Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Città Di Imola - 2° Giornata Domenica
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Qualifica | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Qualifica | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Qualifica | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Qualifica | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI Qualifica | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES Qualifica | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI Qualifica | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES Qualifica | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Qualifica | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES Qualifica | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Qualifica | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES Qualifica | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI Qualifica | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES Qualifica | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI Qualifica | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES Qualifica | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Spareggio | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI Finale | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI Finale | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI Finale | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI Finale | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale |
Trofeo Città Di Imola - 2° Giornata Domenica
100 Farfalla ASSOLUTI Finale
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bianchi Ilaria | 1990 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 00'58''87 | |
2 | Arfellini Giulia | 1999 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'03''66 | |
3 | Tedeschi Gioia | 1999 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 01'03''83 | |
4 | Frontera Rebecca | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'03''84 | |
5 | Del Beato Ludovica | 2000 | Acquarius Popoli ASD | 01'04''28 | |
6 | Gramantieri Chiara | 1998 | Imolanuoto | 01'04''62 | |
7 | Banfi Denise | 2000 | Robur Et Fides | 01'05''76 | |
8 | Felici Beatrice | 2000 | Gens Aquatica | 01'06''67 |