Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionati Regionali UISP - B - Ragazzi - Assoluti (Borgaro Torinese)
Campionati Regionali UISP - B - Ragazzi - Assoluti (Borgaro Torinese)
100 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tosi Sveva | 2000 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 01'02''29 | |
2 | Beccaria Marta | 2000 | Nuoto Club Alessandria | 01'02''64 | |
3 | Lacatusu Martina Roberta | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'03''15 | |
4 | Costamagna Noemi | 2002 | UISP Vivisport | 01'04''37 | |
5 | Tardivo Anna | 2000 | UISP Vivisport | 01'05''89 | |
6 | Puzyr Daniela | 2001 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'06''58 | |
7 | Rossa Noemi | 2003 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'06''80 | |
8 | Valfre' Di Bonzo Matilde | 2003 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'06''95 | |
9 | Rignanese Elisa | 2002 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'07''08 | |
10 | Zanata Carola Edda | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'07''21 | |
11 | Giorgis Beatrice | 2001 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'07''78 | |
12 | Magrini Chiara | 2002 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'08''10 | |
13 | Balducci Chiara | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'08''20 | |
14 | Lucia Francesca | 2001 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'08''56 | |
15 | Carbonio Katia | 2003 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'08''87 | |
16 | Barbuto Cecilia | 2002 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'09''25 | |
17 | Allasia Sabrina | 2003 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'09''75 | |
18 | Ferraro Rebecca | 2003 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 01'09''79 | |
19 | Fasano Alessia | 2003 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'09''83 | |
20 | Dentis Mariachiara | 2002 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'10''07 | |
21 | Penna Rosetta | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'10''27 | |
22 | Ripullone Chiara | 2003 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 01'10''92 | |
23 | Tataru Francesca | 2000 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 01'11''05 | |
24 | Mottura Giorgia | 2003 | Sportego Borgo Nuoto | 01'11''48 | |
25 | Velenich Alessia | 2002 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'11''69 | |
26 | Audano Elena | 2002 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 01'12''11 | |
27 | Bardesono Carolina | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'12''26 | |
28 | Muggeo Martina | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'12''87 | |
29 | Ferrero Annalisa | 2002 | UISP Vivisport | 01'13''41 | |
30 | Beltramo Greta | 2002 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 01'13''44 | |
31 | Botta Silvia | 2003 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 01'13''56 | |
32 | Pacifico Alice | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'13''64 | |
33 | Orezeanu Alessia | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'13''73 | |
34 | Laugero Desire' | 2003 | Valmaira Piscine ASD | 01'14''83 | |
35 | Cena Martina | 2001 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'15''94 | |
36 | Roncato Sara | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'16''56 | |
37 | Ghironi Rachele Enola | 2003 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'16''93 | |
38 | Tartaglia Gloria | 2002 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'18''08 | |
39 | Morlino Valeria | 2003 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 01'18''21 | |
40 | Scoccini Marta | 2002 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 01'18''90 | |
41 | Ricca Viola | 2002 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 01'19''99 | |
42 | Ocule Giorgia | 1999 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'22''29 | |
43 | Russo Giada | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'22''32 | |
44 | Livolsi Giorgia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'23''92 | |
45 | Alene Federica | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'24''22 | |
46 | Cigliutti Sara | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'25''59 |