Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Città Di Imola - 1° Giornata Sabato
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI Qualifica | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI Qualifica | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES Qualifica | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
200 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
200 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Qualifica | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Qualifica | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Qualifica | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Qualifica | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Qualifica | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES Qualifica | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Qualifica | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES Qualifica | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI Qualifica | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES Qualifica | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI Qualifica | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES Qualifica | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI Finale | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI Finale | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI Finale | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI Finale | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale |
Trofeo Città Di Imola - 1° Giornata Sabato
50 Dorso Esordienti A
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beltrame Alice | 2006 | Imolanuoto | 00'34''25 | |
2 | Guidotti Arianna | 2006 | Imolanuoto | 00'34''40 | |
3 | Ferri Arianna | 2006 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 00'34''48 | |
4 | Ciucciomei Emma | 2006 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 00'37''08 | |
5 | Motta Alice | 2006 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 00'38''59 | |
6 | Pastori Francesca | 2006 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'38''67 | |
7 | Capone Beatrice | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Cepagatti ASD | 00'39''35 | |
8 | Chiavaro Michela | 2006 | Imolanuoto | 00'39''50 | |
9 | Pagani Maddalena | 2007 | Imolanuoto | 00'39''75 | |
10 | Parmiani Maya Helene | 2006 | Imolanuoto | 00'39''89 | |
11 | Rubinacci Anna | 2007 | Polisportiva Villaggio Del Fanciullo SSD | 00'39''94 | |
12 | Speranza Rebecca | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Cepagatti ASD | 00'40''26 | |
13 | Gioacchini Chiara | 2006 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 00'40''52 | |
14 | Berti Matilde | 2006 | Imolanuoto | 00'40''68 | |
15 | Magliozzi Sofia | 2006 | Polisportiva Villaggio Del Fanciullo SSD | 00'41''77 | |
16 | Battistelli Vittoria | 2007 | Polisportiva Villaggio Del Fanciullo SSD | 00'42''47 | |
17 | Brusa Rachele | 2006 | Imolanuoto | 00'42''55 | |
18 | Sciangola Susanna | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Cepagatti ASD | 00'43''77 | |
19 | Spensieri Greta | 2006 | Imolanuoto | 00'43''84 | |
20 | Casini Olivia | 2007 | Imolanuoto | 00'43''92 | |
21 | Scardovi Linda | 2007 | Imolanuoto | 00'44''25 |