1 | Rossi Leonardo | 2005 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'04''70 | 432 |
2 | Caggia Andrea Karol | 2005 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'09''30 | 351 |
3 | Ricci Matteo | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Ravenna | 01'10''90 | 328 |
4 | Ragazzini Elia | 2005 | Gruppo Sportivo Forli' Nuoto | 01'11''60 | 318 |
5 | Vacchi Giacomo | 2005 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'14''20 | 286 |
6 | Bruschi Nicola | 2006 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'15''20 | 275 |
7 | Andruccioli Diego | 2005 | Aldebaran Cattolica Nuoto ASD | 01'15''70 | 269 |
8 | Triossi Regallo Pontual De Souza Ernesto | 2005 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'15''90 | 267 |
9 | Cappelletti Tommaso | 2005 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 01'16''20 | 264 |
10 | Menghi Thomas | 2006 | Gens Aquatica | 01'16''40 | 262 |
11 | Belmonte Benjamin | 2006 | President Bologna | 01'16''60 | 260 |
12 | Belmonte Brendon | 2006 | President Bologna | 01'17''60 | 250 |
13 | Carlini Filippo | 2006 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'17''80 | 248 |
14 | Sbrozzi Filippo | 2006 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'18''30 | 243 |
15 | Gaspari Luca | 2006 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'19''10 | 236 |
16 | Biggio Bartolomeo | 2005 | Gens Aquatica | 01'19''20 | 235 |
17 | Angelini Deivid Nicolas | 2006 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'20''10 | 227 |
18 | Sebastiani Mattia | 2005 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'22''60 | 207 |
19 | Agostini Alexander | 2005 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'22''80 | 206 |
20 | Savelli Pietro | 2006 | Gruppo Sportivo Forli' Nuoto | 01'23''00 | 204 |
21 | Caggiano Emanuele | 2006 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'23''30 | 202 |
22 | Pepoli Rey | 2005 | Nuotando ASD | 01'23''40 | 201 |
23 | Ferrini Amedeo | 2006 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'23''60 | 200 |
24 | Frabetti Mattia | 2006 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'24''20 | 196 |
25 | Arfilli Leonardo | 2006 | Libertas Nuoto Ravenna | 01'24''30 | 195 |
26 | Casadei Marco | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Ravenna | 01'24''90 | 191 |
27 | Foschini Nicolo' | 2005 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'25''30 | 188 |
    | Magri Cristian | 2006 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'25''30 | 188 |
29 | Bolzon Alberto | 2006 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'25''70 | 186 |
30 | Foschi Manuel | 2006 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'26''50 | 180 |
31 | Marzo Alessio | 2006 | Gens Aquatica | 01'27''60 | 174 |
32 | Negrini Kevin | 2006 | Gens Aquatica | 01'27''70 | 173 |
33 | Borghesi Thomas | 2006 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'28''20 | 170 |
34 | Bizari Simon | 2006 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'28''90 | 166 |
35 | Calasso Riccardo | 2006 | MG Team Nuoto Cesena | 01'31''80 | 151 |
36 | Biondi Lorenzo | 2006 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'34''10 | 140 |
37 | Colori Giovanni | 2006 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'36''20 | 131 |
38 | Baioni Giovanni | 2006 | Libertas Nuoto Ravenna | 01'40''80 | 114 |
39 | Dall'Alpi Filippo | 2006 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'41''10 | 113 |
40 | Saporetti Gabriele | 2006 | Libertas Nuoto Ravenna | 01'45''10 | 100 |