis 1988 | 00'30''87 | 310 |
25 | Makov Daniil | 2004 | SUI Montreux-Natation | 00'30''97 | 307 |
26 | Perraudin Mathis | 2004 | SUI Martigny-Natation | 00'31''29 | 298 |
27 | Cluzeau Amaury | 2004 | SUI Fribourg-Natation 1925 | 00'31''43 | 294 |
28 | Detomi Noe | 2004 | SUI Red Fish Neuchatel | 00'31''64 | 288 |
29 | Goodwin Ludvig | 2004 | SUI Morges Natation | 00'31''84 | 283 |
30 | Coolen Lucas | 2004 | SUI Montreux-Natation | 00'32''55 | 265 |
31 | Mengis Lukas | 2004 | SUI Schwimmverein Oberwallis 1988 | 00'32''71 | 261 |
32 | Dell'Antonia Milos Henrique | 2004 | SUI Cercle Des Nageurs De Nyon | 00'33''39 | 245 |
33 | Coluccia Dorian | 2004 | SUI Renens-Natation | 00'34''03 | 231 |
34 | Parmentier Gaston | 2004 | SUI Cercle Des Nageurs Yverdon | 00'34''52 | 222 |
35 | Schnidrig Fabio | 2003 | SUI Schwimmverein Oberwallis 1988 | 00'34''56 | 221 |
36 | Hallenbarter Jonas | 2004 | SUI Schwimmverein Oberwallis 1988 | 00'35''09 | 211 |
37 | Campolo Evan | 2004 | SUI Natation Sportive Geneve | 00'38''63 | 158 |