1 | Di Fabio Luca | 2007 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'09''20 | 273 |
2 | Gasperoni Lorenzo | 2007 | Gens Aquatica | 01'10''20 | 262 |
3 | Samori' Giovanni | 2008 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'12''30 | 240 |
4 | Alberani Nicola | 2007 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'12''70 | 236 |
5 | Marziali Leon | 2008 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'12''80 | 235 |
6 | Filippone Edoardo | 2007 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'13''90 | 224 |
7 | Ghinelli Andrea | 2007 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'15''00 | 215 |
8 | Piccininni Cristian | 2008 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 01'16''00 | 206 |
9 | Greggio Filippo | 2007 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'16''10 | 205 |
10 | Fiorentini Francesco | 2007 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'16''20 | 205 |
11 | Stash Kirill | 2007 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'16''70 | 201 |
12 | Graziani Pietro | 2007 | Gruppo Sportivo Forli' Nuoto | 01'17''10 | 198 |
13 | Verlicchi Luca | 2007 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'18''30 | 189 |
14 | Passanti Fabio | 2007 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'19''00 | 184 |
15 | Solaroli Federico | 2007 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'20''20 | 175 |
    | Tomassini Lorenzo Maria | 2008 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 01'20''20 | 175 |
17 | Marchi Tommaso | 2008 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'20''40 | 174 |
18 | Lamonaca Francesco | 2008 | President Bologna | 01'21''20 | 169 |
19 | Cucchi Giacomo | 2008 | Nuotando ASD | 01'21''80 | 165 |
20 | Hueber Elia | 2007 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'22''30 | 162 |
21 | Nigro Sebastiano | 2008 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'22''80 | 159 |
22 | Linguerri Davide | 2008 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'23''30 | 157 |
23 | Biordi Giacomo | 2007 | Gens Aquatica | 01'24''20 | 152 |
24 | Alessandri Luca | 2008 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'25''00 | 147 |
25 | Pretolani Jordi | 2008 | Aldebaran Cattolica Nuoto ASD | 01'25''20 | 146 |
26 | Manfreda Riccardo | 2007 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'25''70 | 144 |
27 | Carpano Pietro | 2007 | MG Team Nuoto Cesena | 01'25''90 | 143 |
    | Pazzini Pietro | 2008 | Gens Aquatica | 01'25''90 | 143 |
    | Grossi Lorenzo | 2008 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'25''90 | 143 |
30 | Castagnola Andrea | 2007 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'26''10 | 142 |
    | Bertuzzi Giulio | 2008 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'26''10 | 142 |
32 | Pini Mattia | 2008 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'26''40 | 140 |
33 | Mainardi Giovanni | 2008 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 01'26''80 | 138 |
34 | Caporali Alessandro | 2007 | MG Team Nuoto Cesena | 01'27''20 | 136 |
35 | Gjerazi Denian | 2008 | Aldebaran Cattolica Nuoto ASD | 01'27''30 | 136 |
36 | Cottonaro Francesco | 2008 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'29''10 | 128 |
    | Tramonti Nicola | 2008 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'29''10 | 128 |
38 | Gondoni Giulio | 2008 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'29''90 | 124 |
39 | Balestri Luca | 2008 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'30''00 | 124 |
40 | Carichini Giulian | 2008 | Gens Aquatica | 01'30''30 | 123 |
41 | Zanotti Francesco | 2008 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'30''60 | 122 |
42 | Romagnoli Nicola | 2008 | Gruppo Sportivo Forli' Nuoto | 01'30''70 | 121 |
43 | Chalghoumi Rayan | 2008 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'30''80 | 121 |
44 | Vignali Tommaso | 2007 | MG Team Nuoto Cesena | 01'32''60 | 114 |
45 | Gaudenzi Matteo | 2008 | Aldebaran Cattolica Nuoto ASD | 01'33''10 | 112 |
46 | Ferrari Claudio | 2008 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'34''60 | 107 |
    | Telo' Filippo | 2008 | Aldebaran Cattolica Nuoto ASD | 01'34''60 | 107 |
48 | Galloni Lorenzo | 2007 | Gens Aquatica | 01'35''40 | 104 |
49 | Riccitelli Cristian | 2008 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'35''50 | 104 |
50 | Di Bitonto Matteo | 2008 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'36''40 | 101 |
51 | Basha Amir | 2008 | Aldebaran Cattolica Nuoto ASD | 01'37''00 | 99 |
52 | Tomo' Samuele | 2008 | President Bologna | 01'37''40 | 98 |
53 | Fabbri Filippo | 2008 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'38''90 | 93 |
54 | Drudi Alberto | 2008 | Aldebaran Cattolica Nuoto ASD | 01'47''70 | 72 |
55 | Pensalfini Lorenzo | 2008 | Aldebaran Cattolica Nuoto ASD | 01'53''20 | 62 |