1 | Belotti Marco | 1988 | Centro Sportivo Carabinieri | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'51''13 | 772 |
2 | Vergani Andrea | 1997 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'22''86 | 765 |
3 | Coggi Valerio | 1994 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'52''68 | 741 |
4 | Coggi Valerio | 1994 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'51''93 | 737 |
5 | Belotti Marco | 1988 | Centro Sportivo Carabinieri | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'55''35 | 729 |
6 | Razzetti Alberto | 1999 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'55''44 | 725 |
7 | Vergani Andrea | 1997 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'52''32 | 720 |
8 | Belotti Marco | 1988 | Centro Sportivo Carabinieri | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'23''35 | 718 |
9 | Chirico Luca | 1999 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'53''91 | 717 |
10 | Musso Erica | 1994 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 00'58''20 | 715 |
11 | Coggi Valerio | 1994 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'56''05 | 702 |
12 | Fae' Cristian | 1999 | Rari Nantes Spezia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'52''96 | 694 |
    | Musso Erica | 1994 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'05''62 | 694 |
14 | Marchese Davide | 1996 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'52''99 | 693 |
15 | Chirico Luca | 1999 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'06''36 | 687 |
16 | De Ascentis Giulia | 1993 | Centro Sportivo Carabinieri | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'02''19 | 684 |
17 | Petrosino Erika | 1997 | Rane Rosse Aqvasport ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'26''96 | 681 |
    | Lopedote Marco | 1998 | Rapallo Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'55''88 | 681 |
19 | Callo Sofie | 2001 | Rari Nantes Spezia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'08''49 | 679 |
20 | Marchese Davide | 1996 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'23''81 | 677 |
    | Titta Pierandrea | 1998 | Pietro Radici Nuoto | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'37''63 | 677 |
22 | Biasioli Martina | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'30''86 | 674 |
    | Musso Erica | 1994 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'03''27 | 674 |
24 | D'Alessandro Giulia | 2001 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 00'59''44 | 671 |
25 | Marchese Davide | 1996 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'56''95 | 669 |
26 | Cossali Marzio | 2000 | Pietro Radici Nuoto | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'57''09 | 664 |
    | Maragliano Matteo | 1999 | Sportiva Sturla ASD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'59''43 | 664 |
28 | Chirico Luca | 1999 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'53''79 | 663 |
29 | Lanza Federico | 1996 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'53''83 | 661 |
    | Biasioli Martina | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'06''71 | 661 |
31 | Simicich Camilla | 2003 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'31''09 | 659 |
32 | De Ascentis Giulia | 1993 | Centro Sportivo Carabinieri | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 00'59''84 | 658 |
33 | Cossali Marzio | 2000 | Pietro Radici Nuoto | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'08''29 | 656 |
    | Coggi Valerio | 1994 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'08''30 | 656 |
35 | Cotto Luca | 2001 | Rapallo Nuoto | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'08''40 | 655 |
36 | D'Alessandro Giulia | 2001 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'10''14 | 654 |
37 | Ghirardini Alissa | 1999 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'00''01 | 652 |
38 | Lanza Federico | 1996 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''12 | 651 |
39 | Titta Pierandrea | 1998 | Pietro Radici Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'54''19 | 648 |
    | Menchini Iris | 2003 | Rari Nantes Spezia | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'23''33 | 648 |
41 | Busnelli Giorgia | 2000 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'00''33 | 642 |
42 | Maragliano Matteo | 1999 | Sportiva Sturla ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'54''40 | 641 |
43 | Sbaragli Azzurra | 2003 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'11''11 | 639 |
44 | Tempesta Nicola | 1998 | Rari Nantes Spezia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'54''49 | 638 |
    | Sanfilippo Martina | 2003 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'04''44 | 638 |
46 | Ferrante Alice | 2002 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'11''25 | 637 |
47 | Bassetti Alex | 1998 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''33 | 634 |
    | D'Alessandro Giulia | 2001 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''61 | 634 |
    | Busnelli Giorgia | 2000 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''62 | 634 |
50 | Telaku Alush | 2002 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | M | 02'09''90 | 632 |
    | Zecchin Martina | 2002 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'42''04 | 632 |
52 | Bassetti Alex | 1998 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'54''67 | 631 |
    | Rinaldi Filippo | 2003 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | M | 02'09''95 | 631 |
54 | Motta Anna Caterina | 2001 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'00''72 | 630 |
55 | Lutri Giorgia | 2003 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'04''81 | 627 |
    | Sanfilippo Martina | 2003 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'22''28 | 627 |
57 | Biasioli Martina | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''77 | 623 |
58 | Chirico Luca | 1999 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'58''38 | 621 |
    | Tempesta Nicola | 1998 | Rari Nantes Spezia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'59''54 | 621 |
60 | Pescio Andrea Ambra | 1998 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'13''03 | 616 |
61 | Barale Matilde | 2003 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'12''85 | 615 |
    | Zunino Rossella | 2003 | Amatori Nuoto Savona | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'25''83 | 615 |
    | Biagiotti Matilde | 2005 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 200 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 02'43''54 | 615 |
64 | Motta Anna Caterina | 2001 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'08''37 | 614 |
    | Capozucca Giorgia | 2001 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'12''88 | 614 |
    | Motta Anna Caterina | 2001 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'25''94 | 614 |
67 | Cotto Luca | 2001 | Rapallo Nuoto | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'58''68 | 611 |
    | Ghirardini Alissa | 1999 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'05''36 | 611 |
    | Fontana Ester | 2004 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'13''08 | 611 |
70 | Mossone Emma | 2003 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''97 | 610 |
    | Mossone Emma | 2003 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'01''37 | 610 |
    | Zini Diletta | 2001 | Rari Nantes Spezia | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'26''26 | 610 |
73 | Fae' Cristian | 1999 | Rari Nantes Spezia | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''69 | 607 |
74 | Cossali Marzio | 2000 | Pietro Radici Nuoto | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'48''04 | 606 |
75 | Belotti Marco | 1988 | Centro Sportivo Carabinieri | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'28''42 | 605 |
76 | Maurutto Marco | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 02'00''83 | 601 |
    | Riva Gabriele | 1999 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'30''47 | 601 |
78 | Loffredo Francesca | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Qualifica | F | 01'01''70 | 600 |
    | Amalfitano Martina | 2004 | Rari Nantes Spezia | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'13''92 | 600 |
80 | Zunino Rossella | 2003 | Amatori Nuoto Savona | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'32''10 | 599 |
    | Vagge Mauro | 2002 | Chiavari Nuoto SSD | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 Qualifica | M | 00'55''63 | 599 |
    | Callo Sofie | 2001 | Rari Nantes Spezia | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'01''73 | 599 |
    | Beghini Irene | 2001 | Rari Nantes Spezia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'14''02 | 599 |
84 | Rinaldi Filippo | 2003 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 02'01''03 | 598 |
    | Zappettini Nicolo' Virginio | 2000 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'01''04 | 598 |
86 | Zattera Ilaria | 1999 | Rari Nantes Spezia | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'09''01 | 597 |
    | Cevasco Francesco | 2001 | Rapallo Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'01''11 | 597 |
88 | Pescio Andrea Ambra | 1998 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'05''91 | 596 |
    | Cappai Alessia | 2002 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'09''03 | 596 |
90 | Maimone Valentina | 1996 | Sportiva Sturla ASD | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'32''17 | 595 |
91 | Maurutto Marco | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 Qualifica | M | 00'55''79 | 594 |
    | Telaku Alush | 2002 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 Qualifica | M | 00'59''25 | 594 |
    | Fontana Ester | 2004 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Qualifica | F | 01'01''92 | 594 |
    | Ricciardi Niccolo' | 2003 | Rari Nantes Spezia | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 02'01''33 | 594 |
95 | Castelli Michele | 2001 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 01'01''70 | 593 |
96 | De Pascale Luca | 1999 | Sportiva Sturla ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'55''87 | 591 |
    | Zanfrini Alessandro | 2001 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'55''87 | 591 |
    | Sbaragli Azzurra | 2003 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'02''03 | 591 |
99 | Ottonello Paolo | 2001 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''93 | 590 |
    | Motta Anna Caterina | 2001 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''29 | 590 |
    | Di Nardo Valeria | 2005 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Qualifica | F | 01'02''05 | 590 |
    | Morchio Davide | 2003 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 200 Rana | RAGAZZI | M | 02'31''35 | 590 |
    | Lovati Marco | 2001 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'31''35 | 590 |
104 | Samandi Hassen | 2004 | Rapallo Nuoto | 200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | M | 02'12''98 | 589 |
    | Melilli Carlotta | 2002 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'14''72 | 589 |
106 | Ferrante Alice | 2002 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'02''11 | 588 |
    | Maimone Valentina | 1996 | Sportiva Sturla ASD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'09''34 | 588 |
108 | Pavan Mattia | 1993 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''96 | 587 |
    | Petrosino Erika | 1997 | Rane Rosse Aqvasport ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'02''15 | 587 |
    | Carmassi Chiara | 2001 | Sportiva Sturla ASD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'06''23 | 587 |
    | Garipoli Sara | 2004 | Sportiva Sturla ASD | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Qualifica | F | 01'06''26 | 587 |
    | Zini Diletta | 2001 | Rari Nantes Spezia | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'09''41 | 587 |
113 | Simicich Camilla | 2003 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''36 | 585 |
    | Vagge Mauro | 2002 | Chiavari Nuoto SSD | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 02'01''95 | 585 |
115 | Corbetta Francesca | 2004 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''40 | 583 |
    | Lutri Giorgia | 2003 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'25''73 | 583 |
117 | Amalfitano Martina | 2004 | Rari Nantes Spezia | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Qualifica | F | 01'02''33 | 582 |
    | Tonelli Diego | 2002 | Rari Nantes Spezia | 200 Rana | RAGAZZI | M | 02'32''08 | 582 |
119 | Ghiselli Matteo | 2003 | Chiavari Nuoto SSD | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 Qualifica | M | 00'56''20 | 581 |
120 | Vertemara Sabrina Ilaria | 2000 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'02''42 | 580 |
    | Cappai Alessia | 2002 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'28''68 | 580 |
122 | Pavan Mattia | 1993 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'56''27 | 579 |
    | Bonello Manuel | 2003 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 Qualifica | M | 00'56''28 | 579 |
    | Lenti Emily | 2004 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Qualifica | F | 01'02''43 | 579 |
    | Di Nardo Valeria | 2005 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'15''51 | 579 |
    | Mossone Emma | 2003 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'15''51 | 579 |
    | Bani Teresa | 2004 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'15''55 | 579 |
128 | Ganganelli Alessandro | 2002 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'28''85 | 578 |
    | Garipoli Sara | 2004 | Sportiva Sturla ASD | 200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | F | 02'26''17 | 578 |
130 | Motta Anna Caterina | 2001 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'32''50 | 577 |
131 | Spinu Alic | 2001 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | M | 00'56''38 | 575 |
    | Oro Jacopo | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 Qualifica | M | 00'56''39 | 575 |
    | Capozucca Giorgia | 2001 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'02''58 | 575 |
    | Balzi Giada | 2004 | UISP Nuoto Valdimagra | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Qualifica | F | 01'02''59 | 575 |
    | Corbetta Francesca | 2004 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Qualifica | F | 01'06''71 | 575 |
    | De Pascale Chiara | 2003 | Sportiva Sturla ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'15''80 | 575 |
    | Murena Giulia | 2002 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'26''44 | 575 |
    | Mela Eleonora | 2005 | Nuoto Club Liguria | 200 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 02'47''20 | 575 |
    | Biasioli Martina | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'20''18 | 575 |
140 | Balzi Giada | 2004 | UISP Nuoto Valdimagra | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''54 | 574 |
    | Murena Giulia | 2002 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'06''72 | 574 |
142 | Zanfrini Alessandro | 2001 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''17 | 573 |
    | Ganganelli Alessandro | 2002 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 Qualifica | M | 01'02''39 | 573 |
    | Mancini Gabriele | 2002 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | M | 02'14''68 | 573 |
    | Di Grottole Carolina | 2005 | Rari Nantes Spezia | 200 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 02'47''48 | 573 |
    | Vinciguerra Matteo | 2002 | Rari Nantes Spezia | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'53''56 | 573 |
147 | Norero Valentina | 2003 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | F | 01'02''68 | 572 |
    | Norero Valentina | 2003 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'16''08 | 572 |
149 | Spinu Alic | 2001 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'28''98 | 570 |
    | Amicabile Pietro | 2002 | Sportiva Sturla ASD | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 Qualifica | M | 00'56''57 | 570 |
    | Cevasco Francesco | 2001 | Rapallo Nuoto | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'53''98 | 570 |
152 | Mancini Gabriele | 2002 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 Qualifica | M | 01'02''56 | 569 |
    | Loffredo Francesca | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'21''33 | 569 |
154 | Ghiselli Matteo | 2003 | Chiavari Nuoto SSD | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 02'03''12 | 568 |
    | Di Grottole Carolina | 2005 | Rari Nantes Spezia | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'16''35 | 568 |
    | Giuliani Alice | 2005 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 200 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 02'47''90 | 568 |
157 | Sbaragli Azzurra | 2003 | FlorentiaNuotoClub SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''66 | 567 |
    | Vagge Mauro | 2002 | Chiavari Nuoto SSD | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 Qualifica | M | 01'00''19 | 567 |
    | Giuffrida Emanuele | 2004 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2004 Qualifica | M | 01'00''19 | 567 |
    | Farnese Giacomo | 2000 | Amatori Nuoto Savona | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'03''17 | 567 |