Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionato Regionale Estivo Esordienti B (Roma) - 1° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B |
Campionato Regionale Estivo Esordienti B (Roma) - 1° Giornata
50 Farfalla Esordienti B
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polara Virginia Maria | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'34''30 | |
2 | Carbone Rosalinda | 2008 | Haway Sport SRL SD | 00'34''40 | |
3 | Ongaro Rebecca | 2009 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'35''30 | |
4 | Billi Noa | 2008 | Kristall Sporting Club SS | 00'36''60 | |
    | Giovannone Federica | 2008 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 00'36''60 | |
6 | Caponi Beatrice | 2008 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 00'36''80 | |
    | Flaccovio Gaia | 2008 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 00'36''80 | |
8 | Tepes Elissa Georgia | 2008 | Sport Team 2000 Colleferro | 00'37''20 | |
9 | Vinci Gaia | 2008 | Meeting Club - Genzano | 00'37''30 | |
10 | Dardi Matilda | 2008 | Funsport ASD - Roma | 00'38''00 | |
11 | Vollaro Ludovica | 2009 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'38''10 | |
12 | Luongo Susanna | 2008 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 00'38''60 | |
13 | Caggegi Leila | 2008 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 00'38''70 | |
    | Staiano Francesca | 2008 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 00'38''70 | |
15 | Bondanini Arianna | 2008 | Soepa - C.S Peter Pan | 00'38''90 | |
    | Santonastaso Erica | 2009 | Sportfly SSD - Sora | 00'38''90 | |
17 | Capponi Angelica | 2009 | Club Nuoto Rieti ASD | 00'39''00 | |
18 | Corona Greta | 2008 | Sport Team 2000 Colleferro | 00'39''10 | |
    | Lamanna Chiara | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'39''10 | |
    | Nicosanti Martina | 2008 | F&D H2o ASD | 00'39''10 | |
21 | Trezza Bibiana | 2008 | Anzio Nuoto E Pallanuoto | 00'39''20 | |
22 | Forti Sofia | 2008 | Rari Nantes Albano SSD | 00'39''40 | |
    | Petronilli Matilde | 2008 | Coser Nuoto ASD | 00'39''40 | |
24 | Capponi Ludovica | 2009 | Club Nuoto Rieti ASD | 00'39''50 | |
    | Cerbara Alessandra | 2008 | Sport Team 2000 Colleferro | 00'39''50 | |
26 | Carradori Sara | 2008 | Vita SSD | 00'39''60 | |
27 | Martino Claudia | 2008 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 00'40''00 | |
28 | Masini Viola | 2008 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'40''10 | |
    | Paris Margot | 2008 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'40''10 | |
30 | D'Agostino Francesca | 2008 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 00'40''20 | |
    | Vannozzi Flavia | 2008 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 00'40''20 | |
32 | Ubaldi Elisa | 2008 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'40''30 | |
33 | Buglione Di Monale E Bastia Maria Vittoria | 2008 | Kristall Sporting Club SS | 00'40''60 | |
34 | Duma Federica | 2008 | San Paolo Ostiense Nuoto | 00'40''70 | |
35 | Labasi Nicole | 2008 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 00'41''00 | |
    | Mastronardi Alessia | 2008 | Sergio De Gregorio SSD | 00'41''00 | |
    | Milani Azzurra | 2008 | Park Club - Alatri | 00'41''00 | |
38 | Girardi Rebecca | 2008 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 00'41''20 | |
    | La Bella Sofia | 2008 | Vita SSD | 00'41''20 | |
40 | Oriolano Elisabetta | 2009 | Funsport ASD - Roma | 00'41''30 | |
    | Giuliani Gemma | 2008 | Emmeci Sport Roma | 00'41''30 | |
    | De Santis Eleonora | 2008 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 00'41''30 | |
    | Bergonzoli Greta | 2008 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 00'41''30 | |
44 | De Santis Eleonora | 2008 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 00'41''40 | |
45 | Chiappa Beatrice | 2008 | Rari Nantes Albano SSD | 00'41''60 | |
46 | Boccanegra Asia | 2008 | Circolo Nuoto Sporting Club Cassino SSD | 00'41''70 | |
    | Guzzon Elisa | 2009 | Meeting Club - Genzano | 00'41''70 | |
    | Martinelli Cristina | 2008 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 00'41''70 | |
    | Massotti Michelle | 2008 | Piramide SSD | 00'41''70 | |
50 | Di Leo Claudia | 2008 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 00'41''90 | |
51 | Tarantino Elena | 2008 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 00'42''00 | |
52 | Caruso Matilde | 2008 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'42''10 | |
    | Colacillo Nicole | 2009 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'42''10 | |
    | Gizzi Alisya | 2008 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 00'42''10 | |
55 | Buccella Costanza | 2009 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'42''20 | |
    | Camaiani Alba | 2009 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'42''20 | |
    | Ichim Vanessa Ionela | 2009 | Kristall Sporting Club SS | 00'42''20 | |
    | Tappi Elisa | 2008 | Sport Club Roma 70 | 00'42''20 | |
59 | Toppi Matilda | 2009 | Rari Nantes Albano SSD | 00'42''30 | |
60 | Bennici Elisa | 2008 | Aquarea Water Project | 00'42''40 | |
61 | Adami Sara | 2008 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 00'42''50 | |
62 | Bottoni Eva | 2008 | Sergio De Gregorio SSD | 00'42''80 | |
63 | Anania Francesca | 2008 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 00'42''90 | |
    | Consoli Morgana | 2008 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 00'42''90 | |
65 | Campolucci Francesca | 2008 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'43''00 | |
66 | Mari Livia | 2008 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'43''10 | |
67 | Cantore Flavia | 2008 | Emmeci Sport Roma | 00'43''20 | |
68 | Venditti Viola | 2009 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 00'43''40 | |
69 | Buccitti Lucia | 2008 | Park Club - Alatri | 00'43''50 | |
    | Desantis Aurora | 2008 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 00'43''50 | |
    | Foglietta Giulia | 2008 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'43''50 | |
    | Lanzo Sofia | 2008 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 00'43''50 | |
    | Pizzelli Alessandra | 2008 | Park Club - Alatri | 00'43''50 | |
    | Romani Vittoria | 2008 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'43''50 | |
75 | Scaringella Flavia | 2009 | Anzio Nuoto E Pallanuoto | 00'43''60 | |
    | Berardi Siria | 2008 | Sport Team 2000 Colleferro | 00'43''60 | |
77 | Rusticali Alice | 2008 | Ferratella Sport SSD - Roma | 00'43''80 | |
78 | Alimonti Sara | 2008 | Esercito Nuoto Silvano Abba - Roma | 00'44''00 | |
    | Palermo Murino Virginia | 2008 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'44''00 | |
80 | Buttarazzi Annalaura | 2009 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 00'44''20 | |
    | Corrieri Irene | 2008 | Kristall Sporting Club SS | 00'44''20 | |
    | Gemmiti Nicole | 2008 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 00'44''20 | |
83 | Vitale Giulia | 2008 | Kristall Sporting Club SS | 00'44''30 | |
    | Sagone Caterina | 2008 | San Paolo Ostiense Nuoto | 00'44''30 | |
    | Buccitti Azzurra | 2009 | Park Club - Alatri | 00'44''30 | |
86 | Risoldi Elena | 2008 | Aria Sport SSD | 00'44''40 | |
87 | Atzori Carla | 2009 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 00'44''50 | |
    | D'Onofrio Lavinia | 2008 | Sergio De Gregorio SSD | 00'44''50 | |
89 | Ardone Azzurra | 2009 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 00'44''60 | |
90 | Carrarini Aurora | 2008 | 3T Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 00'44''70 | |
91 | Mancini Silvia | 2008 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 00'44''90 | |
    | Ubaldini Maia | 2008 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 00'44''90 | |
93 | Passa Valeria | 2008 | Anzio Nuoto E Pallanuoto | 00'45''30 | |
94 | Travaglio Giorgia | 2009 | New Dimension Club SSD | 00'45''40 | |
95 | Atturi Lavinia | 2008 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'45''60 | |
    | Batti Ginevra | 2009 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'45''60 | |
    | Giannetti Linda Anna | 2009 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 00'45''60 | |
    | Mazzoli Elena | 2008 | Green Hill ASD - Roma | 00'45''60 | |
99 | Buccioli Rachele | 2008 | Daily Sport ASD - Roma | 00'45''70 | |
    | Colasanti Claudia | 2008 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'45''70 | |
101 | Russo Belli Matilde | 2008 | Empire Roma SSD | 00'45''80 | |
    | Maffei Claudia | 2008 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 00'45''80 | |
    | Bonanno Giulia | 2008 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 00'45''80 | |
104 | Buglione Di Monale E Bastia Angelica | 2008 | Kristall Sporting Club SS | 00'45''90 | |
    | Mazza Maria | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'45''90 | |
106 | Agosti Sara | 2009 | New Dimension Club SSD | 00'46''00 | |
107 | Ruggini Asia | 2009 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 00'46''10 | |
108 | Moriello Aurora | 2009 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 00'46''20 | |
    | Pasqualucci Maria Vittoria | 2008 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 00'46''20 | |
110 | Verzilli Sofia | 2009 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 00'46''30 | |
    | Potasso Federica | 2008 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 00'46''30 | |
    | Chiarelli Valeria | 2008 | Accademia Del Nuoto Marino | 00'46''30 | |
113 | Flores Casamayor Damaris | 2008 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 00'46''40 | |
    | Vinelli Valentina | 2009 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 00'46''40 | |
115 | Bonaiuti Benedetta | 2008 | Sport Club Roma 70 | 00'46''50 | |
    | Ferrante Emma | 2008 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'46''50 | |
    | Hernandez Diaz Beatriz | 2009 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 00'46''50 | |
118 | Rubino Giorgia | 2008 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 00'46''60 | |
119 | Socci Marianna | 2009 | Sportfly SSD - Sora | 00'46''70 | |
    | Luciani Elena | 2008 | Athlon SSD - Roma | 00'46''70 | |
    | Cuoci Vittoria | 2008 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 00'46''70 | |
    | Cappuccini Sara | 2008 | Daily Sport ASD - Roma | 00'46''70 | |
123 | Cristofaro Federica | 2009 | Stelle Marine SSD | 00'46''80 | |
124 | Collina Arianna | 2009 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 00'46''90 | |
    | Fabbriconi Martina | 2009 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 00'46''90 | |
    | Garzia Nicoletta | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'46''90 | |
127 | Parisi Martina | 2008 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'47''00 | |
    | Leanza Alessandra | 2009 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'47''00 | |
    | Iacomelli Lisa | 2008 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 00'47''00 | |
130 | Armento Ludovica | 2009 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 00'47''10 | |
    | Cruciani Arianna | 2008 | Esercito Nuoto Silvano Abba - Roma | 00'47''10 | |
132 | Maretto Eleonora | 2008 | Esercito Nuoto Silvano Abba - Roma | 00'47''20 | |
133 | Foggia Elena | 2008 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'47''30 | |
    | Manna Ilaria | 2008 | Esercito Nuoto Silvano Abba - Roma | 00'47''30 | |
135 | Marano Angelica | 2008 | Anzio Nuoto E Pallanuoto | 00'47''40 | |
136 | Corni Alice | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'47''50 | |
    | Cristini Luna | 2008 | Appio 2009 ASD - Roma | 00'47''50 | |
    | Selis Nicole | 2008 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 00'47''50 | |
139 | Marzetti Martina | 2009 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'47''60 | |
    | Vienna Chiara | 2008 | Empire Roma SSD | 00'47''60 | |
141 | Petracca Giulia | 2008 | Octopus SSD - Roma | 00'47''70 | |
    | Pierotti Ludovica | 2008 | Kristall Sporting Club SS | 00'47''70 | |
143 | Grasso Carlotta | 2008 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 00'47''80 | |
    | Mezzanotte Valeria | 2008 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 00'47''80 | |
145 | D'Antona Eva | 2009 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'47''90 | |
146 | Abballe Giulia | 2009 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 00'48''00 | |
147 | Armuzzi Bridget | 2008 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'48''30 | |
148 | Fiaschetti Martina | 2009 | Sport Team 2000 Colleferro | 00'48''40 | |
    | Latini Marta | 2008 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 00'48''40 | |
    | Perera Makawitage Shanel Asia | 2008 | 3T Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 00'48''40 | |
    | Silvestrini Sofia | 2009 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 00'48''40 | |
152 | Tanzini Camilla | 2008 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 00'48''60 | |
153 | Spiga Valeria | 2009 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 00'48''70 | |
    | Franco Nicole | 2009 | Villa Flaminia Sport | 00'48''70 | |
    | Consalvo Emma | 2009 | Village Nuoto ASD - Cerveteri | 00'48''70 | |
156 | Hombrebueno Sofia Louise Noble | 2008 | San Paolo Ostiense Nuoto | 00'48''80 | |
    | Tito Ginevra | 2009 | Sergio De Gregorio SSD | 00'48''80 | |
158 | Colagrossi Elisa | 2008 | Kristall Sporting Club SS | 00'48''90 | |
    | D'Eugenio Martina | 2008 | Aria Sport SSD | 00'48''90 | |
160 | Caputo Claudia | 2008 | Circolo Ambranuoto | 00'49''20 | |
161 | Iacovelli Sofia | 2009 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 00'49''30 | |
162 | Zara Rachele | 2009 | Daily Sport ASD - Roma | 00'49''40 | |
163 | Caldaroni Noemi | 2009 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 00'49''80 | |
    | D'Onofrio Matilde | 2008 | Sistemi Integrati Sport ASD - Roma | 00'49''80 | |
    | Zoglio Lucrezia | 2009 | Eschilo Sporting Village SSD ARL | 00'49''80 | |
166 | Baessato Sofia | 2009 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'49''90 | |
    | Bagaglini Ginevra | 2009 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 00'49''90 | |
    | Bertollini Carlotta | 2008 | Appio 2009 ASD - Roma | 00'49''90 | |
169 | Foca Giulia | 2008 | Aria Sport SSD | 00'50''00 | |
    | Abballe Ludovica | 2008 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 00'50''00 | |
171 | Romagnoli Claudia | 2008 | Aquarea Water Project | 00'50''20 | |
172 | Tomarelli Maya | 2008 | Maco Nuoto | 00'50''30 | |
173 | De Dominicis Alice | 2009 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 00'50''40 | |
174 | Crocetti Alice | 2008 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'50''50 | |
    | Medaglia Camilla | 2009 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 00'50''50 | |
176 | Prutean Serena | 2008 | Green Hill ASD - Roma | 00'50''60 | |
177 | Ricci Ludovica | 2009 | Sergio De Gregorio SSD | 00'50''70 | |
178 | Pulvirenti Carlotta | 2009 | Sergio De Gregorio SSD | 00'51''10 | |
179 | Gheraescu Sara | 2009 | Life SSD ARL | 00'51''30 | |
    | Piergiovanni Sofia Palmira | 2009 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 00'51''30 | |
181 | De Felice Anita | 2009 | Athlon SSD - Roma | 00'51''40 | |
    | Liberati Giulia | 2009 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 00'51''40 | |
183 | Mori Maya | 2009 | Coser Nuoto ASD | 00'51''50 | |
184 | Oliveri Martina | 2008 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'51''60 | |
    | Vrincianu Giorgia | 2008 | Circolo Ambranuoto | 00'51''60 | |
186 | Arrabito Flavia | 2008 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 00'52''00 | |
187 | Diomei Alessandra | 2009 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 00'52''20 | |
    | Faustinella Swami | 2008 | Circolo Ambranuoto | 00'52''20 | |
189 | Pagano Sofia | 2009 | New Dimension Club SSD | 00'52''30 | |
    | Scosceria Arianna | 2008 | Emmeci Sport Roma | 00'52''30 | |
191 | Piselli Matilde | 2009 | Empolum 1983 SSD | 00'52''40 | |
192 | Costabile Valentina | 2008 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'52''80 | |
    | Martino Beatrice | 2008 | Aria Sport SSD | 00'52''80 | |
194 | Pittini Flavia | 2009 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'52''90 | |
    | Paris Piratoni Silvia | 2008 | Aquarea Water Project | 00'52''90 | |
196 | Cundari Martina | 2009 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 00'53''20 | |
197 | Cicchetti Marta | 2009 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'53''30 | |
198 | Ceccarelli Ludovica | 2009 | Empolum 1983 SSD | 00'53''40 | |
    | Felizzola Lavinia | 2008 | Empolum 1983 SSD | 00'53''40 | |
200 | Ferettini Aurora | 2008 | Accademia Del Nuoto Marino | 00'53''50 | |
    | Pfeiffer Lotte | 2008 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'53''50 | |
202 | Trastulli Aurora | 2008 | Sport Club Roma 70 | 00'53''60 | |
    | Olivi Elisa | 2009 | Green Hill ASD - Roma | 00'53''60 | |
204 | Galdino Maria Sofia | 2008 | New Dimension Club SSD | 00'53''70 | |
205 | Cecca Gioia | 2009 | Urbe Nuoto 90 | 00'53''80 | |
206 | China Erika | 2008 | Rari Nantes Albano SSD | 00'53''90 | |
    | Sferrago Benedetta | 2009 | Athlon SSD - Roma | 00'53''90 | |
208 | Infanti Giorgia | 2008 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 00'54''10 | |
209 | Greco Emma | 2009 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'54''30 | |
210 | Santibelli Ginevra | 2009 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'54''40 | |
    | Maddalena Alessia | 2009 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'54''40 | |
    | Carlone Angela | 2009 | Empire Roma SSD | 00'54''40 | |
213 | Vacri Sofia | 2008 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'54''60 | |
214 | Cambi Aurora | 2009 | New Dimension Club SSD | 00'54''80 | |
    | Coltrinari Rachele | 2009 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 00'54''80 | |
216 | Dalla Zuanna Maya | 2009 | Empolum 1983 SSD | 00'54''90 | |
217 | Melii Clara | 2008 | Soepa - C.S Peter Pan | 00'55''00 | |
    | Daniele Gaia | 2008 | New Dimension Club SSD | 00'55''00 | |
    | Amoroso Vittoria | 2008 | Anzio Nuoto E Pallanuoto | 00'55''00 | |
220 | D'Aquilio Ilaria | 2009 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'55''30 | |
    | Mancini Elena | 2009 | Stelle Marine SSD | 00'55''30 | |
    | Rinaldi Chiara | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'55''30 | |
223 | Biagetti Carlotta | 2008 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'55''50 | |
    | Sanetti Asia | 2009 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 00'55''50 | |
225 | Manzo Camilla | 2009 | Athlon SSD - Roma | 00'55''70 | |
226 | Lattanzi Vittoria | 2009 | Green Hill ASD - Roma | 00'56''00 | |
227 | Puggioni Maria | 2009 | 3T Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 00'56''30 | |
    | Papi Alessia | 2009 | Empire Roma SSD | 00'56''30 | |
229 | Vigiani Ainur | 2009 | Maco Nuoto | 00'56''70 | |
230 | Lo Scalzo Nicole | 2009 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 00'56''80 | |
231 | Caprini Francesca Maria | 2009 | Urbe Nuoto 90 | 00'56''90 | |
    | De Angelis Vanessa | 2009 | Coser Nuoto ASD | 00'56''90 | |
    | Fava Ludovica | 2008 | Rari Nantes Roma Vis Nova | 00'56''90 | |
234 | Scarton Ginevra | 2009 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 00'57''20 | |
235 | Teti Martina | 2009 | Emmeci Sport Roma | 00'57''80 | |
    | Oanta Nadia | 2009 | Aria Sport SSD | 00'57''80 | |
237 | Lo Brutto Magda | 2009 | Emmeci Sport Roma | 00'58''10 | |
238 | Gozzi Giulia | 2008 | Atlantide SSD - Ciampino | 00'58''20 | |
239 | Oliveri Chiara | 2008 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'58''40 | |
240 | Salvetti Diletta | 2008 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 00'58''60 | |
    | Schiavon Ilaria | 2008 | Circolo Ambranuoto | 00'58''60 | |
242 | La Tegola Elisabetta | 2009 | Ippocampo SSD - Roma | 00'59''50 | |
243 | Refrigeri Chiara | 2009 | Empolum 1983 SSD | 00'59''60 | |
244 | Guerricchio Flaminia | 2009 | Rari Nantes Roma Vis Nova | 01'00''50 | |
245 | Valentini Valeria | 2009 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 01'01''50 | |
246 | De Berardinis Eleonora | 2009 | Empire Roma SSD | 01'01''60 | |
247 | Ricci Serena | 2008 | Green Hill ASD - Roma | 01'02''00 | |
    | Zappulla Sofia Clara | 2009 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 01'02''00 | |
249 | Sasteni Chiara | 2009 | Empolum 1983 SSD | 01'02''10 | |
250 | Piccardo Elisa | 2009 | Green Hill ASD - Roma | 01'02''60 | |
    | Giovannelli Martina | 2008 | Circolo Ambranuoto | 01'02''60 | |
    | Giamundo Francesca | 2009 | Rari Nantes Nomentano | 01'02''60 | |
253 | Drusian Elisa | 2009 | Green Hill ASD - Roma | 01'02''80 | |
    | Ierardi Angelica | 2008 | Sport Club Roma 70 | 01'02''80 | |
255 | Capozzi Benedetta | 2009 | Athlon SSD - Roma | 01'03''70 | |
256 | Sancamillo Vittoria | 2009 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'03''80 | |
257 | Di Nicolantonio Lavinia | 2009 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'04''50 | |
258 | Moras Alessia | 2009 | Urbe Nuoto 90 | 01'04''90 | |
259 | Calderoni Flaminia | 2009 | Athlon SSD - Roma | 01'05''10 | |
260 | Fiorini Giada | 2009 | Aquarea Water Project | 01'05''40 | |
261 | Colantoni Viola | 2009 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 01'06''10 | |
262 | Erriquenz Aurora | 2009 | Nuoto e Can. Civitavecchia ASD | 01'08''00 | |
    | Coppa Flavia | 2009 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | Squalificato | |
    | D'Orazi Viola | 2009 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | Squalificato | |
    | Iacobelli Giorgia Maria | 2008 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | Squalificato | |
    | Khadiri Sabrina | 2008 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | Squalificato | |
    | La Falce Greta | 2008 | Maco Nuoto | Squalificato | |
    | Puscasu Carla Annamaria | 2009 | Empolum 1983 SSD | Squalificato |