1 | Royer Viel Lea | 2001 | FRA Montpellier Paillade Natation | 00'30''74 | 682 |
2 | Rabaglia Noemie | 2001 | FRA Cercle Des Naugers De Lunel | 00'33''15 | 543 |
3 | Baulier Emilie | 2000 | FRA Cercle Des Naugers De Lunel | 00'33''34 | 534 |
4 | Lowe Vera | 2000 | FRA Montpellier Metropole Natation | 00'33''76 | 514 |
5 | Hernandez Mathilde | 2004 | FRA Cercle Des Naugers De Lunel | 00'33''89 | 509 |
6 | Nougaret Emilie | 1999 | FRA Cercle Des Naugers De Lunel | 00'34''42 | 485 |
7 | Bouteloup Camille | 2004 | FRA SO Millau Grands Causses Natation | 00'34''43 | 485 |
8 | Boissin Salome | 2000 | FRA Montpellier Metropole Natation | 00'34''51 | 482 |
9 | Casacoli Pueyo Lou | 2001 | FRA NC L'Isle-Sur-La-Sorgue | 00'34''80 | 470 |
10 | Cordier Alexandra | 1999 | FRA Montpellier Metropole Natation | 00'34''98 | 462 |
11 | Garcia Lisa | 2004 | FRA Montpellier Metropole Natation | 00'35''12 | 457 |
12 | Costes Mareva | 2004 | FRA SO Millau Grands Causses Natation | 00'35''22 | 453 |
13 | Barthelemy Cloe | 2003 | FRA Montpellier Metropole Natation | 00'35''33 | 449 |
14 | Garcia Julie | 2004 | FRA Cercle Des Naugers De Lunel | 00'35''44 | 445 |
15 | Cazeaux Anais | 1997 | FRA CN Carpentras | 00'35''58 | 439 |
16 | Niel Joanne | 2004 | FRA Asptt Montpellier | 00'35''67 | 436 |
17 | Guery Clemence | 2003 | FRA CA Pezenas | 00'35''81 | 431 |
    | Suleiman Audrey | 2001 | FRA Montpellier Paillade Natation | 00'35''81 | 431 |
19 | Picarelli Julia | 2000 | FRA Cercle Des Nageurs Beziers Mediterranee | 00'35''92 | 427 |
20 | David Emma | 2003 | FRA NC L'Isle-Sur-La-Sorgue | 00'36''13 | 420 |
21 | Pouteau Emmanuelle | 2003 | FRA Asptt Montpellier | 00'36''16 | 419 |
22 | Scoditti Chloe | 2002 | FRA NC L'Isle-Sur-La-Sorgue | 00'36''43 | 409 |
23 | Barrau Emiliana | 2000 | FRA CN De St-Affrique | 00'37''28 | 382 |
24 | Pistuddi Rose | 2003 | FRA Dauphins Clermont-L'Herault | 00'38''01 | 360 |
25 | Singlard Lisa | 2004 | FRA Grand Rodez Natation | 00'38''25 | 354 |
26 | Rouffelaers Julia | 2003 | FRA NC L'Isle-Sur-La-Sorgue | 00'38''26 | 353 |
    | Garcia Agathe | 2002 | FRA Dauphins Clermont-L'Herault | 00'38''26 | 353 |
28 | Jokmanovic Emma | 2002 | FRA Cercle Des Nageurs Beziers Mediterranee | 00'38''58 | 345 |
29 | Galinier Rachel | 2003 | FRA Cercle Des Nageurs Beziers Mediterranee | 00'39''14 | 330 |
30 | Aldebert Tiphanie | 2003 | FRA NC L'Isle-Sur-La-Sorgue | 00'39''82 | 313 |
31 | Plancher Lou | 2003 | FRA NC L'Isle-Sur-La-Sorgue | 00'40''86 | 290 |
32 | Esposito Lauriane | 2001 | FRA Cercle Des Naugers De Lunel | 00'40''91 | 289 |
33 | Fontenay Eva | 2003 | FRA Frontignan Neptune Olympique | 00'42''24 | 262 |
34 | Gauche Chloe | 2003 | FRA NC L'Isle-Sur-La-Sorgue | 00'44''26 | 228 |
35 | Bourez Camille | 2003 | FRA NC L'Isle-Sur-La-Sorgue | 00'46''88 | 192 |