Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Happy Time 6° (Volterra)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
400 Misti | Esordienti A | |
400 Misti | Esordienti A |
Trofeo Happy Time 6° (Volterra)
50 Rana Esordienti B
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Keta Noemi | 2008 | Cecina Nuoto Pallanuoto 2012 | 00'44''80 | |
2 | Chiaverini Viola | 2008 | UISP Nuoto Scandicci 1982 SSD | 00'45''40 | |
3 | Romolini Matilde | 2009 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 00'46''40 | |
4 | Boni Martina | 2008 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 00'48''20 | |
5 | Lisi Elena | 2008 | Cecina Nuoto Pallanuoto 2012 | 00'49''80 | |
6 | Dondini Eleonora | 2009 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 00'53''20 | |
7 | Parigi Sofia | 2009 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 00'53''70 | |
8 | Capacci Sara | 2008 | UISP Nuoto Scandicci 1982 SSD | 00'54''50 | |
9 | Giuliani Stella | 2009 | UISP Nuoto Scandicci 1982 SSD | 00'54''90 | |
10 | Gonnelli Emma | 2008 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 00'56''60 | |
    | Pantani Francesca | 2009 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 00'56''60 | |
12 | Bardi Sofia | 2009 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'58''40 | |
13 | Venturi Alice | 2008 | Cecina Nuoto Pallanuoto 2012 | 01'00''20 | |
14 | Filippini Anna | 2009 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 01'00''60 | |
15 | Porro Anita | 2009 | Cecina Nuoto Pallanuoto 2012 | 01'03''40 | |
16 | Bala Alessandra Valentina | 2009 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 01'08''60 | |
17 | Filipponi Lavinia | 2008 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 01'10''40 |