1 | Santi Beatrice | 2004 | Gens Aquatica | 02'12''60 | 618 |
2 | Soli Veronica | 2004 | Team Nuoto Modena ASD | 02'13''36 | 608 |
3 | Ricci Chiara | 2004 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 02'14''72 | 589 |
4 | Albanelli Aurora | 2004 | Imolanuoto | 02'15''08 | 585 |
5 | Bacci Greta | 2005 | Robur Et Fides | 02'16''95 | 561 |
6 | Locati Martina | 2005 | Bergamo Swim Team | 02'17''40 | 555 |
7 | Fiore Sara | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Ravenna | 02'17''66 | 552 |
8 | Del Fabbro Desire'e | 2005 | Bergamo Swim Team | 02'18''00 | 548 |
9 | Tebaldi Benedetta | 2004 | Team Nuoto Modena ASD | 02'18''01 | 548 |
10 | Corna Valeria | 2004 | Bergamo Swim Team | 02'18''66 | 540 |
11 | Salvi Viola | 2005 | Gens Aquatica | 02'18''67 | 540 |
12 | Pendeggia Ilaria | 2004 | Bergamo Swim Team | 02'20''28 | 522 |
13 | Frisoni Sara | 2005 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 02'20''33 | 521 |
14 | Honovich Alice | 2004 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 02'20''93 | 515 |
15 | Carabini Chiara | 2004 | Gens Aquatica | 02'21''99 | 503 |
16 | Lorenzoni Sofia | 2005 | Imolanuoto | 02'22''21 | 501 |
17 | Lembo Elena | 2005 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 02'23''89 | 484 |
18 | Miali Chiara | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Ravenna | 02'24''46 | 478 |
19 | Bona Melissa | 2004 | Imolanuoto | 02'24''58 | 477 |
20 | Dolcini Alice | 2004 | Gens Aquatica | 02'24''93 | 473 |
21 | De Stephanis Alessia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 02'25''14 | 471 |
22 | Badioli Camilla | 2005 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 02'25''42 | 468 |
23 | Ortone Noemi | 2004 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 02'25''95 | 463 |
24 | Boccolacci Sara | 2004 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 02'26''78 | 456 |
25 | Salvato Sofia | 2005 | Imolanuoto | 02'27''60 | 448 |
26 | Dettori Carolina | 2004 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 02'27''64 | 448 |
27 | Stefani Serena | 2004 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 02'27''66 | 447 |
28 | Felici Emma | 2004 | Gens Aquatica | 02'27''72 | 447 |
29 | Righi Martina | 2004 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 02'27''89 | 445 |
30 | Ballardini Alessia | 2005 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 02'27''97 | 445 |
31 | Tamagnini Viola | 2004 | Gens Aquatica | 02'28''30 | 442 |
32 | Camilli Teresa | 2004 | Acquarius Popoli ASD | 02'29''33 | 433 |
33 | Olivieri Rebecca | 2005 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 02'31''46 | 415 |
34 | Franchi Virginia | 2005 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 02'32''18 | 409 |
35 | Ansaloni Francesca | 2005 | Acqua Time SSD - Cento | 02'32''79 | 404 |
36 | Piccoli Eugenia | 2005 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 02'33''02 | 402 |
37 | Tutone Frida | 2005 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 02'34''87 | 388 |
38 | Sensi Sofia | 2005 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 02'35''14 | 386 |
39 | Vilardo Maeva | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Ravenna | 02'35''70 | 382 |
40 | Raggini Martina | 2005 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 02'35''89 | 380 |
41 | Jafrancesco Julia | 2005 | Sweet Team Modena | 02'38''67 | 361 |
42 | Paone Alice | 2005 | Gens Aquatica | 02'39''11 | 358 |
43 | Casu Aurora | 2004 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 02'41''17 | 344 |
44 | Bertin Francesca | 2005 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 02'41''85 | 340 |
45 | Pareschi Ilaria | 2004 | Sweet Team Modena | 02'42''82 | 334 |
46 | Cuoghi Beatrice | 2005 | Sweet Team Modena | 02'43''87 | 327 |
47 | Cambio Giada | 2004 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 02'49''16 | 297 |
48 | Bavutti Linda | 2005 | Sweet Team Modena | 02'52''61 | 280 |