Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Città Di Imola - 1° Giornata Sabato
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI Qualifica | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI Qualifica | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES Qualifica | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
200 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
200 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Qualifica | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Qualifica | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Qualifica | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Qualifica | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Qualifica | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES Qualifica | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Qualifica | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES Qualifica | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI Qualifica | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES Qualifica | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI Qualifica | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES Qualifica | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI Finale | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI Finale | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI Finale | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI Finale | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale |
Trofeo Città Di Imola - 1° Giornata Sabato
50 Rana JUNIORES Qualifica
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bergoglio Andrea | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'29''39 | |
2 | Mosca Giacomo | 2000 | Imolanuoto | 00'30''18 | |
3 | Picci Giacomo | 2000 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'30''68 | |
4 | Malatesta Leprotti Leonardo | 2000 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'30''84 | |
5 | D'Angelo Tiberio | 2001 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'31''00 | |
6 | Carpentiero Omar | 2000 | Team Nuoto Modena ASD | 00'31''16 | |
7 | Biscaglia Mattia | 2001 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'31''22 | |
8 | Tassinari Thomas | 2000 | Imolanuoto | 00'32''14 | |
9 | Matteoni Leonardo | 2000 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'32''30 | |
10 | Canesi Gabriele | 2000 | Robur Et Fides | 00'32''64 | |
11 | Ferrari Alberto | 2000 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'32''67 | |
12 | Rubino Paolo | 2001 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 00'33''26 | |
13 | Zandegu' Marco | 2000 | Robur Et Fides | 00'33''59 | |
14 | Rizzello Mattia | 2001 | Imolanuoto | 00'33''84 | |
15 | Crispi Gianpietro | 2000 | Rosetana Nuoto | 00'33''99 | |
16 | Galli Simone | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 00'34''08 | |
17 | Casadio Carlo | 2000 | Imolanuoto | 00'34''55 | |
18 | Piva Giulio | 2001 | Acqua Time SSD - Cento | 00'34''99 | |
19 | Venturelli Giulio | 2001 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'38''90 |