Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
1° Prova Categoria Gare Lunghe (Livorno) - 2° Giornata Domenica
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
1° Prova Categoria Gare Lunghe (Livorno) - 2° Giornata Domenica
400 Misti ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Biancalana Lorenzo | 1999 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 04'35''36 | |
2 | Chiostri Ruben | 2001 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 04'39''00 | |
3 | Venturi Yari | 1999 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 04'42''14 | |
4 | Monepi Filippo | 2001 | UISP Nuoto Scandicci 1982 SSD | 04'42''19 | |
5 | Bartoloni Christian | 1998 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 04'47''54 | |
6 | Tabarrani Mattia | 2000 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 04'47''70 | |
7 | Berti Alessandro | 2004 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 04'49''84 | |
8 | Bugli Cosimo | 2001 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 04'52''31 | |
9 | Terzo Niccolo' | 2000 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 04'53''61 | |
10 | Caprai Matteo | 2001 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 04'55''03 | |
11 | Lenzi Mattia | 1998 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 04'56''08 | |
12 | Bugli Jacopo | 2004 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 04'56''82 | |
13 | Manara Filippo | 2002 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 04'57''37 | |
14 | Magnolfi Matteo | 2001 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 04'58''05 | |
15 | Pietrini Giacomo | 2003 | Nuoto Grosseto SSD | 04'58''55 | |
16 | Leggieri Elia | 2003 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 04'58''73 | |
17 | Vannelli Giulio | 2002 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 04'59''34 | |
18 | Carpitelli Lorenzo | 1999 | Certaldo Nuoto ASD | 04'59''58 | |
19 | Gualtieri Lorenzo | 2000 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 05'00''62 | |
20 | Farnesi Guido | 2002 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 05'01''04 | |
21 | Pardossi Luca | 2004 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 05'01''23 | |
22 | Feltrin Francesco | 2002 | Nuoto Piombino | 05'01''37 | |
23 | Brandini Lorenzo | 2001 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 05'02''94 | |
24 | Bertolucci Tommaso | 2003 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 05'04''33 | |
25 | Bartoloni Michael | 2001 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 05'04''66 | |
26 | Mazza Alberto | 2003 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 05'04''79 | |
27 | Benelli Matteo | 2002 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 05'05''70 | |
28 | Pannevis Filippo Angelo | 2003 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 05'06''21 | |
29 | Latini Federico | 2003 | Certaldo Nuoto ASD | 05'06''77 | |
30 | Marchi Saverio | 2002 | Amatori Nuoto Follonica SSD | 05'07''41 | |
31 | Frangioni Federico | 2003 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 05'07''78 | |
32 | Martelli Samuele | 2003 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 05'07''79 | |
33 | Arrighi Cosimo | 2002 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 05'08''33 | |
34 | Bracaloni Lorenzo | 2002 | Team Acqua Sport SSD - Livorno | 05'08''34 | |
35 | Cocci Francesco | 2001 | Certaldo Nuoto ASD | 05'09''02 | |
36 | Tielli Alessio | 2004 | Co.GIS Nuoto Pistoia | 05'09''58 | |
37 | Chiarantini Claudio | 2003 | UISP Nuoto Scandicci 1982 SSD | 05'10''19 | |
38 | Cucchi Tommaso | 2004 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 05'12''14 | |
39 | Dispensi Giona | 2003 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 05'12''34 | |
40 | Grassi Matteo | 2003 | Certaldo Nuoto ASD | 05'13''26 | |
41 | Matteoni Federico | 2004 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 05'14''56 | |
42 | Lulli Giorgio | 2003 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 05'14''92 | |
43 | Palummo Nicola | 2004 | Canottieri Arno - Pisa | 05'14''96 | |
44 | Pellegrino Alessio | 2003 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 05'15''43 | |
45 | Niccoli Giacomo | 2003 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 05'15''58 | |
    | Mattioli Michele | 2003 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 05'15''58 | |
47 | Montagnani Antonio | 2002 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 05'16''20 | |
48 | Bruschi Andrea | 1998 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 05'16''37 | |
49 | Di Napoli Giacomo | 2002 | Co.GIS Nuoto Pistoia | 05'17''49 | |
50 | Luongo Alessio | 2004 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 05'17''72 | |
51 | Raffi Daniele | 2004 | Tirrenica Nuoto ASD - Viareggio | 05'18''57 | |
52 | Cavallucci Tommaso | 2003 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 05'19''41 | |
53 | Mariottini Luca | 2002 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 05'20''21 | |
54 | Cellerini Marco | 2004 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 05'20''48 | |
55 | Bini Laris | 2001 | Co.GIS Nuoto Pistoia | 05'20''68 | |
56 | Starodubtsev Matviy | 2004 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 05'21''87 | |
57 | Petruzzi Tommaso | 2004 | Co.GIS Nuoto Pistoia | 05'22''11 | |
58 | Grumser Nicolas | 2002 | Amatori Nuoto Follonica SSD | 05'22''16 | |
59 | Vegni Tommaso | 2003 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 05'22''53 | |
60 | Sechi Filippo | 1999 | Amatori Nuoto Follonica SSD | 05'23''45 | |
61 | Zarra Giuseppe | 2004 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 05'23''53 | |
62 | Santerini Marco | 2003 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 05'23''95 | |
63 | Cecconi Filippo | 2004 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 05'24''06 | |
64 | Macchia Pietro | 2002 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 05'25''33 | |
65 | Bini Maris | 2003 | Co.GIS Nuoto Pistoia | 05'26''04 | |
66 | Giglioli Paolo | 2001 | Certaldo Nuoto ASD | 05'26''59 | |
67 | Stallone Davide | 2003 | Amatori Nuoto Follonica SSD | 05'26''62 | |
68 | Neri Niccolo' | 2003 | Co.GIS Nuoto Pistoia | 05'26''96 | |
69 | Santini Edoardo | 2002 | Certaldo Nuoto ASD | 05'27''42 | |
70 | Batistini Simone | 2003 | Chimera Nuoto | 05'28''75 | |
71 | Lelli Samuele | 2004 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 05'28''83 | |
72 | Servoli Gabriele | 2002 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 05'28''85 | |
73 | Moniglia Federico | 2004 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 05'28''92 | |
74 | Machetti Christian Giancarlo | 2004 | Virtus Poggibonsi SSD | 05'29''05 | |
75 | Trojanis Luca | 2001 | Chimera Nuoto | 05'30''21 | |
76 | Ciavattini Filippo | 2004 | Amatori Nuoto Follonica SSD | 05'31''86 | |
77 | Parenti Niccolo' | 2004 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 05'32''23 | |
78 | Mattanini Neri | 2002 | Nuoto Livorno Sport Management | 05'32''87 | |
79 | Bartalucci Giacomo | 2004 | Certaldo Nuoto ASD | 05'33''69 | |
80 | De Leonardis Riccardo | 2003 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 05'34''06 | |
81 | Mancini Leonardo | 2002 | Co.GIS Nuoto Pistoia | 05'36''09 | |
82 | Paoletti Gabriele | 2004 | UISP Nuoto Scandicci 1982 SSD | 05'36''57 | |
83 | Guarducci Cosimo | 2004 | Co.GIS Nuoto Pistoia | 05'38''95 | |
84 | Scarpati Ciro | 2004 | Certaldo Nuoto ASD | 05'40''49 | |
85 | Sampognaro Alessio | 2004 | Certaldo Nuoto ASD | 05'43''97 | |
86 | Buras Oktawian | 2003 | Certaldo Nuoto ASD | 05'47''20 | |
87 | Liberati Francesco | 2004 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 05'47''34 | |
88 | Bedini Tommaso | 2001 | Certaldo Nuoto ASD | 05'48''14 | |
89 | Rustichini Filippo | 2004 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 05'51''83 | |
90 | Rustichini Tommaso | 2004 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 05'55''43 | |
91 | Dani Tommaso | 2004 | Certaldo Nuoto ASD | 05'57''87 |