Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Il Girotondo Blu 3° Giornata (Torino)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
25 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
25 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
25 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
25 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
25 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
25 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
25 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
25 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Il Girotondo Blu 3° Giornata (Torino)
25 Rana ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bertolino Angelica | 2011 | CSR Granda | 00'26''70 | |
2 | Damiano Ludovica | 2010 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 00'28''40 | |
3 | Jahier Teresa | 2010 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 00'28''50 | |
4 | Occhetto Giulia | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'28''60 | |
5 | Caso Giulia | 2010 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'28''80 | |
6 | Gerbi Rebecca | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'29''60 | |
    | Carletti Elena | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'29''60 | |
8 | Tallone Camilla | 2011 | CSR Granda | 00'30''00 | |
9 | Possetto Francesca | 2011 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 00'30''40 | |
10 | Pranio Maria | 2011 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 00'30''60 | |
11 | Riahi Rim | 2010 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'30''70 | |
12 | Baio Giulia | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'31''00 | |
13 | Corino Marta | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'31''10 | |
14 | Dellapiana Isotta | 2011 | CSR Granda | 00'32''20 | |
15 | Carlisi Ninfa | 2011 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 00'32''30 | |
16 | Ardesia Matilde | 2010 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 00'32''50 | |
17 | Pini Rebecca | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'32''70 | |
18 | Oddenino Eleonora | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'32''80 | |
19 | Quattromini Emma | 2010 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'33''10 | |
20 | Rocci Adele | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'33''30 | |
21 | Montalto Sofia | 2010 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'33''40 | |
    | Casella Perla | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'33''40 | |
23 | Barbarito Matilde | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'33''60 | |
24 | Cortese Sara | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'33''80 | |
25 | Miglio Clarissa | 2010 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 00'33''90 | |
26 | Cordero Carola | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'34''50 | |
27 | Fassio Martina | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'34''60 | |
28 | Sbreglia Serena | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'34''80 | |
29 | Napolitano Chiara | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'35''20 | |
30 | Craveri Alice | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'35''40 | |
31 | Serra Giulia | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'35''90 | |
32 | Compierchio Vittoria Sofia | 2010 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'36''80 | |
33 | Banone Camilla | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'37''80 | |
34 | Alliaud Giorgia | 2010 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 00'37''90 | |
35 | Viano Alessia | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'38''40 | |
    | Nefzi Susanna Yasmine | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'38''40 | |
37 | Albarello Marta | 2011 | CSR Granda | 00'39''30 | |
38 | Camarda Matilde | 2011 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'40''40 | |
    | Bodino Noemi | 2011 | CSR Granda | 00'40''40 | |
    | Cavallero Carola | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'40''40 | |
41 | Morsetti Emma | 2011 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 00'40''80 | |
42 | Meneghetti Francesca | 2010 | CSR Granda | 00'44''20 | |
    | Cobelli Giorgia | 2011 | CSR Granda | 00'44''20 |