Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Piskeo 14° (Messina) - 3° Giornata Domenica
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 1 | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI 2 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Semifinale Australiana | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale Australiana | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI 1 | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI 2 | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Semifinale Australiana | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale Australiana | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
4x100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
4x100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Trofeo Piskeo 14° (Messina) - 3° Giornata Domenica
100 Rana ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Naborrini Attilio | 1996 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 01'07''36 | |
2 | Grimaldi Davide | 1998 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'07''93 | |
3 | Scalora Simone | 2001 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 01'08''28 | |
4 | Artuso Cristian | 2001 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 01'09''11 | |
5 | Demeca Alessio Paolo | 1999 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 01'10''68 | |
6 | Sofia Francesco Karol | 2001 | Ondablu Ragusa ASD | 01'10''76 | |
7 | Tripodi Bruno | 1999 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 01'12''66 | |
8 | Distefano Ivan | 2001 | CS Nuoto Gravina di Catania | 01'16''50 | |
9 | Miano Antonino | 2000 | Island ASD - Milazzo | 01'20''13 | |
10 | Ruffino Damiano | 2000 | CS Nuoto Gravina di Catania | 01'21''01 | |
11 | Ciminello Cesare | 2001 | CS Nuoto Gravina di Catania | 01'24''80 | |
12 | Giunta Giovanni | 2001 | Island ASD - Milazzo | 01'27''88 |