1 | Wolfrum Miriam | 2004 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 00'28''53 | 575 |
2 | Grabher Annina Fatma | 2004 | SUI Limmat Sharks Zurich | 00'28''64 | 568 |
3 | Gotsch Aliyah | 2004 | SUI Schwimmclub Winterthur | 00'29''41 | 525 |
4 | Febrey Abigail | 2005 | SUI Schwimmclub Meilen | 00'29''49 | 521 |
5 | Massow Marlene | 2005 | SUI Limmat Sharks Zurich | 00'29''73 | 508 |
6 | Kobler Kiana | 2004 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 00'29''75 | 507 |
7 | Naf Tamara | 2004 | SUI Swim Team Lucerne | 00'29''85 | 502 |
8 | Blumenthal Alyssa | 2005 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 00'30''02 | 493 |
9 | Noth Wilma | 2004 | SUI Schwimmclub Winterthur | 00'30''11 | 489 |
10 | Klante Zara | 2005 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 00'30''19 | 485 |
11 | Kid Alexa | 2004 | SUI Schwimmclub Appenzell | 00'30''35 | 477 |
    | Lazopoulos Chiara | 2005 | SUI Limmat Sharks Zurich | 00'30''35 | 477 |
13 | Woo Lea | 2005 | SUI Limmat Sharks Zurich | 00'30''36 | 477 |
14 | Gruber Celina | 2004 | GER Skk | 00'30''67 | 463 |
15 | Freimann Noemi | 2005 | SUI Limmat Sharks Zurich | 00'31''07 | 445 |
16 | Cuciurean Maria Magdalena | 2004 | SUI Schwimmclub Meilen | 00'31''49 | 427 |
17 | Niess Viviane | 2004 | SUI Schwimmclub Meilen | 00'31''88 | 412 |
18 | Del Grosso Laila | 2004 | SUI Schwimmclub Chur | 00'32''22 | 399 |
19 | Jost Jael | 2005 | SUI Swim Team Lucerne | 00'32''29 | 396 |
20 | Vogel Alina | 2004 | SUI Swim Team Lucerne | 00'32''30 | 396 |
21 | Azzarone Adriana | 2004 | SUI Schwimmklub Widnau | 00'32''35 | 394 |
22 | Patt Larissa | 2005 | SUI Waed | 00'32''38 | 393 |
23 | Ming Seraina | 2004 | SUI Swim Team Lucerne | 00'32''59 | 386 |
24 | De Groot Felice | 2005 | SUI Swim Team Lucerne | 00'32''67 | 383 |
25 | Molnar Csenge | 2005 | SUI Schwimm Club Flos Buchs | 00'32''99 | 372 |
26 | Monticone Alexia | 2005 | SUI Schwimmclub Sihlfisch Adliswil | 00'33''42 | 357 |
27 | De Oliveira Rosa Iara | 2004 | SUI Svz | 00'33''55 | 353 |
28 | Appel Luana | 2005 | SUI Svsw | 00'33''86 | 344 |
29 | Wahli Mara | 2005 | SUI Schwimmclub Meilen | 00'33''94 | 341 |
30 | Berglas Selina | 2004 | SUI Schwimmclub Flipper Gossau | 00'34''02 | 339 |
31 | Boesch Madlaina | 2004 | SUI Schwimmclub Meilen | 00'34''22 | 333 |
32 | Breitenmoser Lea | 2004 | SUI Schwimmclub Flipper Gossau | 00'34''23 | 333 |
33 | Bodenmann Mara | 2004 | SUI Waed | 00'34''40 | 328 |
34 | Thur Nora | 2005 | SUI Schwimmklub Widnau | 00'34''49 | 325 |
35 | Muller Sarina | 2004 | SUI Schwimmclub Bulach | 00'34''63 | 321 |
36 | Nocito Valentina | 2005 | SUI Svz | 00'34''72 | 319 |
37 | Wyden Fabia | 2004 | SUI Svz | 00'34''79 | 317 |
38 | Kobler Laura | 2005 | SUI Schwimmklub Widnau | 00'34''97 | 312 |
39 | Helfenstein Linda | 2004 | SUI Swim Team Lucerne | 00'35''18 | 306 |
40 | Glanzmann Lya | 2005 | SUI Swim Team Lucerne | 00'35''51 | 298 |
41 | Greuter Sarah | 2004 | SUI Schwimmclub Chur | 00'35''68 | 294 |
42 | Celebi Lara | 2004 | SUI Waed | 00'36''78 | 268 |
43 | Aepli Celine | 2005 | SUI Glar Srv Linth | 00'36''84 | 267 |
44 | Palaia Giulia Chiara | 2005 | SUI Schwimmclub Chur | 00'37''62 | 250 |
45 | Heckers Stephanie | 2004 | SUI Schwimmklub Widnau | 00'38''01 | 243 |
46 | Leitgeb Lilia | 2005 | SUI Schwimmclub Sihlfisch Adliswil | 00'38''75 | 229 |
47 | Stutz Cameran Lee | 2005 | SUI Schwimmclub Region Bremgarten | 00'40''27 | 204 |
48 | Hauenstein Mina | 2005 | SUI Waed | 00'40''88 | 195 |
49 | Sutter Anina | 2005 | SUI Schwimmclub Appenzell | 00'42''71 | 171 |
50 | Wachter Flurina | 2005 | SUI Wassersport-Club Kloten | 00'43''04 | 167 |