Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
2° Giornata Fase Primaverile Di Categoria Conc. A (Verona)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
2° Giornata Fase Primaverile Di Categoria Conc. A (Verona)
200 Misti ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bressan Edoardo | 2002 | Sporting Club Verona | 02'10''76 | |
2 | Gatti Giacomo | 1999 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 02'13''37 | |
3 | Pisarenko Nikita | 2002 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 02'15''40 | |
4 | Rossi Edoardo | 2000 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 02'15''74 | |
5 | Sasso Stefano | 1997 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 02'15''88 | |
6 | Zoppellaro Matteo | 2000 | PadovaNuoto | 02'17''14 | |
7 | Townsend Tommaso Peter | 1998 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 02'17''59 | |
8 | Fiorucci Alessio | 1999 | PadovaNuoto | 02'17''66 | |
9 | Capodaglio Enrico | 2000 | PadovaNuoto | 02'19''34 | |
10 | Menta Marco | 2002 | Plain Team Veneto | 02'19''47 | |
11 | Marchetto Davide | 2000 | Schio Nuoto | 02'19''81 | |
12 | Raimondi Leonardo | 2001 | Free Time ASD | 02'22''34 | |
13 | Termine Luigi | 2002 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 02'22''46 | |
14 | Valerio Achille | 2001 | Sport Management Verona SSD | 02'23''31 | |
15 | Bosetto Pietro | 1999 | PadovaNuoto | 02'24''65 | |
16 | Lancerini Luiz | 2004 | 3 Piscine - Cittadella ASD | 02'24''82 | |
17 | Geron Mattia | 2004 | Plain Team Veneto | 02'25''85 | |
18 | Bonavigo Kevin | 2003 | PadovaNuoto | 02'26''24 | |
19 | Zanotto Leonardo | 2002 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 02'26''78 | |
20 | Sartori Carlo Alberto | 2003 | Sport Management Verona SSD | 02'26''88 | |
21 | Dionisio Giacomo | 2002 | PadovaNuoto | 02'27''57 | |
22 | Ambrosi Federico | 2002 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 02'27''61 | |
23 | Messa Edoardo | 2004 | Plain Team Veneto | 02'28''06 | |
24 | Cenci Enrico | 2002 | Team Euganeo SSD - Montagnana | 02'28''14 | |
25 | Bagarolo Isaia | 2003 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 02'28''30 | |
26 | Zattara Giovanni | 2004 | Schio Nuoto | 02'28''44 | |
27 | Fabris Mattia | 2002 | 3 Piscine - Cittadella ASD | 02'29''61 | |
28 | Boaria Pietro | 2004 | Nuoto Vicenza Libertas | 02'29''97 | |
29 | Toniolo Francesco | 2004 | 3 Piscine - Cittadella ASD | 02'30''15 | |
30 | Ramazzotto Cristian | 2003 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 02'30''50 | |
31 | Galassi Michele | 2004 | Occhiobello Nuoto ASD | 02'32''81 | |
32 | Nascimben Francesco | 2003 | PadovaNuoto | 02'33''74 | |
33 | Tioli Pietro Mattia | 2003 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 02'33''95 | |
34 | Facci Giovanni | 2002 | Schio Nuoto | 02'34''17 | |
35 | Lucchin Davide | 2003 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 02'34''59 | |
36 | Matteazzi Gian Marco | 2003 | Nuoto Vicenza Libertas | 02'34''97 | |
37 | Cervellin Tommaso | 2004 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 02'37''18 | |
38 | Fassio Daniel | 2002 | Free Time ASD | 02'38''46 | |
39 | Marchetto Pietro | 2002 | Schio Nuoto | 02'39''45 |