Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
2° Giornata Fase Primaverile Di Categoria Conc. B (Monastier Di Treviso)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
2° Giornata Fase Primaverile Di Categoria Conc. B (Monastier Di Treviso)
50 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reato Irene | 2001 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 00'27''32 | |
2 | Modolo Matilde | 2003 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 00'27''63 | |
3 | Raccagna Giulia | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'27''71 | |
4 | Mion Laura | 2004 | Sporting Club Noale SSD | 00'27''84 | |
5 | Menegaldo Lucia | 2002 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 00'27''86 | |
    | Dori Nicole | 2001 | Mirano Nuoto | 00'27''86 | |
7 | Conte Alice | 1995 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'27''89 | |
8 | Stefanello Anna | 2003 | Plain Team Veneto | 00'28''10 | |
9 | Grotto Vittoria | 2000 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 00'28''24 | |
10 | De Lorenzi Greta | 1993 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'28''36 | |
11 | Franchin Laura | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'28''43 | |
12 | Delmonaco Kiara | 2003 | Plain Team Veneto | 00'28''49 | |
13 | Popa Alexia Maria | 2003 | Plain Team Veneto | 00'28''54 | |
    | Convento Chiara | 2002 | Plain Team Veneto | 00'28''54 | |
15 | Masetti Zoe | 2003 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'28''75 | |
16 | Gattagrisa Chiara | 2000 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'28''78 | |
17 | Danieli Linda | 2003 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'28''86 | |
18 | Speranza Eva | 2003 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'28''88 | |
19 | De Faveri Sofia | 2000 | Stella Marina S.S.D. | 00'28''89 | |
20 | Sartori Beatrice | 2000 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 00'28''90 | |
21 | Moretto Silvia | 2000 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 00'28''92 | |
22 | Tartaglia Francesca | 2004 | Stella Marina S.S.D. | 00'28''97 | |
23 | Panizzolo Sofia | 2002 | Plain Team Veneto | 00'29''03 | |
24 | Pavan Greta | 2003 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'29''04 | |
25 | Di Martino Silvia | 2001 | Ondablu SSD | 00'29''12 | |
26 | Montagner Alice | 2003 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 00'29''17 | |
27 | Buttignol Elena | 2002 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'29''20 | |
28 | Lazzaretto Elena | 2004 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 00'29''25 | |
29 | Marcer Elisa | 2002 | Ondablu SSD | 00'29''27 | |
30 | Spolaor Carlotta | 2002 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 00'29''30 | |
31 | Montagner Cecilia | 2002 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'29''39 | |
32 | Rossetto Claudia Manuela | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'29''40 | |
33 | Beninca' Sara | 2003 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 00'29''48 | |
34 | De Polo Lisa | 2002 | Ondablu SSD | 00'29''50 | |
35 | Barbero Ludovica | 2002 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 00'29''51 | |
36 | Cuzzuol Camilla | 2005 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 00'29''65 | |
37 | Antoniazzi Angela | 2004 | Stella Marina S.S.D. | 00'29''66 | |
38 | De Marchi Anna | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'29''69 | |
39 | Marconato Maddalena | 2003 | Sporting Club Noale SSD | 00'29''71 | |
40 | Pavan Elena | 2003 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 00'29''77 | |
41 | Toniolo Irene | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'29''94 | |
42 | Della Dora Giada | 2005 | Ondablu SSD | 00'29''96 | |
43 | De Mattia Marta | 2005 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 00'29''99 | |
44 | Moretto Serena | 2003 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 00'30''00 | |
45 | Bortuzzo Jennifer | 2001 | Sporting Club Noale SSD | 00'30''05 | |
46 | Tormena Francesca | 2005 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 00'30''08 | |
47 | Mondin Marta | 2002 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'30''10 | |
48 | Bizzotto Elisabetta | 2003 | Centro Sportivo Hof S.S.D. | 00'30''14 | |
49 | Svaldi Emma | 2004 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 00'30''16 | |
50 | Merlo Irene | 2003 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 00'30''17 | |
51 | Massaro Beatrice | 2004 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 00'30''18 | |
52 | Carraro Alma | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'30''21 | |
53 | Piovesan Elena | 2004 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 00'30''26 | |
54 | De Luca Alessia | 2003 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'30''27 | |
55 | Enache Elisa | 2004 | Sporting Club Noale SSD | 00'30''28 | |
56 | Caser Laura | 2005 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 00'30''29 | |
    | Zecchinato Veronica | 2004 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'30''29 | |
58 | Alberton Elisabetta | 2002 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 00'30''34 | |
59 | Pessot Ilaria | 2003 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 00'30''38 | |
60 | Franceschini Grisolia Ottavia | 2001 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 00'30''40 | |
61 | Menegaldo Emma | 2004 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 00'30''43 | |
62 | Gosetto Giulia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 00'30''49 | |
    | Pasa Aurora | 2005 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 00'30''49 | |
64 | Padoin Elena | 2004 | Stella Marina S.S.D. | 00'30''55 | |
65 | Breda Marta | 2001 | Arca Nuoto ASD | 00'30''60 | |
66 | Aquino Monica | 2002 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 00'30''62 | |
67 | Alberton Alessandra | 2002 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 00'30''63 | |
68 | Righi Letizia | 2002 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 00'30''75 | |
69 | Mattiuzzi Giulia | 2004 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 00'30''87 | |
70 | Maso Alessandra | 2005 | Mirano Nuoto | 00'30''89 | |
71 | Mascotto Beatrice | 2003 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 00'30''92 | |
72 | Murer Sara | 2005 | Ondablu SSD | 00'30''94 | |
73 | Fassetta Ilenia | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'31''13 | |
74 | Mattiuzzi Gaia Pilar | 2003 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'31''16 | |
75 | Zampieri Anna | 2004 | Ondablu SSD | 00'31''24 | |
76 | Zanatta Maria Vittoria | 2004 | Centro Sportivo Hof S.S.D. | 00'31''25 | |
77 | Padoin Lara | 2001 | Stella Marina S.S.D. | 00'31''29 | |
78 | Falcade Serena | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'31''30 | |
79 | Feltrin Michelle | 2002 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'31''40 | |
80 | Segatto Alessia | 2004 | Parco Livenza SRL SSD | 00'31''41 | |
    | Bardi Lucrezia | 2001 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 00'31''41 | |
    | Salmaso Sofia | 2005 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'31''41 | |
83 | Maretto Aurora | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'31''44 | |
84 | Morosin Giorgia | 2002 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 00'31''57 | |
85 | Busetto Alessia | 2005 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 00'31''59 | |
86 | Antonello Beatrice | 2004 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 00'31''64 | |
    | Masat Vanessa | 2005 | Parco Livenza SRL SSD | 00'31''64 | |
88 | Miotto Greta | 2005 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 00'31''68 | |
89 | De Noni Monia | 2005 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'31''70 | |
90 | Vianello Lisa | 2004 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 00'31''74 | |
91 | Bozzato Sara | 2005 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'31''79 | |
92 | Maragno Gaia | 2005 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 00'31''82 | |
    | Bacco Linda | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'31''82 | |
94 | Zambon Chiara | 2004 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 00'31''88 | |
    | Ferraresso Irene | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'31''88 | |
96 | Faggian Giorgia | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'31''90 | |
97 | Salvadori Giulia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'31''92 | |
98 | Lucchetta Lucia | 2004 | Ondablu SSD | 00'31''93 | |
99 | Rizzo Natalia | 2001 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 00'32''14 | |
100 | Pistoresi Sara | 2005 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 00'32''20 | |
101 | Martinazzo Elisa | 2005 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 00'32''27 | |
102 | Zornio Barbara | 2003 | Atlanticsport Villorba | 00'32''30 | |
103 | Bettin Caterina | 2002 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 00'32''51 | |
104 | Guglielmo Chiara | 2001 | Mirano Nuoto | 00'32''55 | |
105 | Nardi Annalisa | 2004 | Ondablu SSD | 00'32''58 | |
106 | Gasparini Marisol | 2005 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 00'32''60 | |
107 | Bonaldo Lucretia | 2003 | Arca Nuoto ASD | 00'32''70 | |
108 | Vardiero Jasmine | 2005 | Sporting Club Noale SSD | 00'32''74 | |
109 | De Luca Petra | 2004 | Arca Nuoto ASD | 00'32''83 | |
110 | Zanardo Giulia | 2004 | Arca Nuoto ASD | 00'32''90 | |
111 | Pagnin Elena | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'32''94 | |
112 | Paoli Nicole | 2005 | Arca Nuoto ASD | 00'33''01 | |
113 | Bagarolo Gaia | 2000 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 00'33''09 | |
114 | Martinolli Elena | 2004 | Centro Sportivo Hof S.S.D. | 00'33''32 | |
115 | Giacometti Erika | 2005 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'33''40 | |
116 | Zanatta Benedetta | 2005 | Centro Sportivo Hof S.S.D. | 00'33''46 | |
117 | Benomar Basma | 2005 | Arca Nuoto ASD | 00'33''65 | |
118 | Dal Col Morgana | 2005 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 00'33''69 | |
119 | Ortolan Sara | 2005 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'33''92 | |
120 | Orsi Martina | 2005 | Atlanticsport Villorba | 00'33''97 | |
121 | Piccolo Anna | 2004 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 00'33''98 | |
122 | Aurighi Ginevra | 2005 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'34''42 | |
123 | Tres Arianna | 2005 | Ondablu SSD | 00'34''71 | |
124 | Ceneda Aurora | 2005 | Centro Sportivo Hof S.S.D. | 00'35''00 | |
125 | Orsi Giulia | 2005 | Atlanticsport Villorba | 00'35''21 | |
126 | Dorobantu Daria Elena | 2005 | Arca Nuoto ASD | 00'35''58 | |
127 | Ardit Carlotta | 2005 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 00'35''68 | |
128 | Moras Costanza | 2005 | Arca Nuoto ASD | 00'35''87 | |
    | Pizzato Clarissa | 2005 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | Squalificato |