1 | Gasparini Marzia Miriam | 2004 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 01'10''43 | 561 |
2 | Giambalvo Francesca | 2004 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'12''91 | 506 |
3 | Caia Giorgia | 2004 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 01'13''55 | 493 |
4 | Marchetti Alessandra | 2004 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'15''30 | 459 |
5 | Colaianni Giuliana | 2005 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 01'15''43 | 457 |
6 | D'Ignoti Giada Francesca | 2005 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 01'15''87 | 449 |
7 | Bottaro Alice | 2005 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 01'16''81 | 433 |
8 | Celi Giorgia | 2005 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 01'17''53 | 421 |
9 | Palella Germana | 2005 | Power Team Messina | 01'17''80 | 416 |
10 | Evangelista Diodato Michela | 2004 | Ulysse - Messina | 01'18''58 | 404 |
11 | Marano Giulia | 2004 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 01'18''67 | 403 |
12 | Incardona Carmen Rosa | 2005 | Eidos ASD - Canicatti' | 01'18''69 | 402 |
13 | Pizzi Carlotta | 2004 | Unime SSD - Messina | 01'19''21 | 395 |
14 | Mincella Giulia | 2005 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 01'19''34 | 393 |
15 | Procopio Giulia | 2005 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 01'20''52 | 376 |
16 | Donato Clarissa | 2005 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 01'20''60 | 374 |
17 | Menzica Angela | 2005 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 01'20''71 | 373 |
18 | Freni Carmen Maria | 2005 | Power Team Messina | 01'21''09 | 368 |
19 | Fazio Federica | 2004 | Island ASD - Milazzo | 01'22''43 | 350 |
20 | Nicotra Giulia | 2004 | CS Nuoto Gravina di Catania | 01'22''49 | 349 |
21 | Fargione Giorgia | 2005 | Ondablu Ragusa ASD | 01'22''52 | 349 |
22 | Bucaro Giada | 2004 | Swim Power ASD - Bagheria | 01'22''64 | 347 |
23 | Caia Marialaura | 2004 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 01'23''24 | 340 |
24 | Pandolfino Daniela | 2005 | Ulysse - Messina | 01'23''31 | 339 |
25 | Croce Eleonora | 2004 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'23''70 | 334 |
26 | Iacono Maria Chiara | 2005 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 01'24''05 | 330 |
27 | Frisco Mariaclara | 2004 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'24''24 | 328 |
28 | Guerino Maria Chiara Gaetana | 2005 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 01'24''59 | 324 |
29 | Macajone Cristina | 2004 | Swim Power ASD - Bagheria | 01'24''67 | 323 |
30 | Gulino Valentina | 2005 | Athon ASD - Augusta | 01'26''52 | 303 |
31 | Oliveri Giulia | 2004 | Swim Power ASD - Bagheria | 01'27''00 | 298 |
32 | Spatola Aurora | 2005 | Athon ASD - Augusta | 01'29''13 | 277 |
33 | Certo Maria Vittoria | 2005 | Ulysse - Messina | 01'30''45 | 265 |
34 | Lupica Coniglio Marica | 2005 | Kaos Team ASD | 01'32''69 | 246 |
35 | Mari Ludovica | 2005 | Onda Azzurra ASD - Scordia | 01'36''15 | 220 |