1 | Pazdera Lara | 2007 | SUI Schwimmclub Winterthur | 00'37''09 | 388 |
2 | Kubler Elena | 2007 | SUI Schwimmclub Thalwil | 00'39''07 | 332 |
3 | Emmenegger Xenia | 2006 | SUI Schwimmclub Chur | 00'39''81 | 314 |
4 | Isherwood Kristen | 2006 | SUI Waed | 00'39''96 | 310 |
5 | Riess Nina | 2007 | SUI Limmat Sharks Zurich | 00'40''05 | 308 |
6 | Fuhs Tabea | 2006 | SUI Schwimmclub Region Bremgarten | 00'40''75 | 292 |
7 | Schwab Rodriguez Allyson | 2006 | SUI Limmat Sharks Zurich | 00'40''99 | 287 |
8 | Martinez Naomi Layla | 2007 | SUI Schwimmclub Winterthur | 00'41''27 | 281 |
9 | Oelkers Arielle | 2006 | SUI Waed | 00'41''29 | 281 |
10 | Richter Sarah | 2006 | SUI Schwimmclub Meilen | 00'42''28 | 262 |
11 | Berwert Manon | 2006 | SUI Svz | 00'42''42 | 259 |
12 | Blum Fiona | 2006 | SUI Schwimmclub Meilen | 00'42''94 | 250 |
13 | Haller Chiara | 2007 | SUI Schwimmclub Region Bremgarten | 00'43''01 | 249 |
14 | Denholm Leah | 2007 | SUI Limmat Sharks Zurich | 00'44''03 | 232 |
15 | Anhorn Mariella | 2007 | SUI Schwimmclub Flipper Gossau | 00'44''47 | 225 |
16 | Wahl Christine | 2007 | SUI Glar Srv Linth | 00'44''54 | 224 |
17 | Schulze Emilou | 2007 | SUI Schwimmclub Flipper Gossau | 00'44''57 | 223 |
18 | Baumeler Chiara | 2006 | SUI Swim Team Lucerne | 00'45''00 | 217 |
19 | Goller Jule | 2006 | SUI Schwimmclub Kreuzlingen | 00'45''03 | 217 |
20 | Hafliger Annouk | 2006 | SUI Swim Team Lucerne | 00'45''05 | 216 |
21 | Itani Helena | 2008 | SUI Limmat Sharks Zurich | 00'45''56 | 209 |
22 | Barnezet Louise | 2009 | SUI Limmat Sharks Zurich | 00'45''95 | 204 |
23 | Wyden Emma | 2008 | SUI Limmat Sharks Zurich | 00'46''56 | 196 |
24 | Kuvezdanin Teodora | 2008 | SUI Limmat Sharks Zurich | 00'47''19 | 188 |
25 | Buser Anja | 2007 | SUI Limmat Sharks Zurich | 00'47''31 | 187 |
26 | Tscharland Ana | 2007 | SUI Limmat Sharks Zurich | 00'47''36 | 186 |
27 | Popinavra Sarah | 2008 | SUI Schwimmclub Bulach | 00'47''66 | 183 |
28 | Udovcic Ana | 2007 | SUI Limmat Sharks Zurich | 00'47''70 | 182 |
29 | Schneider Alina | 2006 | SUI Schwimmclub Thalwil | 00'47''73 | 182 |
30 | Pape Hanna | 2006 | SUI Schwimmclub Kreuzlingen | 00'47''81 | 181 |
31 | Wartmann Lucy | 2007 | SUI Schwimmclub Region Bremgarten | 00'48''84 | 170 |
32 | Schaub Kim | 2007 | SUI Schwimmclub Thalwil | 00'48''91 | 169 |
33 | Carrera Asia | 2008 | SUI Schwimmclub Bulach | 00'48''97 | 168 |
34 | Trachsler Nadja | 2008 | SUI Schwimmclub Winterthur | 00'49''82 | 160 |
35 | Zimmermann Lea | 2007 | SUI Swim Team Lucerne | 00'50''03 | 158 |
36 | Pape Nele | 2006 | SUI Schwimmclub Kreuzlingen | 00'50''08 | 157 |
37 | Abramowicz Belen | 2008 | SUI Limmat Sharks Zurich | 00'50''56 | 153 |
38 | Owa Aisha | 2009 | SUI Schwimmclub Winterthur | 00'50''80 | 151 |
39 | Muhleder Hannah | 2007 | SUI Schwimmclub Winterthur | 00'52''03 | 140 |
40 | Sipic Hanna | 2008 | SUI Schwimmclub Bulach | 00'55''15 | 118 |
41 | Simeon Laila | 2007 | SUI Schwimmclub Winterthur | 00'59''31 | 94 |
42 | Barzanji Lara | 2007 | SUI Schwimmclub Winterthur | 01'07''75 | 63 |