Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
1° Prova Categoria Gare Lunghe (Livorno) - 2° Giornata Domenica
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
1° Prova Categoria Gare Lunghe (Livorno) - 2° Giornata Domenica
400 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Riccobono Denise | 1993 | Amatori Nuoto Follonica SSD | 04'28''83 | |
2 | Ancona Giada Valeria | 2001 | Rari Nantes Massa ASD | 04'30''11 | |
3 | Mazzoni Viola | 2000 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 04'35''49 | |
4 | Benedetti Adele | 2002 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 04'35''85 | |
5 | Fortunato Giada | 2002 | Amatori Nuoto Follonica SSD | 04'37''30 | |
6 | Turchi Virginia | 2004 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 04'38''53 | |
7 | Berardone Asia | 2003 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 04'38''54 | |
8 | Ghinassi Aurora | 2004 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 04'40''16 | |
9 | Baccini Valentina | 2003 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 04'40''23 | |
10 | Iadicicco Chiara | 2002 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 04'41''77 | |
11 | Scevola Laura | 2002 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 04'42''02 | |
12 | Deganello Karina | 2000 | UISP Nuoto Scandicci 1982 SSD | 04'42''06 | |
13 | Gurioli Ginevra | 2003 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 04'43''75 | |
14 | Cecchetti Giulia | 2002 | Amatori Nuoto Follonica SSD | 04'43''83 | |
15 | Visani Sara | 2003 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 04'44''97 | |
16 | Brogi Samira | 2004 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 04'45''45 | |
17 | Proietti Anna | 2005 | Nuoto Grosseto SSD | 04'45''81 | |
18 | Gorini Sara | 2003 | Nuoto Piombino | 04'45''84 | |
19 | Romolini Sofia | 2004 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 04'46''13 | |
20 | Gabrielli Rebecca | 2005 | Rari Nantes Massa ASD | 04'46''32 | |
21 | Bolognini Rachele | 2003 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 04'46''91 | |
22 | Audino Alessia | 2001 | UISP Nuoto Scandicci 1982 SSD | 04'47''26 | |
23 | Innocenti Daria | 2003 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 04'47''42 | |
24 | Bani Teresa | 2004 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 04'47''84 | |
25 | Fuschi Claudia | 2002 | Canottieri Arno - Pisa | 04'47''96 | |
26 | Secci Irene | 2001 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 04'48''80 | |
27 | Campinoti Giovanna | 2005 | Canottieri Arno - Pisa | 04'48''95 | |
28 | Gabrielli Eleonora | 2004 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 04'49''03 | |
29 | Gastaldo Sara | 2002 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 04'49''27 | |
30 | Di Nardo Valeria | 2005 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 04'51''40 | |
31 | Burchielli Giulia | 2003 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 04'51''64 | |
32 | Retti Andrea | 2005 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 04'52''30 | |
33 | Santoni Vittoria | 2005 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 04'52''96 | |
34 | Galigani Sara | 2005 | Amatori Nuoto Follonica SSD | 04'53''32 | |
35 | Socci Vittoria | 2003 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 04'53''39 | |
36 | Fuschi Elena | 2004 | Canottieri Arno - Pisa | 04'53''59 | |
37 | Milani Bianca | 2002 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 04'53''77 | |
38 | Agrestini Gemma | 2003 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 04'54''04 | |
39 | Coppini Laura | 2002 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 04'55''10 | |
40 | Paggetti Rachele | 2003 | Co.GIS Nuoto Pistoia | 04'55''15 | |
41 | Gesualdi Eva | 1999 | Co.GIS Nuoto Pistoia | 04'55''33 | |
42 | Nesi Sofia | 2002 | Certaldo Nuoto ASD | 04'55''92 | |
43 | Pedrini Anita | 2004 | Club Nautico Marina Di Carrara | 04'56''43 | |
44 | Masini Laura | 2004 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 04'56''57 | |
45 | Bigongiali Alice | 2005 | Canottieri Arno - Pisa | 04'56''62 | |
46 | Petrosino Giada | 2002 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 04'57''12 | |
47 | Panesi Guendalina | 2004 | Rari Nantes Massa ASD | 04'57''35 | |
48 | Brenzini Arianna | 2003 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 04'57''36 | |
49 | Mattafirri Alice | 2004 | Amatori Nuoto Follonica SSD | 04'57''40 | |
50 | Gastaldo Simona | 1998 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 04'58''28 | |
51 | Cecchi Anita | 2005 | Amatori Nuoto Follonica SSD | 04'58''75 | |
52 | Gemignani Alice | 2005 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 04'58''93 | |
53 | Del Greco Matilde | 2005 | Co.GIS Nuoto Pistoia | 05'00''40 | |
54 | Matassa Ginevra | 2004 | Co.GIS Nuoto Pistoia | 05'00''53 | |
55 | Chini Sofia | 2005 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 05'00''65 | |
56 | Labardi Gaia | 2004 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 05'01''91 | |
57 | Frosini Nadia | 2004 | Chimera Nuoto | 05'02''01 | |
58 | Contadin Emma | 2004 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 05'02''41 | |
59 | Venni Arianna | 2005 | Torre N.P. Pontassieve ASD | 05'03''18 | |
60 | Sarti Emy | 2005 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 05'03''32 | |
61 | Loppi Sofia Agnese | 2003 | Arezzo Nuoto | 05'03''39 | |
62 | Somigli Martina | 2005 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 05'04''07 | |
63 | Ferretti Martina | 2005 | Nuoto Grosseto SSD | 05'04''31 | |
64 | Manetti Chiara | 2003 | Sesto Sport APD - Sesto Fiorentino | 05'06''34 | |
65 | Calvetti Alessia | 2004 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 05'06''49 | |
66 | Giannessi Martina | 2004 | Canottieri Arno - Pisa | 05'06''57 | |
67 | Quintavalle Giorgia | 2005 | Rari Nantes Massa ASD | 05'07''20 | |
68 | Vitale Greta | 2002 | Canottieri Arno - Pisa | 05'07''23 | |
69 | Innocenti Ginevra | 2005 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 05'07''61 | |
70 | Fronzoni Martina | 2005 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 05'07''85 | |
71 | Silla Alessia | 2001 | Certaldo Nuoto ASD | 05'08''38 | |
72 | Balestri Camilla | 2004 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 05'10''28 | |
73 | Timpano Giulia | 2005 | Canottieri Arno - Pisa | 05'10''76 | |
74 | Torelli Sofia | 2002 | Torre N.P. Pontassieve ASD | 05'11''47 | |
75 | Fabbri Giada | 2005 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 05'12''45 | |
76 | Leoncini Ilaria | 2001 | Certaldo Nuoto ASD | 05'13''24 | |
77 | Gianassi Martina | 2004 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 05'13''49 | |
78 | Savi Carlotta | 2004 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 05'14''05 | |
79 | Lombardi Diletta | 2005 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 05'15''02 | |
80 | Lenzi Erika | 2000 | Co.GIS Nuoto Pistoia | 05'15''15 | |
81 | Lippi Eleonora | 2005 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 05'15''26 | |
82 | Milella Maria | 2005 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 05'15''47 | |
83 | Stefanini Giada | 2004 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 05'15''84 | |
84 | Fossaroli Anna | 2005 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 05'16''72 | |
85 | Casali Camilla | 2005 | Polisportiva Olimpia ASD - Colle Di Val Elsa | 05'17''02 | |
86 | Tarchi Lavinia | 2005 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 05'17''29 | |
87 | Rossi Viola | 2004 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 05'17''34 | |
88 | Bichi Arianna | 2004 | Chimera Nuoto | 05'17''69 | |
89 | Isolani Camilla | 2004 | Certaldo Nuoto ASD | 05'17''80 | |
90 | Dovico Alessia | 2004 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 05'17''97 | |
91 | Cambi Greta | 2002 | Certaldo Nuoto ASD | 05'19''10 | |
92 | Lamberti Alice | 2002 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 05'19''15 | |
93 | Chezzi Sibilla | 2005 | Polisportiva Olimpia ASD - Colle Di Val Elsa | 05'19''57 | |
94 | Mariani Irene | 2004 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 05'19''65 | |
95 | Crescioli Martina | 2005 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 05'19''72 | |
96 | Donati Caterina | 2004 | Club Nautico Marina Di Carrara | 05'19''92 | |
97 | Artoni Matilde | 2005 | Co.GIS Nuoto Pistoia | 05'21''29 | |
98 | Braschi Luna | 2005 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 05'22''88 | |
99 | Pucci Luna | 2005 | Torre N.P. Pontassieve ASD | 05'22''93 | |
100 | Rossi Elena | 2003 | Co.GIS Nuoto Pistoia | 05'24''01 | |
101 | Brogi Benedetta | 2004 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 05'29''19 | |
102 | Santini Sara | 2005 | Co.GIS Nuoto Pistoia | 05'30''53 | |
103 | Giannotti Alice | 2005 | Torre N.P. Pontassieve ASD | 05'33''60 | |
104 | Masi Zoe | 2004 | Sesto Sport APD - Sesto Fiorentino | 05'35''57 | |
105 | Balloni Ginevra | 2005 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 05'36''61 | |
106 | Laschi Rachele | 2004 | Sesto Sport APD - Sesto Fiorentino | 05'39''02 | |
107 | Gori Chiara | 2005 | Torre N.P. Pontassieve ASD | 05'39''51 | |
108 | Montagnani Margherita | 2005 | Certaldo Nuoto ASD | 05'40''72 | |
109 | Zanolla Alessia | 2005 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 05'46''15 | |
110 | Stricchi Camilla | 2000 | Certaldo Nuoto ASD | 05'56''24 | |
111 | Guerra Caterina | 2005 | Sesto Sport APD - Sesto Fiorentino | 05'56''64 | |
    | Lattarulo Sara | 2002 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | Squalificato | |
    | Santella Cyndi | 2005 | Club Nautico Marina Di Carrara | Squalificato |