Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
8° Giornata Attività Interzona Esordienti (Monselice)
Societá |
---|
Acquambiente - Sant'Urbano |
Adria Nuoto |
Amatori Nuoto SSD |
Free Time ASD |
GIS Gestione Impianti |
In Sport SSD - Vimercate |
Occhiobello Nuoto ASD |
Rovigonuoto |
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A |
8° Giornata Attività Interzona Esordienti (Monselice)
200 Misti Esordienti A
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rossato Cristian | 2005 | Acquambiente - Sant'Urbano | 02'28''00 | |
2 | Shelyakin Andrea | 2005 | Acquambiente - Sant'Urbano | 02'32''00 | |
3 | Masina Marcello | 2005 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 02'33''00 | |
4 | Milan Tahir | 2005 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 02'39''30 | |
5 | Bertoncini Alessio | 2005 | Occhiobello Nuoto ASD | 02'39''80 | |
6 | Parini Raffaele | 2006 | Rovigonuoto | 02'41''40 | |
7 | Filoso Mattia | 2006 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 02'45''20 | |
8 | De Luca Riccardo | 2005 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 02'47''70 | |
9 | Gelso Alberto | 2006 | Free Time ASD | 02'48''10 | |
10 | Surian Marcello | 2006 | Rovigonuoto | 02'49''00 | |
11 | Canazza Pietro | 2005 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 02'52''10 | |
12 | Gattolin Davide | 2006 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 02'52''60 | |
13 | Dalla Costa Marco | 2005 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 02'53''80 | |
    | Gorda Luca | 2005 | Adria Nuoto | 02'53''80 | |
15 | Rizzo Gabriele | 2005 | Rovigonuoto | 02'54''40 | |
16 | Bernardini Davide | 2006 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 02'54''80 | |
17 | Cavallaro Filippo | 2005 | Adria Nuoto | 02'54''90 | |
18 | Rizzo Giorgio | 2005 | Occhiobello Nuoto ASD | 02'56''10 | |
19 | Ferrara Giuseppe | 2006 | Rovigonuoto | 02'57''40 | |
20 | Milan Samuele | 2005 | Adria Nuoto | 02'58''10 | |
21 | Sbettega Tommaso | 2006 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 03'00''10 | |
22 | Sette Mattia | 2006 | Acquambiente - Sant'Urbano | 03'00''30 | |
23 | Goletto Tommaso | 2005 | Acquambiente - Sant'Urbano | 03'00''90 | |
24 | De Benetti Matteo | 2006 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 03'01''20 | |
    | Romanin Filippo | 2006 | Occhiobello Nuoto ASD | 03'01''20 | |
26 | Rondanin Manuel | 2006 | Rovigonuoto | 03'01''40 | |
27 | Crivellaro Giovanni Alberto | 2006 | Free Time ASD | 03'02''80 | |
    | Zerbinati Riccardo | 2006 | Rovigonuoto | 03'02''80 | |
29 | Culatti Thomas | 2006 | Rovigonuoto | 03'04''30 | |
30 | Crivellari Filippo | 2006 | Adria Nuoto | 03'04''50 | |
31 | Merli Enrico | 2006 | Occhiobello Nuoto ASD | 03'04''80 | |
32 | Masgon Giovanni | 2006 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 03'05''30 | |
33 | Visentini Luca | 2005 | Rovigonuoto | 03'09''80 | |
34 | Rigolon Elia | 2006 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 03'13''80 | |
35 | Bellonzi Thomas | 2006 | Occhiobello Nuoto ASD | 03'16''70 |