1 | Adamo Vincenzo | 2003 | Acqua Azzurra - Ragusa | 01'03''81 | 536 |
2 | Troia Alessio | 2002 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 01'04''54 | 518 |
3 | Fazzino Vincenzo | 2003 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 01'04''77 | 513 |
4 | Calafiore Filippo | 2002 | Swim Power ASD - Bagheria | 01'05''59 | 494 |
5 | Locurto Ferdinando | 2003 | Eidos ASD - Canicatti' | 01'06''73 | 469 |
6 | Miele Mattia | 2004 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 01'08''47 | 434 |
7 | Bramante Giuseppe | 2003 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 01'08''86 | 426 |
8 | Gambuzza Cristiano Maria | 2003 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 01'08''88 | 426 |
9 | Goodwin David | 2004 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 01'08''89 | 426 |
10 | Cuzzupe' Stefano | 2003 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 01'08''99 | 424 |
11 | Liseni Lorenzo | 2004 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 01'09''11 | 422 |
12 | Arena Mattia | 2004 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 01'09''17 | 421 |
13 | Trapani Daniele Carmelo | 2002 | Island ASD - Milazzo | 01'09''33 | 418 |
14 | Tata Alessandro | 2004 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 01'09''58 | 413 |
15 | Dibilio Simone | 2004 | Ulysse - Messina | 01'10''61 | 395 |
16 | Alba Francesco | 2002 | Ondablu Ragusa ASD | 01'11''83 | 376 |
17 | Bottone Stefano | 2002 | Ondablu Ragusa ASD | 01'11''99 | 373 |
18 | Gentile Luca | 2004 | Power Team Messina | 01'12''33 | 368 |
19 | Paladino Alessandro | 2004 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'12''35 | 368 |
20 | Occhipinti Flavio Giuseppe | 2004 | Acqua Azzurra - Ragusa | 01'12''49 | 365 |
21 | Sanfilippo Andrea | 2003 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 01'12''98 | 358 |
22 | D'Amico Davide | 2003 | Island ASD - Milazzo | 01'14''38 | 338 |
23 | Dauccia Mattia | 2004 | Island ASD - Milazzo | 01'14''45 | 337 |
24 | Giunta Lorenzo | 2002 | Ondablu Ragusa ASD | 01'14''57 | 336 |
25 | Penna Raul Nicola | 2004 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 01'15''41 | 325 |
26 | Guaresi Gianluca | 2004 | Swim Power ASD - Bagheria | 01'15''60 | 322 |
27 | Sciuto Brunel Miki | 2004 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'15''84 | 319 |
28 | Di Pasquale Martino | 2004 | Island ASD - Milazzo | 01'16''91 | 306 |
29 | Bertolino Federico | 2004 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'17''00 | 305 |
30 | Messina Simone Pio | 2004 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 01'17''31 | 301 |
31 | Ascenzo Nicolo' | 2003 | Blu Team Catania ASD | 01'18''25 | 290 |
32 | Reina Alessandro Giuseppe | 2004 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 01'18''54 | 287 |
33 | Giardina Francesco | 2004 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 01'19''17 | 280 |
34 | Bucolo Andrea Pietro | 2003 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 01'19''49 | 277 |
35 | Piccione Andrea Michelangelo | 2004 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 01'19''71 | 275 |
36 | Incalcaterra Davide | 2004 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'19''98 | 272 |
37 | Curro' Andrea | 2003 | Power Team Messina | 01'21''43 | 258 |